Sold2023Vintage turquoise sterling silver navajo ring sz 9"Vintage turquoise sterling silver navajo ring sz 9" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! USee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver 10.84ct Garnet & Turquoise Dome Ring-SZ 9Shimmering garnet sorrounds an alluring blue green Stabilized Turquoise for a captivating design. Set in 925 Sterling Silver. America's favorite stone, Tuquoise, is shown off beautifully when marriedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Mine Turquoise Ring Sz 9For your consideration is this outstanding, vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and stunning Kingman mine turquoise ring size 7 in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Turquoise & Amethyst Bow Ring-SZ 9This 925 Sterling Silver ring resonates a charming light-hearted elegance with one sparkling cut Brazillian Amethyst and two coveted pear shaped Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise cabochons flanking thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver VTG Mercury Dime CoinStunning Navajo Sterling Silver Sonoran Gold mine Turquoise Ring with Genuine Vintage Mercury DimeThe face of the ring measures about 1 1/8" long by about 1" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021"KW" TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVER SZ 9SIGNED "KW & STERLING" SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE & OX BLOOD RED CORAL. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 20MM. WEIGHS 17.8GRAMS. SIZE 9. EXCELLENT CONSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Eagle Men's Ring, Sz. 9.25Vintage Sterling Silver Eagle Men's Ring, Sz. 9.25, Signed Reserve: $65.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $4.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are deterSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Violet & Jeffrey BegayFor your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 9.5 by the collectible Navajo artists Violet & Jeffrey Begay. Traditional cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2021SAUNDERS TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 12SIGNED "RB 925" SAUNDERSI; TESTED STERLING SILVER. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 30MM BY 25MM. WEIGHS 14.9 GRAMS. SIZE 12. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE RINGSTURQUOISE NATURAL STONE INLAY, STAMPED STERLING, MEXICO 925, SIZES 4, 6, & 9, 15 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Sterling Silver Turquoise, Labradorite RingsLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Vintage sterling silver ring with turquoise stone. Marked 925. Ring size 7. Total weight 4.9 grams. Vintage sterling silver ring with possibly labradorite gemstone. Marked 925See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Turquoise 925 Bear ClawVintage Sterling Silver Bear Claw Dangling Earrings with Turquoise, Clip On Square Shaped Pinwheel Earrings, Two Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sizes 7 & 9. 16.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise, Silver, Brass & Silver-Tone Jewelry, 9Turquoise set into silver, brass, or silver-tone metal vintage jewelry, comprising a Native American Indian Zuni turquoise dot ring, size 7, Mexican 925 Sterling hammered silver and turquoise "featherSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3 STERLING RINGS SADDLE TURQUOISE MALACHITESADDLE RING SIZE 10 MARKED "STERLING 925". VINTAGE MALACHITE RING SIZE 9 MARKED "STERLING GF15 MEXICO". TURQUOISE RED CORAL CHIP RING SIZE 11.5 MARKED "STERLING". ALL 3 TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Ring Sz. 9. Sterling, Cerrillos mine turquoise, stamped design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024(6) STERLING RINGS WITH NATURAL STONESSTERLING SILVER RINGS WITH LARGE NATURAL STONES & TURQUOISE; SIZES 6-9; MARKED TOTO TJC 925, STERLING, 925 (31 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold20243 Sterling Zuni RingsThree Sterling Silver ZUNI Rings. All 3 are marked ZUNI 925 as well as their makers mark. Mother of Pearl, Blue and Red Turquoise Gemstones. Sizes 6, 7 & 9.5. 17.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Navajo Watch Ends & Ring925 Gold & Silver toned Watch ends and Ring (size 11) with Turquoise and Clear Crystal Gems. DWT 32.9See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE UNSIGNED STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ9UNSIGNED HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN ROPE BEZEL SET RING. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 12 GRAMS. CENTER MEASURES 1-1/4" X 1". USA SHIPPING $4.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE UNSIGNED STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ9UNSIGNED HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN ROPE BEZEL SET RING. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 12 GRAMS. CENTER MEASURES 1-1/4" X 1". USA SHIPPING $4.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING 9VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 9 Ring Measures 0.60" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to aSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE STERLING SILVER CARVED TURQUOISE RING SZ 9ESTATE STERLING SILVER CARVED TURQUOISE RING SZ 9. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseJOY 925 Sterling Silver Vintage Real Amber & C Z Ring sz 9$58(1 bid)