Sold2023JOSEPH MEDINA II, 18TH CENTURY PORTRAIT OF WOMANThe woman with black jet tiara and earings with silk collar and dress with ruffled sleeves and pinched bodice. Exceptional period gilt carved frame. Signed by artist on reverse "Jo Medina Pinxt 1757"See Sold Price
Sold2018Bruce Conner (1933-2008) Bon A Tirer, TamarindBruce Connor (1933-2008). Bon a Tirer lithograph. ("good to print proof" - the final trial proof). Untitled abstract. Artist signed with thumb-print on the reverse. Stamp of Tamarind Lithography WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ulla Darni Signed Reverse Painted LampNotes : signed Ulla on the inside of the shade 23 in. tallshade height - 10 in. shade diameter- 17 in.See Sold Price
2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic on CanvasYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic on Canvas Image Size: 39 1/4 by 31 5/8 inches (100 by 80.5 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Yayoi Kusama (B.1929) is a Japanese contemporary artistSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 46 by 31 1/2 in. (116 by 80 cm.) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a Japanese contemporary artist who worSee Sold Price
2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 45 5/8 by 35 5/8 inches (116 by 90.5 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse), with Gallery Label Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a JapaneseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 39 1/4 by 31 3/8 inches (100 by 80 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse), with Certificate Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a Japanese conSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 35 1/2 by 28 in. (90 by 71 cm.) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a Japanese contemporary artist who workSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella (B.1936), Acrylic PaintingFrank Stella (B.1936), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 39 1/4 by 39 1/4 inches (100 by 100 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Frank Stella (b. 1936) is an American painter, sculptor,See Sold Price
Sold2023Takashi Murakami (B.1962), Acrylic on CanvasTakashi Murakami (B.1962), Acrylic on Canvas Image Size: 35 by 27 7/8 inches (89 by 71 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Takashi Murakami (B.1962) is a Japanese contemporary artisSee Sold Price
2024TAKASHI MURAKAMI (B.1962)TAKASHI MURAKAMI (B.1962) Signed (reverse), ACRYLIC ON CANVAS Dimension: Image Size: 47 1/8 by 47 1/8 inches (120 by 120 cm) All measurements are approximate. Takashi Murakami (B. 1962) is a JapaneseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Oil PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Oil Painting Image Size: 56 1/2 by 43 1/2 in. (143 by 110 cm.) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a Japanese contemporary artist who woSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Francis (1923-1994), Oil on CanvasSam Francis (1923-1994), Oil on Canvas Image Size: 57 3/4 by 39 1/4 inches (147 by 100 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Sam Francis (1923-1994) was a renowned American abstract eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Julian Onderdonk Signed Impressionist "A Glowy Sky" O/B PaintingSigned Oil on Artist Board painting of landscape with orange - reddish sky in gold gild frame. Front of Painting signed. Reverse has pencil writing with "A Glowy Sky" and Julian Onderdonk (some letterSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puck$130
10 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets hockey puck with 2020 vezina note$170
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets 2019 heritage classic adidas jersey$720
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg goalie mask profile 26x32 art canvas #/37$460
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionteemu selanne signed winnipeg jets reverse retro fanatics jersey$510
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmark scheifele signed winnipeg jets reverse retro 2.0 adidas jersey$760
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionBlake Wheeler Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$780
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsBlake Wheeler Winnipeg Jets Signed Aviator 20x24 Number Frame LE/#26$365