Sold20242019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets 2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets SKU no: RBJ7345618616408See Sold Price
Sold2023JFK as MA Representative, Rare Fully Signed ALS, PSA Slabbed and GradedJFK as MA Representative, Rare Fully Signed ALS, PSA Slabbed and Graded An autograph letter signed by Massachusetts Representative and future President John F. Kennedy. 1 sheet, front and back, measurSee Sold Price
Sold2022R.E. Lee PSA Slabbed Signed Type I CDVR.E. Lee PSA Slabbed Signed Type I CDV A period carte de visite depicting celebrated Confederate General Robert E. Lee (1807-1870) in civilian dress, signed by him as "R.E. Lee" in the lower right corSee Sold Price
Sold2022R.E. Lee PSA Slabbed Signed CDVR.E. Lee PSA Slabbed Signed CDV A period carte de visite depicting celebrated Confederate General Robert E. Lee (1807-1870) after an original photograph taken by Alexander Gardner (1821-1882), signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021KOBE BRYANT SIGNED SPALDING BASKETBALL ( PANINI COA)KOBE BRYANT SIGNED SPALDING BASKETBALL ( PANINI COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022KOBE BRYANT SIGNED SPALDING BASKETBALL (PANINI COA)KOBE BRYANT SIGNED SPALDING BASKETBALL (PANINI COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant Signed Wilson Basketball (PSA COA)Kobe Bryant Signed Wilson Basketball (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021KOBE BRYANT & SHAQ SIGNED WILSON BASKETBALL PSA/DNAKOBE BRYANT & SHAQ SIGNED WILSON BASKETBALL PSA/DNA FULL LETTER AI02432See Sold Price
Sold2022ULTRA RARE 1981 Michael Jackson Signed Concert Ticket "The Jackson 5" PSA SLABBEDULTRA RARE 1981 Michael Jackson Signed Concert Ticket "The Jackson 5" PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Northwest Coast Carved Raven Masks20th century,ÿboth polychrome decorated with articulated mouths and cedar bark "hair", one with handle and signed "CT 35 78/RNY(?) ", length 13 in.; other indistinctly signed "Raven By Parcy Day (?)See Sold Price
Sold2022Earl Cunningham (1893-1978) Bird's Day Out 6 1/2 x 13 7/8 in. (16.5 x 35.2 cm.)Earl Cunningham (1893-1978) Bird's Day Out signed 'Earl Cunningham' (lower right) oil on Masonite 6 1/2 x 13 7/8 in. (16.5 x 35.2 cm.) Footnotes: Provenance Private collection, Florida, (probably) acqSee Sold Price
Sold2021TARKAY ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR PAINTING "BEST FRIENDS"TARKAY, Itzchak, (Israeli/Serbian, 1935-2012): "Best Friends", Watercolor, 15.5" x 13.5", signed lower right, vignette pen and ink on the mat also signed, framed, 34.5" x 29".See Sold Price
Sold2024Ken Payne (1938-2012), "Other Side of the Blue Mountains," 1994Ken Payne(1938-2012)"Other Side of the Blue Mountains," 1994Patinated bronze on a rotating wood baseEdition: 13/45Signed, numbered, and dated in the casting: © 94 / Ken Payne; titled to metSee Sold Price
Sold2024Seaman Schepps Red Coral & South Sea Pearl NecklaceSigned Seaman Schepps 13 red coral nugget beads and rondelles accents with South Sea pearl necklace strung on with a South Sea Pearl clasp set in 18k yellow gold. 18 1/2" long. With Original box.See Sold Price
Sold20201992 MEN'S USA OLYMPIC BASKETBALL TEAM MULTI SIGNED w/1992 MEN'S USA OLYMPIC BASKETBALL TEAM MULTI SIGNED w/ MAGIC JOHNSON, L. BIRD, K. MALONE (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #166 Ty Lawson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #51 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hawks$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #58 Eric Bledsoe Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Clippers$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #160 Taj Gibson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bulls$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #43 DeAndre Jordan Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Cli$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #115 Marreese Speights Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #253 Evan Fournier Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nug$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #66 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed S$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 PANINI HOOPS #11 KAWHI LEONARD SIGNED AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Spurs$2,700
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #94 Kyle Lowry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Raptors$110
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #132 Evan Turner Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ers$10