Sold2024Mark-Paul Gosselaar NYPD BLUE / SAVED BY THE BELL In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Mark-Paul Gosselaar in person signed photo. Mark-Paul Gosselaar has done such TV and movies as NYPD BLUE, SAVED BY THE BELL, and WILL TRENT.See Sold Price
Sold2022NBA Legends of Basketball "60 Greatest" Signed Canvas #D43/100 JSA COA Jordan Kobe LeBron +58The title of this impressive piece, "Legends of Basketball We Made This Game," completely sums up its subject matter. This canvas collects over sixty NBA greats, men who redefined, reinvigorated and rSee Sold Price
Sold20241960s Hank Aaron Signed Magazine Photo with Inscription and JSA COA8 X 11 Inches, Autographed Best Wishes Hank Aaron, with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Ernie Bank Signed Official MLB Rawling Selig Baseball with JSA COAAutographed Ernie Banks, with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Len Dawson Signed Official NFL The Duke Wilson Goodell Football with Inscription and JSA COAAutographed Len Dawson HOF87, with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Swiss Patek Philippe Calatrava 18k Gold WristwatchSwiss Gentleman's Patek Philippe 'Calatrava' 18k Yellow Gold Wristwatch, Geneva, 1950's. The dial with applied gilt Roman numerals, black outer minute track, signed including retailer's mark "SHREVE CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beatles Signed "Here Comes The Sun" LyricsBeatles Signed Handwritten "Here Comes The Sun" Lyrics on Beatles Stationary. John Lennon, Paul McCartney, George Harrison and Ringo Starr signed in black ink. George Harrison wrote this in Eric ClaptSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Twain Signed 'Personal Recollections of Joan of Arc' 1906 Novel (JSA LOA)Mark Twain Signed 'Personal Recollections of Joan of Arc' 1906 Novel (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \\\"Jacqueline\\\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\\\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Eric Clapton Authentic Signed Autographed Les Paul Epiphone Guitar JSA LOARare Eric Clapton Authentic Signed Autographed Les Paul Epiphone Guitar JSA LOASee Sold Price
Sold2023WILLIAM MORRIS (BORN 1957) Raven with Sand Drawing1999blown and applied glass with black metal s...WILLIAM MORRIS (BORN 1957) Raven with Sand Drawing 1999 blown and applied glass with black metal stand, signed and dated 'William Morris 1999' on the underside overall height 16in (40cm); widest widthSee Sold Price
2022William Morris, Red and Black Shard Vessel Handblown Glass SculptureArtist: William A. Morris Title: Red and Black Shard Vessel Medium: Hand Blown Glass Size: 14 1/2" 14 1/2" x 5" Signed: Signed "William Morris" and dated "1984" on bottom edge Year: 1984 Condition: VeSee Sold Price
Sold2020KOBE BRYANT SIGNED NBA OFFICIAL GAME BASKETBALLA Spalding brand NBA Official Game Basketball signed by Kobe Bryant in black marker. The signature is accompanied by a letter of authenticity from JSA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mary T. Smith. Black On Red Figure.Mary T. Smith. Black On Red Figure. 1987. Signed and dated. Paint on found board. Paint is in excellent condition. 28” w x 22" h. Provenance: Cavin Morris Gallery, NY. Est. $2,000-4,000. Ship: $See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Ysart, millefiori butterfly on black ground, withPaul Ysart, millefiori butterfly on black ground, with copper aventurine body, signed PY edge of wing, rough pontil, diameter 70mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - Black and Sienna Gunmetal Jar with Turquoise c. 1970sTony Da (1940-2008) - Black and Sienna Gunmetal Jar with Turquoise c. 1970s, Condition: This pottery is in excellent condition. Signed "DA" on the bottom. Provenance: Acquired from Frances Hamilton WhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Black and Sienna Plate with Heartline Deer c. 1970sTony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Black and Sienna Plate with Heartline Deer c. 1970s, Condition: This pottery is in excellent condition. Signed "DA" on the bottom. See additional images.Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Black and Sienna Incised Bear with Turquoise c. 1973Condition: This pottery is in excellent condition. Signed "DA" on one of the feet of the bear. Provenance: Acquired from Frances Hamilton White Collection (1933-2021). Frances Hamilton White was knownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Black and Sienna Jar with Carved Avanyu c. 1960sTony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Black and Sienna Jar with Carved Avanyu c. 1960s, Condition: This pot is in near excellent condition, with very faint scratches. Signed "DA" on the bottom. See photSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Paul Gauguin (1848-1903): Hina et te Fatoubronze with brown patina conceived c. 1890, this casting c. 1960; signed"PGo" to top, numbered "SC" and with Valsuani "Cire Perdue" foundry mark to lower edge of back 13 x 5 1/2 x 4 1/2 in. (33 x 14 xSee Sold Price