Sold2024Mets Multi Signed Print, Murray TinkelmanOffered is a 16 x 20 print of Shea Stadium titled "N.Y. '62 / '69 Mets" by Murray Tinkelman. Print features over 30 hand signed signatures of players from the 1962 & 1969 teams. Signatures include RicSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 NY METS TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL GARY CARTER DARYL STRAWBERRY KEITH HERNANDEZ LENNY DYKSTRA KEVIN1989 NY METS TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL GARY CARTER DARYL STRAWBERRY KEITH HERNANDEZ LENNY DYKSTRA KEVIN MCREYNOLDS HOWARD JOHNSON CONE JEFFRIES 1989 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures. Gary CarteSee Sold Price
Sold20221988 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures, American League East Champions with LOA by James1988 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures, American League East Champions with LOA by James Spence Authentication. 1988 NY Mets team signed Rawlings baseball, 30 signatures total in black ballSee Sold Price
20201969 New York Mets Team Signed Photograph1969 New York Mets team signed photograph, including Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Measures: 11 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Eight Signed NY Mets Team BaseballsIncluding 1970 team ball, 1976 team ball, 1978 team ball, 1979 team ball, 1980 team ball, 1981 team ball and 1990 team ball all with multiple signatures.See Sold Price
Sold20191974? SIGNED NY METS TEAM BALLon an American League Lee MacPhail ball, bearing 25+ signatures including Yogi Berra (manager, sweet spot), Wayne Garrett, Don Hahn, Ike Hampton, Ron Hodges, Jerry Koosman, Ted Martinez, Tug McGraw, BSee Sold Price
Sold202412 AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS INCL. WILSON ALVAREZ NO HITTERLOT (12) AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS INCL. WILSON ALVAREZ NO HITTER, BOBBY SHANTZ TEAM SIGNED, JESSE HUDSON 1969 METS REUNION BALLSee Sold Price
Sold20211969 NEW YORK METS AUTOGRAPHED WORLD CHAMPION TEAM PHOT1969 NEW YORK METS AUTOGRAPHED WORLD CHAMPION TEAM PHOTO, SIGNED BY TOM SEAVER, TUG MCGRAW, BUD HARRELSON, ED KRANEPOOLM PLUS 15 OTHERS!! PHOTO MEASURES 11" X 14" COMES WITH CERTIFICATER OF AUTHENTICISee Sold Price
Sold20221969 NY Mets Gold World Series Tom Seaver Ring1969 New York Mets 10K Gold World Series Tom Seaver Salesman Sample Ring. Made by Josten or Jenkins to show off their product and facilitate orders from the World Series team. Very crisp features withSee Sold Price
Sold20222 NY Mets Baseball photographs, signed photo of David2 NY Mets Baseball photographs, signed photo of David Wright & World series 2000 photograph, stadium, teamsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Upset of the Century NY Jets Signed SB III LithoA championship collage of the 1969 New York Jets Superbowl team. Autographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. Sight 24" X 34" and frame 31 1/2" X 41 1/2"See Sold Price
2023Mets Team Signed Baseball 27 Signatures 1962 (?)A signed team baseball from the Amazin' Mets from the 1962 campaign. Consignor went to the game in 1962 or 1963 (?) and obtained the signatures. Sweet spot signed by Casey Stengel. Other legible signaSee Sold Price
Sold20161969 Mets Signed baseballSigned by the World Champion New York Mets - 1969 JSA authentication includedSee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Mets Team Signed 16X20 Photo 27 Autos including Gary Carter (PSA LOA)1986 Mets Team Signed 16X20 Photo 27 Autos including Gary Carter (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
SoldA 1986 World Series Champions New York Mets Team Signed Autograph Baseball (Beckett Authentication SA 1986 World Series Champions New York Mets Team Signed Autograph Baseball (Beckett Authentication Services Letter of Authenticity) Includes Gary Carter. Also signed by Dwight Gooden, Darryl StrawberrSee Sold Price
Sold20191987 New York Mets Team Signed Game Used Bat with JSAIncludes 13 Signatures with Hall of Famer Gary Carter, PSA DNA COA #AD05539, 33 3/4 inches, Louisville Sluger 125.See Sold Price
Sold20211974 METS TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL ~ YOGI BERRA , TOMSignatures include: Yogi Berra, Rube Walker, Eddie Yost, Roy Mcmillan, Joe Pignatano, Jerry Koosman, Ed Krane Pool, Tug McGraw, Duffy Dyer, Wayne Garrett, Harry Parker, Jon Matloch, Jerry Grose, Tom SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Autographed "NL Franchise" 1962 NY Mets Team BatAn autograph collection of NY Mets on official Cooperstown Bat Co. Bat.See Sold Price
Sold20221969 Mets signed baseballSteiner hologram 1969 Mets line up signed incl Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver etc 24 total signaturesSee Sold Price
Sold20161969 NY Mets Unused World Series Press Ticket1969 NY Mets Unused World Series Press TicketSee Sold Price
Sold2017Nolan Ryan N.Y. Mets Signed 8 x 10 photo plaque, COANolan Ryan (New York Mets) signed 8 x 10 photograph plaque w/ name plate, COA. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 or contact@pakmailshipsfortwayne.com foSee Sold Price
Sold20171973 and 1974 Topps NY Mets Team Card lot1973 and 1974 Topps NY Mets Team Card lotSee Sold Price
Sep 27Pacific Global Auction1969 NY Mets Team signed mini bat 30+ Auto Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Yogi Berra Psa$3,050
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1969 NY Mets Team Signed Program with 22 Autographs including Hodges Seaver Berra$10
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsCASEY STENGEL 1962 NY METS TEAM SIGNED 16x20 PHOTO KRANEPOOL CRAIG HOOK ZIMMER +$325
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1987 NY Mets Team signed baseball 30 auto Gary Carter Strawberry Gooden CBM COA$260
3 days Left3 Kings Auction1987 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball 32 Auto Gary Carter Hernandez Strawberry COA$390
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1986 Ny Mets Team Signed Official World Series Baseball Gary Carter 11 Auto Psa$980
Sep 28Golden Gate Auctioneer1970 NY Mets Team Signed NL Feeney Baseball 25 Autos Berra Ryan Seaver Auto COA$1,175
Sep 27Pacific Global Auction1969 mets team signed 16x20 photo framed 27 auto tom seaver nolan ryan berra JSA$2,600
Sep 27Golden Gate AuctioneerNY METS 1990s TEAM SIGNED OAL BASEBALL DALLAS GREEN BURNITZ VIZCAINO ALFONZO +$235
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1969 New York Mets Team Signed Framed Photo with Yogi Berra Nolan Ryan Gil Hodges$36(2 bids)
7 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1969 70 NY knicks team signed NBA championship basketball 8 auto frazier steiner$1,950
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionscleon jones JSA signed 1969 NY mets daily news portfolio photo autograph$90
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongary gentry JSA signed 1969 NY mets daily news portfolio photo autograph$220
Sep 27Pacific Global Auctionny jets 1969 signed mini helmet super bowl 5 auto namath full name sb MVP sgc$720