Sold202215-16 HOOPS KOBE BRYANT W/ LEBRON2015-16 PANINI HOOPS KOBE BRYANT WITH LEBRON JAMES IN BACKGROUND LAKERS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUT I DO MY BESee Sold Price
Sold202215-16 HOOPS KRISTAPS PORZINGIS RC2015-16 PANINI HOOPS KRISTAPS PORZINGIS FACES OF THE FUTURE ROOKIE CARD NEW YORK KNICKS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. PLEASE CAREFULLY VIEW PHOTOS TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THISSee Sold Price
Sold20212015-16 PANINI HOOPS D'ANGELO RUSSELL LAKERS ROOKIENo Reserve! Title: 2015-16 PANINI HOOPS D'ANGELO RUSSELL LAKERS ROOKIE CARD Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTERSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF 4 KOBE BRYANT LA LAKERS BASKETBALL CARDSKOBE BRYANT INSERT CARDS "THE CHAMP IS HERE", PRIZM "DOMINANCE", 2013 PANINI "BIRDS EYE VIEW"See Sold Price
Sold20232015-16 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened Pack - Possible Devin Booker RC2015-16 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened Pack - Possible Devin Booker RCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jerusalem. 1686 by B. StoopendaalTitle: Jerusalem. 1686 by B. Stoopendaal Date/Period: 1686 Materials: Copper plate engraved Size: 19 x 16 inches Jerusalem, birds eye view. 1686 By B. Stoopendaal. Amsterdam. Published in Keur Bible.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANONYMOUS WATERCOLOR, PARIS STREET, BIRDS EYE VIEW, CA. 1930S, 16" X 10" IMAGEANONYMOUS WATERCOLOR, PARIS STREET, BIRDS EYE VIEW, CA. 1930S, 16" X 10" IMAGESee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Lebreton, color lithograph AlexandriaLouis Lebreton, color lithograph Alexandria, Louis Lebreton (French, 19th c.), Birds-eye view of Alexandria Egypt, 16"h x 22"w (sight), 22"h x 28"w (frame size), matted and framed under glass ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hawaii Street Scenes RPCs (16) [134755]Lot of 16. Includes views of: King Street, Honolulu; bird's-eye view of Waikiki; Merchant Street, Honolulu; Young Hotel, Honolulu; Bishop Street, Honolulu; Sanpan Harbor, Hilo; Fort Street, Honolulu;See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN BACHMANN BIRD'S EYE VIEW CENTRAL PARK (SUMMER) NEWJOHN BACHMANN BIRD'S EYE VIEW CENTRAL PARK (SUMMER) NEW YORK CITY CA. 1865 COLOR LITHOGRAPH 16" X 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Eugene Omar Goldbeck (1891-1986): Bird's Eye View of Havana, Cuba, 1930Eugene Omar Goldbeck (1891-1986): Bird's Eye View of Havana, Cuba, 1930 </ Black and white photograph. 8 3/4 x 59 in. (sight), 16 1/4 x 67 in. (frame). </ </See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Bird's Eye View of Jefferson, Wisconsin, 1893Map: 1893 Bird's Eye View of Jefferson, WI -- Jefferson, Wis., 1893, Looking North Cartographer: C Pauli Year / Place: 1893, Milwaukee Map Dimensions: 16.6 X 20.3 in. Condition: Very Good-Good. CleanSee Sold Price
Sold2020G. & F. Bill. Bird's Eye View of Mt. Vernon.Hand colored lithograph, 12 1/2 x 16 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Painting, city scape, unsigned, oil on Masonite city scape, bird's eye view with streets, roof topsPainting, city scape, unsigned, oil on Masonite city scape, bird's eye view with streets, roof tops, church, 16" by 20"See Sold Price
Sold20211859 Birds Eye View Mt Vernon Color LithoBirds Eye View of Mt. Vernon: Home of Washington, 1859, hand-colored lithograph on paper, published by G. and F. Bill, image 10 x 14 inches, in a wood frame 16 x 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024A. Ruger Birds Eye View of Hannibal Missouri LithographFrame measures 19 3/4 x 22 3/4 inches, Lithograph measures 14 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Panoramic Views of a Traveling Circus. 16 photos.Panoramic Views of a Traveling Circus. 16 photos. Circa 1930s. Black and white images of the Robbins Bros. and Al. G. Barnes circuses being transported via train; bird’s eye views of Ringling anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Birdseye View of Mt Vernon Print 1859Birdseye View of Mount Vernon. Stone lithograph. G.& F. Bill, 1859. Opening: H 11-1/2", W 14-1/2". Frame size: H 13-1/2", W 16-1/2". Period frame. Some toning and imperfections. Collection of Laura MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020View of the city of Venice, Braun & Hogenberg, 1581Splendid bird's eye view of Venice from the 16 th century book Civitates Orbis Terrarum. The detailed engraving captures the city, documenting its buildings and extensive network of bridges and canalsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Samuel WIENSCH: Abstract Street View - Oil on CanvAn abstract oil on canvas depicting a birds-eye view of a street with cars, signed lower right "Samuel Wiensch". [Frame: 28 1/2" H x 17" W x 1 3/4" D; Image: 27 3/4" H x 16" W]. Small 1/2" puncture toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Greatest bird's-eye view of Sacramento 1857Heading: Author: Baker, George H. Title: A Birds-Eye View of Sacramento, "The City of the Plain" Place Published: Sacramento, Cal. Publisher:Geo. H. Baker Date Published: 1857 DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bird's-eye view of San Francisco 1852Heading: (Bird's...) Author: Title: Bird's Eye View of San Francisco Drawn from Meream’s Model & Nature July 1852 Place Published: San Francisco Publisher:Cooke & LeCount Date Published: 185See Sold Price
Sold2022Pictorial Letter Sheet SF bird's eye viewHeading: (San Francisco...) Author: Title: San Francisco in 1851 Place Published: [San Francisco] Publisher:[Cooke & LeCount] Date Published: 1851 Description: Lithographed birdSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Panini Hoops #289 Karl-Anthony Towns Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Tim$10
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 panini hoops #78 robert covington signed card auto PSA slabbed 76ers$76
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsAvery Bradley Signed Card 2015-16 Panini Hoops #205 PSA/DNA Slabbed Boston Celtics$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini hoops #130 trevor ariza signed card auto PSA slabbed rockets$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Hoops #205 Avery Bradley Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Celt$76
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2015-16 panini hoops #138 rudy gobert signed auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed jazz$76
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Hoops #173 Joe Johnson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA Slabbed Nets$88
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Hoops #173 Joe Johnson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA Slabbed Nets$88
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Hoops #143 Joakim Noah Signed Card PSA Slabbed Bulls$100
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini hoops #206 patty mills signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed spurs$160
7 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGraded 2015-16 Panini Hoops Devin Booker #268 Rated Rookie RC Card PSA 10 Mint$280
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini NBA Hoops #TP-10 Rudy Gobert Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Jazz$76