20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals"Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals" Inscribed PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Loloma, Carved Wood Sculpture, ca. 1970Charles Loloma(Hopi, 1921 - 1991)Carved Wood Sculpture, ca. 1970wood, turquoise, silversigned near base: loloma5 3/4 x 1 7/8 x 1 5/8 in. (14.61 x 4.76 x 4.13 cm.) The Georgia and Charles Loloma CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Russian Silver "Kovsh", SignedRussian Silver "Kovsh", Signed Condition: very good Dimension: 14 inches width by 17 inches heightSee Sold Price
Sold20231951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTO1951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Angel Botello, Puerto Rican (1913–1986)Girl with scarf, circa 1972 Bronze Sculpture with Silver-plate. Signed Botello, inscribed cast #3. Approx 17"H with base/ 14.5"H without base Very good condition EFSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max (B.1937): Lady on Redoil on canvas; 1989; signed and dated upper left, signed, dated and titled again and numbered "3479" to verso, and with detached paper card inscribed and signed by the artist "for Maurice and NatalieSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc-Aurele FORTIN, A.R.C.A. (1888-1970)Marc-Aurele Fortin, A.R.C.A. gouache on printed card, "Sailboats in Harbour", signed bottom left. Dimensions, 14.5" x 25". Note: This example shows overall gouache paint along with areas of backgroundSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Jordan hand signed LE All Star Jersy PSA LOADescription:For Sale Is A Michael Jordan Autographed Vintage Wilson All-Star Basketball Jersey.This Item Has Been Signed In Silver Paint.Jersey Size: 44You Are Bidding On Item Pictured. We Do Our BestSee Sold Price
Sold2016WALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDENWALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDEN RULE'' - Eagle; Signed ''Matia 14/16''; Measures 29''H x 29''W x 15''D; Provenance: Purchased from Walter Matia Curlew Castings, in 2013 for $13,See Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Lik (Australian, b. 1959)Peter Lik (Australian, b. 1959), "Endless Dream", 2017, silver halide print, signed and numbered "271/450" lower right, artist authenticity card with signature, date, stamp and hologram on backing, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gordon Parks (1912-2006) American Gothic, Washington D.C. [Ella Watson], 1942Gordon Parks (1912-2006) American Gothic, Washington D.C. [Ella Watson], 1942 Gelatin silver print, printed later, signed in pencil on the verso. image: 12 x 8 1/2in. (30.5 x 21.6cm.) sheet: 14 x 11inSee Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold2021Badri Narayan Watercolor, Man With Pot of Flowers andBadri Narayan (Indian 1929-2013) Man with Pot of Flowers and Unicorn, ink, watercolor and silver leaf on paper, signed with initial in Devanagari, lower left, framed. Dimensions: 21.75 x 29 in. sheetSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 14 1/4" x 57" x 14 1/4" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1958 Walnut Signed with client name 14" x 71" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #24 Ersan Ilyasova Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bucks$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #270 Reggie Bullock Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto RC Clipper$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prizm #146 Trevor Ariza Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Wizards$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Panini Chronicles Elite #146 Khabib Nurmagomedov Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabb$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #65 George Hill Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Pacers$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini #181 Cody Zeller Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Bobcats$10