Sold2024Kobe Bryant 2012-13 Panini Past & Present #70 Collectors Grade 10 MintBasketball trading card Kobe Bryant 2012-13 Panini Past & Present #70 Collectors Grade 10 MintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed Years2012-13 Panini Signatures Film Autographs #177 Chris CopelandJim Lynam 1990-91 Skybox #347 Philadelphia 76ers Tl Cl Philadelphia Signed Auto Team Card No Coa Coach 76ersGary Payton 1995-96 Topps PowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold20171933 Goudey. Lot of (13) Signed Cards.Lot includes Monte Weaver, Perce Malone, Ruffing, Bolton, Jablonowski, Jack Russell Red Background, John Stone, Bump Hadley, Melillo, Harder, Kerr, Van Atta and Cronin Fielding. Cards are mixed gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012 signed in Chinese characters and dated '2012' (on the reverse); signed again and dated again 'Li Zhenwei 2012' (on the turning edge) oil on canvas 59 x 59 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937- ), PointerKen Carlson (1937- ), Pointer, oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy, Oklahoma Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlson, Ken (1937-), Constant QuestCarlson, Ken (1937-), Constant Quest, Oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402 VeniniItaly, c. 1951polychrome patchwork glass 7.75 h × 5.25 w × 4 d in (20 × 13 × 10 cm) Signed with three-linSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ed Ruscha, screenprintEd Ruscha, screenprint, Ed Ruscha, (American, b. 1937), "Sin", 1970, color screenprint, pencil signed and numbered (78/150), 13.5"h x 22"w (sight), 22"h x 30"w (framed) Provenance: Property from a MajSee Sold Price
2021Arthur Fitzwilliam Tait 1858 oil Young Ruffed GrouseTait, Arthur Fitzwilliam (American, 1819-1905), Young Ruffed Grouse (#72), May, 1858, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 inches, signed, titled, dated May 1858, inscribed No.72 with 600 Broadway NY address and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner (1924-1981) Oil (Lexington)Oil on massonite of mother and child. 10.75 x 7.5, frame; 10.5 x 13.5. Signed L.R. Faulkner. On reverse; The Galeery 617 East Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, Florida. One man show by Henry Lawrence FaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Aldro T. Hibbard (1886-1972) Venice Canal SceneAldro T. Hibbard (1886-1972) Venice Canal Scene oil on board, 13.5 x 10 in., signed l.r.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henrietta Mabel May (1877/84 - 1971) Canada "Winter Landscape"Henrietta Mabel May (1877/84 - 1971) Oil on board , signed , measures 10.5 " x 13.5 " , c/framed 16 " x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2024Graded 2020 Panini Select TuaGraded 2020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa #145 Premier Level Rookie Card PSA 10 Graded 2020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa #145 Premier Level Rookie Card PSA 10 SKU no: RBJ7357676486744See Sold Price
Sold2022John Armstrong (British, 1893-1973) Three feathers 35.3 x 29.2 cm. (13 7/8 x 11 1/2 in.)John Armstrong (British, 1893-1973) Three feathers signed with initials and dated 'JA/47' (lower left) tempera on thick card 35.3 x 29.2 cm. (13 7/8 x 11 1/2 in.) Footnotes: Provenance Kenneth FleetwoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20½) Signed, dated 1969 and numbered from an edition of 70; Together with a key to the images (10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Brenders (1937- ), ChipmunksCarl Brenders (1937- ), Chipmunks, gouache and watercolor on paper, 10 x 13 1/4, signed lower right: © C Brenders 09, Private Collection, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTHONY TONEY Signed Oil on Canvas 1974ANTHONY TONEY Signed Oil on Canvas 1974, signature to lower left reads ‘Toney 74’, inscription to reverse reads ‘Past and present by Anthony Toney’, subject a gathering of people, Measures 37See Sold Price
Sold2024Macena Alberta Barton (American, 1901-1986) Self-PortraitMacena Alberta Barton (American, 1901-1986) Self-Portrait oil on canvas signed Macena Barton (lower left) 36 x 20 inches. Provenance: Literature: C. J. Bulliet, Artists of Chicago, Past and Present: NSee Sold Price
2019Julius Cohen Alexandrite Ring; yellow gold;Julius Cohen Alexandrite Ring; yellow gold; 10.0dwt/15.55g; Alexandrite = 13.51cts; 78 diamonds = 1.19cts; Ring Size 5 ¼See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #66 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed S$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Absolute Basketball #76 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Past and Present #13 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabb$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Past & Present #223 Jeremy Lamb Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed R$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 PANINI #262 Jared Sullinger Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics$10
Jun 21Mynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #152 Derrick Williams Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbe$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Threads #75 Mike Conley signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Grizz$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #166 Ty Lawson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #66 Will Bynum Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Pistons$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #43 DeAndre Jordan Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Cli$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #115 Marreese Speights Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #253 Evan Fournier Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nug$10