Sold2024PADAME ONE - CHIEF ONE - ORIGINAL ON CANVASPadame One - Chief One Acrylic on canvas, Mixed media - Hand signed - 2021 Original artwork by 'PADAME'. Acrylic, spray, paper, on canvas XL 3D. SIze: 70 x 59 cm. Year: 2021. Unframed. All original arSee Sold Price
Sold2021UltraChrome Studio - JUST DO IT - CANVASUltraChrome Studio (Padame One alter ego) - Just Do It Original. 1/1. Acrylic on canvas, paper, spray 50 x 50 cm. Artist's stamp, Hand signed Original - 2020 Self-taught artist originally from Rouen,See Sold Price
Sold2022ALBERTO RICARDO 'Parker Monopoly' Original Acrylic on Canvas'Parker Monopoly' by Alberto Ricardo, 2022 40 x 40 Inches / 100 x 100cm Original mixed media (spray paint/acrylic) on canvas. Original artwork (#1/1) Hand-signed by artist. Includes corresponding detaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY - Keep it Real, Dismaland canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY - Laugh But One Day, Dismaland canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY - Roller Rat, canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Laugh But One Day, Dismaland canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Keep it Real, Dismaland canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Roller Rat, canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Rat, Dismaland canvasAcrylic spray on canvas, 30 x 22cm, original Dismaland provenance stamp on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2022PADAME ONE - VEGAS ONE - ORIGINAL CANVASPadame One - ONE Vegas Acrylic on canvas, Mixed media - Hand signed - 2021 Original. Acrylic, spray, paper, on canvas XL 3D. SIze: 64 x 50 cm. Year: 2021. Padame ONE. Self-taught artist who has raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paulina Del Mar "Mickey and Minnie Mouse Graffiti" Original Acrylic on Canvas"Mickey and Minnie Mouse Graffiti" by Paulina Del Mar. Medium: Acrylic and spray paint on canvas, Dimensions: 48 x 60 inches (stretched over frame), Signature: Hand-signed by the artist. We are thrillSee Sold Price
Sold2021KedarOne - Graffiti Batman Canvas - UV effectKedarOne - Graffiti Batman - UV effect Original. 1/1. 41 x 33 cm. Acrylic on canvas, spray can, invisible paint. Hand signed. The artist KedarOne highlights a stencil work, with a double background thSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORIGINAL REK GRAFFITI STREET ART ACRYLIC ON CANVASAcrylic and spray paint on canvas. Titled "Rek in Green" and signed "Rek:vwB" on canvas verso, signed and dated "Rekone 07" on stretcher. Dimensions: H 36.25" x W 36" Condition: Painting with a few spSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNIK 'Homer Madness' Original on Canvas'Homer Madness' by UNIK, 2022 43 x 34.5 Inches 109.2 x 87.6 Centimeters Hand-painted acrylic and spray/splatter on rolled canvas. Original Artwork (#1/1) Hand-signed, titled and dated by the artist inSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIRTYRAGS 'Moe's Bar Midnight Graffiti' Original on'Moe's Bar Midnight Graffiti' by DirtyRags, 2019 Homage to "The Simpsons". 19.75 x 15.75 x 0.75 Inches Unique, hand-painted mixed media (acrylic, markers, spray and gouache) on canvas. Stretched on boSee Sold Price
2022PADAME ONE - LORD ONE - ORIGINAL CANVASPadame - Lord ONE Mixed media - Hand signed - 2021 Original canvas. 50 x 50 cm. Acrylic, paper and spray paint on cotton 3D canvas. Hand signed. Padame ONE. Self-taught artist who has raised to fame iSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOPEDOUT M - MICKEY MOUSE THE POWER OF LOVE - ORIGINAL CANVASArtist: Dopedout M Title: Mickey Mouse - The Power of Love - Banksy Acrylic on Canvas - 2022 Original. 1/1. Special original canvas supporting Ukraine. Hand-painted acrylic/spray paint on hand-pulledSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bunny Girl by Carson JamesAnother original art piece, direct from creative artist Carson James. With Bunny Girl, he uses his usual style of acrylic and spray paint on stretched canvas. Stunning piece! Measures 30" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2020OKYES 'Spread Love Everywhere' Original Mixed Media'Spread Love Everywhere' by OKYES, 2020 47.3 x 70.8 Inches Mixed media (acrylic, spray paint, marker) on 100% cotton canvas - direct from the artist's studio. Ships rolled. Original artwork (#1/1) HanSee Sold Price
Sold2020SHANE BOWDEN 'Madonna: Strike a Pose (Vogue)' Original'Madonna: Strike a Pose (Vogue)' by Shane Bowden, 2018 30 x 40 Inches Unique, hand-painted acrylic and spray paint on un-stretched canvas. Original artwork (#1/1) Hand-signed by the artist in paint peSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, ' Tinking Of You - 2023' Original Acrylic On Canvas, 24X20$450
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Brigitte Bardot - 2024' Original Acrylic With Diamond Dust On Canvas, 48X40$1,500
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Blue Butterfly - 2023' Original Acrylic On Canvas, 30X24$500
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Super Charlie' - 2024' Original Acrylic On Canvas, 30X24$500
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Chear To The King' Original Acrylic With Diamond Dust On Canvas 48'X48$1,400
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Scrooge Mcduck 48 x 60, 2024' Original Acrylic On Canvas$1,500
Jun 22White Knight Auction, IncJozza, 'Chear To The King' Original Acrylic With Diamond Dust On Canvas 48'X48$1,500
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncItzchak Tarkay, 'Summer Breeze' Original Mixed Media On Canvas 36X48$1,200
Jun 22White Knight Auction, IncItzchak Tarkay, 'Summer Breeze 1996' Original Mixed Media On Canvas 36X48$1,200
Featured3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMr. Brainwash, 'Chaplin, 2023' Original 1/1 Unique On Paper Framed, Brainwash Coa$3,800
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Et sur la terre' - Plate VII, Original Etching, 1977$700