Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ARTICLES, LOT OF FOURTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR, comprising a "Lap Over Edge" baked potato fork with acid-etched pear design, a "Winthrop" mustard ladle, a small round box with cover having engravSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 8 1/2" (knife) and 6 7/8" ( fork). Marked.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY STERLING FLATWARE SERVICE'Lap-Over Edge' pattern marked for Tiffany & Co. and sterling comprising 28 lunch forks (7 inches); 12 salad forks (6 1/4 inches); 12 cocktail forks (6 inches); 12 oyster forks (6 1/8 inches); 18 tablSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware Service Comprising: Eighteen dinner forks Eighteen lunch forks Twenty-four salad forks Twenty-three fish forks Eighteen dinner knives EightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Dinner Set 82pc.Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Dinner Set 82pieces. Set comprised of 12 Dinner Forks Length - 7 15/16". 12 Dinner Knives Length - 10 3/4". 12 Salad Forks Length - 7 1/8". 12 Luncheon Knives Length -See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling 10 x 6 Place SetsVintage Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling 6 Ten Piece Place Settings and 6 extra tea spoons, no monograms except for demi-tasse spoons; 6 Salad Forks, 6 Lunch Forks, 6 Dinner Forks, 6 Cocktail Forks, 6See Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve salad forks, twelve fish forks, eight dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, tweSee Sold Price
Sold202278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 1278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 12 dinner knives, L: 10 1/4 in.; 12 dinner forks, L: 8 in.; 17 place/dessert spoons, 24 teaspoons, 10 large soupSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Lap Over Edge Pattern FlatwareGroup of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Lap Over Edge Pattern Flatware 1907-1938 The handles engraved with flowers, leaves, insects and birds, comprising: Six lunch forks Six salad forks Six dessert spSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twenty Four Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling Flatwarecomprising twelve dinner forks and twelve dinner knives in the "Wave Edge" pattern, monogrammed. Knives 10 1/4" long, forks 8" long. 30.795 ozt weighable silver. Light age and use wear. *No credit carSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 24 pieces of Tiffany & Co. Sterling flatware inSet of 24 pieces of Tiffany & Co. Sterling flatware in the "Wave Edge" pattern including 12 luncheon forks and 12 dinner forks, all with monograms in very good condition. The 24 pieces of sterling weiSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FLATWARE UTENSILSGroup of (3) Tiffany & Co. Silver Serving Pieces, including: Lap Over Edge pattern fish slice, with floral decorated handle, 'FRN' monogram to back of handle, 12 1/2" long, 2 3/4" wide; Lap Over EdgeSee Sold Price
SoldAssembled Tiffany & Co. 'Lap-Over-Edge' Sterling Silver Flatware Service,Assembled Tiffany & Co. 'Lap-Over-Edge' Sterling Silver Flatware Service, New York, most 1880-1891, some monogrammed, twenty-two teaspoons, sixteen luncheon forks, thirteen hollow handle luncheon kniSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany Sterling Forks Hamilton & SeahorseHamilton Salad Fork and Lap-Over-Edge with engraves seahorse dinner form. 4.1 ozt. total Larger 8". IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set of 5 Tiffany and Co Sterling Dinner ForksEst. $300-400. Set of 5 Tiffany and Co Sterling Dinner Forks. Weighs 11.04 ozt. Measures 7.5 inches long. Salem style. Monogrammed. Marked Tiffany and Co Sterling m.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER FORKSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER DINNER FORKS, FOURTEEN, L 7 1/2" :Fourteen Tiffany & Co. sterling silver dinner forks in the "English King" pattern. 35.14 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner ForksLot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner Forks measures L: 7 1/2", weighs 16.34 OZTSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dinner Fork with Pea$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dinner Fork Cicada 8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Water Lily & Pod$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork Spider$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Dragonfly & Reeds$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Dinner Fork Sweet Viburnum$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched Tiffany & Co. Sterling 24Pc Fish Set Birds Aesthetic$10
1093 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLap Over Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Dinner Fork w/Water Lily 8"$10
1111 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS w/ 3 Birds$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Regular Fork Brite-Cut Wheat$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co Sterling Fruit Fork mushrooms HH AS7"$10
2 days LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co Sterling Fruit Fork w/ foliage HHAS 7"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Fish Eel$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Cattails$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Sea Grasses$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Plain by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork Rounded 7 7/8"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co Sterling Ice Cream Fork geranium 5 3/4$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Dessert Junior Childs Fork$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Apricots 7 1/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork w/ Fusus 6 1/8"$10