Sold2023FENDI MONOGRAMMED SHOULDER BAG TOTEFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM SQUARE TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 10*11.5*3.5 IN 2384-8BH074-JQ4-039 CONDITION RATING A AAX8498 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021PERSIAN DAROUKSH RUG, W 9' L 12.3'PERSIAN DAROUKSH RUG, W 9' L 12.3' Antique rug with colors of dark blue, beige, medium blue, taupe, olive green, and brown on a field of beige with a border of ivory. Provenance: Estate of Jack Faxon,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Black and Dark Beige Quilted Lambskin MedChanel Black and Dark Beige Quilted Lambskin Medium Flap Bag with Ruthenium HardwareConSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA BEIGE/LIGHT GREEN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi Vintage Zucca Bag-Dark Beige/Light Green-Zucca Canvas-Light Beige Leather Straps-Gold hardware-17*19*11cm-2241-8BH079-038-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAU1642See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MEDIUM MONOGRAMMED CHARMEY TOTEGucci Medium Charmey Tote- Beige/Dark Brown Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Dark Brown Leather Strap- Gold Hardware- 34" X 19" X 7" cm- 154982-3444ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT4848See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MEDIUM WEB BOSTON BAG SACHELGUCCI ACCESSORY COLLECTION MEDIUM WEB BOSTON BEIGE/DARK BROWN COATED CANVAS SUPREME COATED CANVAS 13 x 8 x 5 INCHES 010-378-CONDITION RATING AB AAV2443 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
2023Chanel HandbagChanel Straw Raffia Calfskin Striped Medium Deauville Tote Dark Beige Fuchsia and Navy Blue (15inWx11.5inHx10inD) New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI BRAIDED MONOGRAMMED ZUCCA SATCHEL BAGFENDI BRAIDED SATCHEL BAG -BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS- 32*21*10CM -2390-8BL075-RU8-059-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 5 AAU0653See Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Zucchino Shoulder BagGenuine Pre-Owned Fendi Zucchino Shoulder Bag in Beige/Dark Brown Zucca Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 2440-8BR182-02-9. Measurements: 26,5*24*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a cSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Fendi Rectangular Zip ToteA beige and dark brown Zucca canvas Fendi Rectangular Zip Tote with silver tone hardware, and dual flat leather handles. Canvas lining, interior flat pocket, zipper closure at top. Measuring: 13.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis ToteLouis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis Tote Bag, shiny patent leather with logo embossing in dark aubergine with beige cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, medium-length double handles, textile interior, lighSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MEDIUM ROLL TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM ROLL TOTE BEIGE/RED CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 13.5*10.5*6 IN 2288-8BH127-LPN-049 CONDITION RATING A AAX8144 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Mink Stole and Two Tone Mink JacketDark brown mink stole from J. Allan silk lined and a two tone mink jacket with a dark brown collar and a beige bodice with beige buttons, sz medium, both silk linedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Lambskin Stitched Medium Ultimate Soft Beige TotePre-Owned 100% Authentic Chanel Lambskin Stitched Medium Ultimate Soft Beige Tote RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear, faint dark marks around top piping and tiny on coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Medium 2Jours Tote Leather HandbagFendi Medium 2Jours Tote Leather Handbag Authenticity Code: 8BH250-D7E / 138-2516 Estimated Retail $2,350 Condition: Excellent Size: Handle Drop 5.5 in. (14 cm), Height 10.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL ZIP HOBO DARK BEIGE SHOULDER BAGCHANEL ZIP HOBO DARK BEIGE SHOULDER BAG- Quilted Leather w/ Beige Leather Strap and BronzeHardware- 15.0"L 9.4"H 6.9 "W- Good Condition.- AAN4078See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAGVINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAG 16' X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI DARK BROWN/BLACK ZUCCA ROLL TOTEFENDIROLL TOTEDARK BROWN/BLACKCANVASZUCCA CANVASBLACK LEATHER35-48*27*13CM - AAR2127ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 6BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Beige Corduroy Baguette Shoulder BagFendi Beige Corduroy Baguette Shoulder Bag - This Fendi Baguette bag is crafted in beige corduroy with silver tone hardware. The handbag has an adjustable shoulder strap and a flap that opens to a broSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MEDIUM SHOPPER SHOULDER BAGFENDI MEDIUM SHOPPER SHOULDER BAG- BLACK/GRAY CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS -BLACK CANVAS WITH SILVER HARDWARE- 8.5*10*4.5 INCHES- 2444/8BR317/JQ4-039 -CONDITION RATING A -DV7- AAW8130 Please be advised that bSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI DARK BEIGE GUCCISSIMA LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in dark beige Guccissima leather, with gold-tone hardware, snap closure opening to woven beige interior with slip pocket, small cell phone pocket, and zip pocket to interior walls, creSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Dark Brown Large Shoulder BagFendi Dark Brown Puckered Bubble Leather Large Chef Tote Shoulder Bag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausGucci Ophidia Jumbo GG Medium 631685 Women's Canvas Leather Tote Bag Beige Dark Brown$1