Sold2022A 2.50 ct Diamond Solitaire Ring in 14K14K white gold ring featuring a 2.50 carat decahedron shape diamond with a color grade of E and a clarity grade of SI2, accompanied by GGL Diamond Report #125481, set in four prong head, sz 3.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold 2.00 Ct. Diamond Studs14K White Gold 2.00 Ct. Diamond StudsWeighing 1.6 gramsSet with 2 Diamonds weighing app. 2.00 Ct.M-N Color, VVS-VS ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202318K White Gold 2.50 Ct. Diamond Cocktail Ring18K White Gold 2.50 Ct. Diamond Cocktail Ring Weighing 6.8 grams Set with an app. 0.80 Ct. Diamond in Center D-E Color, SI2-I1 Clarity Along with 8 Baguette Diamonds weighing app. 1.00 Ct. And 10 RounSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Gold Brilliant 2.50 ct Diamond Designer RingPGL Digital Appraisal Retail Replacement Value $8,655.00 Multiple Natural Diamonds Carat Weight: 2.50 (.50 Baguette - 2.00 Round) Color Grade: G-H Clarity Grade: SI2-I1 Measurements: Gram Weight: SizeSee Sold Price
Sold201514 Kt. WG 2.50 Ct Diamond Bracelet14 Kt. White Gold 2.50 Ct. White Diamond Floral Motif bracelet measures 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold20162.50 ct. Diamond & 14k Tennis Necklace.RBC diamonds approximately 2.50 cts.TW, I-K, SI-I. 11.5 dwts. Size 16" L.See Sold Price
Sold2019Eco Friendly 2.50 Ct Diamond & White Gold Unisex RingSolid 10K white gold. Center Diamond: 2.00 carats, 8mm round brilliantt cut American diamonds. Side diamonds: 0.50 carat, 5mm round brilliant diamonds set in prongs. Total carat weight of diamonds: 2.See Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold 2.72 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings14K White Gold 2.72 Ct. Diamond Stud EarringsWeighing 1.8 gramsSet with 2 Round Diamonds weighing 2.72 Ct.I Color, I1 ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold 1.30 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings14K White Gold 1.30 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings Weighing 1.5 grams Set with 2 Round Brilliant Diamonds weighing app. 1.30 Ct. G-H Color, VVS-VS ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold 1.50 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings14K White Gold 1.50 Ct. Diamond Stud EarringsWeighing 1.1 gramsSet with 2 Round Diamonds weighing app. 1.50 Ct.F-G Color, I1 ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202318K White Gold 1.10 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings18K White Gold 1.10 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings Weighing 2.2 grams Set with 2 Diamonds weighing app. 1.10 Ct. G-H Color, Si2-I1 ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202314K Whit Gold 1.50 Ct. Diamond Stud Earrings14K Whit Gold 1.50 Ct. Diamond Stud EarringsWeighing 0.8 gramsSet with 2 Diamonds weighing app. 1.50 Ct.J-K Color, I1-I2 ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold2024PR 14K W/G 1.60 CT DIAMOND STUD EARRINGSPair of 14k white gold diamond stud earrings center stones 1.60 carat I-J color, SI1-I1 clarity, each set within diamond halo, approx .40 caratSee Sold Price
Sold20220.50 ct. Diamond Stud Earrings 14k W/GBeautiful Matched pair of Round diamond stud earrings push backs. Set in solid 14k white gold. Each diamond 0.25 ct. SI-1 Clarity (G) Color. Total cart weight 0.50... 1.07 Grams..All lots will be shipSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Gold 1.15 Ct Diamond Stud Earrings 0.8gApprox. 1.15 ct total weight I1 clarity Near Colorless 1/2 x 1/4See Sold Price
Sold14kt Gold Brilliant 1.00 ct Diamond Stud EarringsPGL Digital Appraisal Retail Replacement Value $4,325 (2) Laboratory Grown Diamonds Carat Weight: 1.00 Cut Style: Round BrilliantColor Grade: H-I Clarity Grade: SI1-Si2 14kt White Gold Mounting 366332See Sold Price
Sold202014k .60 Ct Diamond Stud EarringSingle diamond earring, approximately .60 carat. Clarity I2, Color H-I.See Sold Price
Sold202014K .26 CT DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS14KT White gold .26 TCW diamond stud earrings (J-K color, I clarity).See Sold Price
Sold10kt Gold Brilliant 1.00 ct Diamond Stud Earrings14kt White Gold Mounting Average Diamond Color: I-J Average Diamond Clarity: I3 TH235-311SSee Sold Price
SoldRound Brilliant 1.00 ct Diamond Stud EarringsPGL Digital Appraisal. Retail Replacement Value $1,245.00 Natural Diamond Carat Weight: 1.00Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: I2-I3 Sterling Silver Mounting NOTE: PGL Appraisal is a digital copy. IfyouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 2.50ct Diamond Sapphire Platinum Pendant/Pin 14k White Gold ChainThis beautiful Art Deco pendant and pin is crafted from platinum featuring a long shape crest like frame with milgrain and filigree design. The center of the pendant 3 large round cut diamonds, each iSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftLilly M. JEWELERS2.50 Ct. Morganite and Diamond Vintage Style Halo Engagement Ring in 18K Rose Gold$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhaus18k Yellow Gold Bezel Set Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (1 Ct. T.w., Si1-si2 Clarity, J-k$1
4 days LeftBidhaus14k Yellow Gold 8-prong Lab Created Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (2.09 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2$10
15 hrs LeftBidhaus18k Yellow Gold 4-prong Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (0.75 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2 Clarity, H-i$1
6 days LeftBidhaus14k Yellow Gold 3-prong Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (0.32 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2 Clarity, F-g$1
4 days LeftMynt Auctions14k Yellow Gold 6-prong Lab Created Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (2.09 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2$5
6 days LeftiStone Jewelry Co LTDCERTIFIED 14K GOLD 2.50 CT VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND PENDANT$3,500
6 days LeftiStone Jewelry Co LTDCERTIFIED 14K GOLD 2.50 CT VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND RING$7,200
24 hrs LeftBidhausPlatinum 4-prong Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (0.75 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2 Clarity, H-i Color)$10
5 days LeftBidhaus18k Yellow Gold 4-prong Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (0.75 Ct. T.w., Vs1-vs2 Clarity, H-i$10