Sold2024Alexander Mcqueen Coral Croc EmbossedAlexander Mcqueen Coral Croc Embossed Leather Four Ring Crossbody Bag SKU no. RBJ538024 Condition: New Exterior Condition: New Interior Condition: New Designer: Alexander McQueen Material: Black dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander McQueen "Knuckleduster" Crossbody BagAlexander McQueen Limited Edition Black Quilted Leather Four-Ring Jeweled "Knuckleduster" Crossbody Bag Never Worn W/Box and Dust Cover - This exquisite and rare limited edition handbag comes from AleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Alexander McQueen Magenta Skull 4 Rings Knuckle ClutchDESCRIPTION: Vintage designer Alexander McQueen Skull 4 Rings Knuckle Clutch in violet magenta hued leather, designed with four holed knuckle ring with skull embellishments, with gold tone hardware frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander McQueen Calfskin Whipstitch Box Shoulder Bag Alexander McQueenAlexander McQueen Calfskin Whipstitch Box Shoulder Bag Alexander McQueen A crossbody shoulder bag by Alexander McQueen, crafted from textured calfskin leather in black with white metal eyelets woven tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alexander McQueen Black Shearling CoatAlexander McQueen black shearling coat, stitching detail throughout, four pockets, with buckle closures at the waist, interior plaque and label marked "Alexander McQueen," size 40. 48" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander McQueen Black Leather and Rhinestone Knuckle Box ClutchAlexander McQueen Black Leather and Rhinestone Knuckle Box Clutch Hard shell clutch embellished with rhinestones, gold and silver-tone hardware and crystal-embellished skull ring handle, the interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2022[Nessun autore] Key Rings Must De Cartier.Key Rings Must De Cartier. . Cm 5,00 x 10,00 x 2,00. Iconic color key ring in calfskin, button closure, double C logo embossed on the front, golden metal profiles, four internal key rings, Cartieri siSee Sold Price
Sold2016'Althorp' coffee table by Theodore AlexanderTheodore Alexander coffee table from the 'Althorp Collection', the shaped and banded rectangular top over four drawers centering lion's head masks suspended with rings and flanked by star mounts, theSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Alexander McQueen "Monarch Smoke" rug21st Century For The Rug Company, the silk rug with a grey butterfly wing motif 167" L x 120" W Provenance: Private Collection, Bel Air, CASee Sold Price
Sold2015An Alexander McQueen floral printed organza cocktailAn Alexander McQueen floral printed organza cocktail dress with matching leather corset, 'Natural Distinction, Un-natural Selection' collection, Spring-Summer, 2009, labelled and size 42, the straplesSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Alexander McQueen "Military Brocade" rug21st Century For The Rug Company, the rug with gold silk fern border centering a serpent on a cream wool field 223" L x 144" W Provenance: Private Collection, Bel Air, CA Notes: This lot is accoSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Alexander McQueen sequined jacket and leather skirt,An Alexander McQueen sequined jacket and leather skirt, 'Joan' collection, Autumn-Winter, 1998, black and gold woven label, size 42, the polyester organdy jacket covered in sequins with photographic pSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Alexander McQueen 'Angel Drape' dress, 'Angels &An Alexander McQueen 'Angel Drape' dress, 'Angels & Demons' collection, Autumn-Winter, 2010-11, labelled and size 42, the bodice of flesh coloured tulle embroidered with silver metal strip in featherSee Sold Price
Sold20161980's Alexander McQueen Sequined Floor Length Gown1980's Alexander McQueen Sequined Floor Length Gown, approximately a women's size 6 {Length 57 inches, width across shoulders 15 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2015Three Alexander McQueen fashion sketches for his firstThree Alexander McQueen fashion sketches for his first Givenchy haute couture collection, 'In search of the Golden Fleece', Spring-Summer, 1997, un-signed, nos 20, 27 and 38, gouache and ink, showingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander McQueen One of a Kind Box ClutchAlexander McQueen One of a Kind Powder Blue-Grey Leather "Knuckleduster" Box Clutch Never Carried W/Dust Bag and Box - This exquisite, one of a kind box clutch comes from Alexander McQueen’s highlySee Sold Price
Sold2015Three Alexander McQueen fashion sketches for his firstThree Alexander McQueen fashion sketches for his first Givenchy haute couture collection, 'In search of the Golden Fleece', Spring-Summer, 1997, un-signed, nos 16, 6 and 37, gouache and ink, showing tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander McQueen Leather Jacket, 42Size 42, black, high-low pellem hemline CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. We have attempted to show any major damage in photSee Sold Price
2016CHINESE BLACK GLAZED FOUR RING LEAF SHAPE VASESong dynasty. Very good condition. Total Height: 27 cm, vase: 23.5 cm, width: 11 cm. Total Height: 10.8 inches, vase: 9.4 inches, width: 4.4 inches. Provenance: Toronto, Canada Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021RuPAUL Alexander McQueen pink suit and a Tom Ford pinkRuPAUL Alexander McQueen pink suit and a Tom Ford pink dress shirt worn as the host of Saturday Night Live, February 8, 2020. The suit of typical form in hot pink, the shirt in a pale pink. Donor: LorSee Sold Price