Sold20242015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry2015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC 2015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC SKU no: RBJ7346089721944See Sold Price
Sold20242015-16 NBA hoops #16 mike2015-16 NBA hoops #16 mike muscala signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed hawks 2015-16 NBA Hoops #16 Mike Muscala Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Hawks SKU no: RBJ7998858526808See Sold Price
Sold20232015-16 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened Pack - Possible Devin Booker RC2015-16 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened Pack - Possible Devin Booker RCSee Sold Price
Sold20212015-16 HOOPS LEBRON JAMES ROAD TO THE FINALSTitle: 2015-16 HOOPS LEBRON JAMES ROAD TO THE FINALS Description: #'D 0670/2015 GAME 2 VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION. WILL SHIP WITH PROTECTIVE SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. Date/See Sold Price
Sold2021Kyrie Irving 2015-16 Hoops Road To The FinalsKyrie Irving 2015-16 Hoops Road To The Finals #1019/2015 Serial Insert CavsSee Sold Price
Sold202215-16 HOOPS KOBE BRYANT W/ LEBRON2015-16 PANINI HOOPS KOBE BRYANT WITH LEBRON JAMES IN BACKGROUND LAKERS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUT I DO MY BESee Sold Price
Sold202215-16 HOOPS KRISTAPS PORZINGIS RC2015-16 PANINI HOOPS KRISTAPS PORZINGIS FACES OF THE FUTURE ROOKIE CARD NEW YORK KNICKS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. PLEASE CAREFULLY VIEW PHOTOS TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THISSee Sold Price
Sold20212015-16 PANINI HOOPS D'ANGELO RUSSELL LAKERS ROOKIENo Reserve! Title: 2015-16 PANINI HOOPS D'ANGELO RUSSELL LAKERS ROOKIE CARD Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 13 NBA Hoops Chicago Bulls Card Sheets.These Basketball Card Sheets were Produced in Conjunction with Osco Drug and Kodak Products. They are from 1990, part of the Bulls' Glory Years. Each Sheet has Perforation Marks where the Cards wouldSee Sold Price
Sold202228 Editions of Who's Who in Baseball28 Editions of Who's Who in Baseball, includes 1976-80, 1982-86, 1989, 1991, 1996, 2000-04, 2007-08, 2010, 2012-13, 2015-16.See Sold Price
Sold2015JOHN WILSON LITHOGRAPH 1970 #16/26JOHN WILSON (AMERICAN, 1922-2015), LITHOGRAPH, 1970, #16/26, 13" X 16", 'URBANITES':Pencil signed and dated 1970 lower right, numbered 16/26 and titled lower left, under glass, framed. John Woodrow WiSee Sold Price
Sold20222015-16 UPPER DECK NO.CM-13 CONNOR MCDAVID ROOKIE COLLECTION (GCG 9.5)2015-16 UPPER DECK NO.CM-13 CONNOR MCDAVID ROOKIE COLLECTION (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.232 KLAY THOMPSON RC (GCG 9)2012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.232 KLAY THOMPSON RC (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold2022Kobe Bryant 2012-13 Panini Nba Hoops #198 Los Angeles LakersKobe Bryant 2012-13 Panini Nba Hoops #198 Los Angeles LakersSee Sold Price
Sold20222012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.198 KOBE BRYANT (GCG 9.5)2012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.198 KOBE BRYANT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.223 KYRIE IRVING (GCG 9.5)2012-13 PANINI NBA HOOPS NO.223 KYRIE IRVING (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Eric Paschall 2020-21 Panini Nba Hoops RookieEric Paschall 2020-21 Panini Nba Hoops Rookie Remembrance #SS-13 Jersey PatchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julius Randle Rc 2012-13 Panini Nba Hoops #267 KnicksJulius Randle Rc 2012-13 Panini Nba Hoops #267 KnicksSee Sold Price
Sold20232015-16 Panini Absolute #25 Dirk Nowitzki NBA Stars Material Jersey Patch 34/99 (SGC)2015-16 Panini Absolute #25 Dirk Nowitzki NBA Stars Material Jersey Patch NBA Basketball Trading Card 34/99 (SGC 8.5). Panini guarantees that the enclosed jersey material is GAME USED. Widely considerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese 18th C. Blue & White JardiniereDragon decorated Kangxi period jardiniere. Provenance: Christie's sale, November 13, 2015, lot 1248. [16" H x 10" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2019GARY PAYTON NBA HALL OF FAME ON CARD SIGNATURE2015-'16 COURT KINGS BASKETBALL SSP AUTO NUMBERED 09/25See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #297 Darrun Hilliard Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Pistons$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #251 Jameer Nelson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Nuggets$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #214 Will Barton Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Nuggets$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #117 Channing Frye Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$76
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA HOOPS #62 Kenneth Faried Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA hoops #288 cameron payne signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed RC$76
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #53 Jason Terry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Rockets$76
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #109 Derrick Favors Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Jazz$76
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #266 Jarell Martin Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Grizzlie$78
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #111 Greg Monroe Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$78
1026 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFrank Kaminsky Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC 2015-16 NBA Hoops Hornets$10
348 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops Mirza Teletovic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Phoenix Suns$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops Holo Mario Chalmers Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Heat$10