Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware. In original mahogany fitted case. Marked. 95 piece set; (12) dinner forks-7 3/8"; (12) salad forks- 6 3/4"; (12) large spoons-8 1/2"; (12) table spooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 11 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Fish ForksSet of 11 sterling silver fish forks, marked Tiffany & Co sterling, adorn with monogramming on handle LGJ. Approx 6 inches long Moderate surface wearing to sterling Sterling silver forks, fish forks,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold20236 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives6 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives. With original dust cover. Measures approx. - 8 1/4" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
Sold202111PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 19.34 TRAn eleven piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver pastry forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 19.34 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING FISH FORKS(lot of 8) American sterling silver fish forks, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), approx 6.75"l; 14.99ozt total Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tiffany and Co. Richelieu Silver Flatware Service Length of dinner forks 6 3/4 inches.A Tiffany and Co. Richelieu Silver Flatware Service New York, NY, Circa 1900 comprising: 24 dinner forks 12 salad forks 12 luncheon forks 12 fish forks 12 shellfish forks 12 cocktail forks 12 dinner kSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold202440 Pc Tiffany & Co Sterling "Colonial" PatternSilver flatware set including: 6 tablespoons, 11 teaspoons, 6 forks, 4 large tablespoons, 1 butter knife, 6 dinner knives, and 6 B&B knives. 1268 weighable grams with wood case. Size: 9.5" longest kniSee Sold Price
Sold2015DECORATIVE STERLING SILVER UTENSILS: TIFFANY, JENSEN, 9Lot of highly decorative sterling silver flatware utensils. Includes a small 6" Tiffany & Co "Fish" olive fork, a George Jensen 5.75" sauce spoon, a 9.5" long Towle slotted spoon, an International silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING SILVER "CENTURY" FLATWARE SET(5) Piece service for (6). Together with its original 2004 sales receipt from Tiffany & Co. Boston etc. 6 teaspoons, 6 dessert spoons, 6 forks, 6 salad forks and 6 knives. 41.17 troy ounces Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co.Title: Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co. Details: Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co.; sterling silver; 6.80dwt/10.50g/34.0Otz. Description:Item Number; 124282; Weight; 1.0See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad ForksLot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad Forks L: 6 5/8", weighs 6.22 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO 'COLONIAL' STERLING SILVER MEAT FORKTiffany & Co sterling silver meat serving fork in the Colonial pattern. Measures 7 1/2" (19cm) length. Total weight 2.4ozt (73.3g).See Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Fork Clams 6.5in Lap Over Edge Acid Etched$10
Sep 27Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Saint James Sterling Silver Pastry Fork Goldwashed Wavy Tines 6 Inches$10