Sold2018LADIES 14K WHITE GOLD BRACELETLADIES 14K WHITE GOLD BRACELET Ladies Italian 14k white gold X link bracelet, signed Milor. Weight: 8.2 Grams Size: 7.75" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Italian Double Link Bracelet, 38.61 GramsLadies Italian 14K yellow gold double link style bracelet. Marked "14K" and "FCL". The bracelet is 7" L and has a weight of 38.61 grams. Private Nashville, Tennessee estate.See Sold Price
Sold202414K WHITE GOLD CUSTOM-LINK CHAIN LADIES BRACELET175026 14K WHITE GOLD CUSTOM-LINK CHAIN LADIES BRACELET 14k white gold custom-link ladies bracelet. Weight: 10.22 Grams Size: 7.5" length Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Ladies Italian Modern Links Bracelet 41g.Fine vintage Italian chain link ladies bracelet. Features multi curve links in smooth and patterned design. Stamped 585 at box catch. Features a safety latch. Measures 1 1/2" x 5/8" x 1/4" and fits niSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD FLOWER LINK LADIES BRACELET14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES FLOWER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.25" Long Bracelet measure 7.3mm Wide 14k yellow gold Vintage - Pre-owned in excellent condition Stamped 14K Total weight 5.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 14K White Gold Designer Panther BraceletAn Italian 14K white gold ladies designer panther link bracelet. Three (3) rows of panther links with lobster claw closure. Elegant and traditional style. Stamped 14K ITALY on a single link. Total appSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fine Quality 14k Italy Gold Textured Link BraceletLadies vintage mid century Italian gold designer style bracelet. Crafted out of 14k gold. Features rope textured and high polished links. Secure fold over style clasp. Marked 14k A Italy. Measures 7 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Lady's 14K Yellow Gold Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet, Italian, box clasp, safety latch, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold braided bracelet, Peru, 7.5 in. L, 19 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE ITALIAN LADY'S 14K GOLD CHARM BRACELETVINTAGE ITALIAN LADY'S 14K GOLD CHARM BRACELET, marked "14K / ITALY" and "M", round link chain, lobster claw clasp marked "585", four charms comprising a cross marked "14K HANA" and three unmarked exaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies 14K Yellow Gold Custom Made Cuban Link ItalianA refined Ladies 14K Yellow Gold Cuban Link custom made Italian chain denoted by hand craftsmanship. Brilliant custom design in a solid 14K Yellow gold made in Italy, 11.7 Grams. Noticing the deferencSee Sold Price
Sold20164 Ladies' Silver and Gold BraceletsComprises: 1.) 19k gold bracelet. 2.2 dwt. 2.) 14k yellow gold and lapis bracelet. 2.7 dwt inclusive. 3.) Tiffany & Co. Italian sterling and 18k gold link bracelet. 6.8 dwt. 4.) Sterling link braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Ladies Gold Jewelry in 18K & 14K1) 18K yellow and white gold Italian woven bracelet, lobster clasp, 7 in. L, 2) 14K yellow gold bracelet featuring bar links alternating with bezel set cubic zirconia, hallmarked lobster clasp, 3) 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Gold Jewelry LotAssorted Gold Jewelry Lot, including a ladies Elgin 14k yellow gold bracelet watch, 14k yellow gold circle link chain, Italian flat curb link chain, small broken chain and two 14k yellow gold rings.See Sold Price
Sold2024(5) PIECE GOLD JEWELRY GROUPincluding an Italian 18K 7" figaro link bracelet, 14K includes a 9.25" monogrammed double heart anklet with likely diamond accent, a 10" twisted helix anklet, and a 7" ladies Bulova gold case watch (nSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies 14K Gold Link BraceletLadies 14K yellow gold link bracelet. The bracelet is marked "56" and XRF tests 14K gold. The bracelet is 6.5" L. and has a weight of 22.73 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Eldridge &ldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies 14K Gold Link BraceletVintage Ladies 14K Yellow and Rose Gold modified Panther Link Bracelet. 6.5" length, .75" width. 20.5 grams / 13.1 dwt weight. Dings and wear from use. clasp works.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Gold Link BraceletMarked 14k Italy link bracelet, 7" long. 13.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K gold link bracelet.Italian 14K gold link bracelet. Stamped, "14KT Italy". 6.0 grams 8"L,See Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold BraceletDESCRIPTION: Italian 14K Gold Link Bracelet. Features 14K gold with link partitions thoughout, ending with a 'handcuff' style clasp. Marked: "Italy 14K" . Total weight: 13.5 dwt. CIRCA: 20th Century OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Italian 14K Gold Diamond Link BraceletMens Italian 14K gold diamond link bracelet white and yellow gold, nine (9) diamond inlay links, safety box clasp, marked length 7.25 in. total weight: 64.3 grams Provenance: Property from a San AntSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's 14K White Gold Link Bracelet, with a central 5.39 ct. emerald atop a border of tiny roundLady's 14K White Gold Link Bracelet, with a central 5.39 ct. emerald atop a border of tiny round diamonds within a pierced octagonal diamond mounted border, flanked by diamond mounted pierced heart, XSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Italian 14K Gold Diamond Link BraceletMens Italian 14K gold diamond link bracelet 8.25", white and yellow gold, nine (9) diamond inlay links, safety box clasp, marked length 8.25 in. total weight: 75.5 grams Provenance: Property froSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, W 0.75" L 7.75" 47gItalian 14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, W 0.75" L 7.75" 47g | Marked '585' and 'Italy' at the clasp. Total weight: 47 grams.See Sold Price
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresCustom Designed 14K White Gold Brilliance Woman's Bracelet$1,800
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresExquisite Italian 14K White Gold Custom Designed Bracelet with 2ct Diamonds$8,900
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresExquisite Italian 14K White Gold Custom Designed Bracelet with 2ct Diamonds$8,900
6 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersFancy Italian 14k Gold Diamond V Link Chevron Necklace & Matching Bracelet Set$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersFancy Italian 14k Gold Diamond V Link Chevron Necklace & Matching Bracelet Set$1