Sold2021SIGNED JOSE REYES NANTUCKET PURSE 1960.An unusual oblong shape with seagull on top, swing handle bottom signed “Made in Nantucket Jose Formosa Reyes 1960.” 9.5”L 4”H handle up 8”H x 6”D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jose Reyes Nantucket Friendship Basketwith carved seagull cap 8"x6"x10" dated 1960See Sold Price
Sold2020Jose Reyes Nantucket Friendship Basket 1977The finely woven basket, 9" across the knobs at the handles. 5" tall. The floral panel at the top is 4.5" wide. Signed on the base "Made In / Nantucket", "1977 Jose FormoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Jose Reyes Nantucket Friendship Basket6" Diameter rattan shoulder basket with braided leather strap. Oak plaque and closure pin, the top is decorated with a carved seagull. The bottom is faintly signed with partial outline of a map of NanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jose Reyes vintage Nantucket basket handled pocketbookJose Reyes vintage Nantucket basket handled pocketbook iwth two seagulls decorating the top. Signed on base. Good condition. 11" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Seth Macfarlane & Seth Green Dual Signed 11x17 "Family Guy" Photo Poster (Beckett COA)Seth Macfarlane & Seth Green Dual Signed 11x17 "Family Guy" Photo Poster (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Shawn Green Signed Dodgers Rawlins Baseball BatShawn Green Signed Dodgers Rawlins Baseball Bat. Overall good condition. Regular wear from play. Approx. length: 33.5 in. Weight: 2 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2024LUCIEN CLERGUE - Manitas de Plata and Jose ReyesArtist: Lucien Clergue Title: Manitas de Plata and Jose Reyes, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, 1955 Medium: Photo Litho, 1985, Great Britain Dimensions: 7.9x8.25" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" ConSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shawn Green Signed Baseball DodgersOverall good condition. Includes acrylic case. Approx. dimensions: 3 in. x 3 in. Weight: 1 lbs.See Sold Price
SoldMcFarlane's Sports Picks MLB Figures incl. Miguel Tejada, Juan Gonzalez, Shawn Green, Barry BondsAll in original packaging unopened . See pics, T2694See Sold Price
Sold2021Shawn Green Signed 1992 Upper Deck Card (Mint 9)Shawn Green Signed 1992 Upper Deck Card (Mint 9). Overall good condition. In acrylic case. Weight: < 1 lb.See Sold Price
Sold20221992 Stadium Club Dome Shawn Green RC #67 PSA Mint 9 & 1992 Bowman Brian Jordan RC #464 PSA Mint 91992 Stadium Club Dome Shawn Green RC #67 PSA Mint 9 & 1992 Bowman Brian Jordan RC #464 PSA Mint 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Derek Jeter Jose Reyes 2006 Topps Baseball Classic Duos CardDerek Jeter Jose Reyes 2006 Topps Baseball Classic Duos CardSee Sold Price
Sold20211992 Classic Best Shawn Green Card #348 SIGNED1992 Classic Best Shawn Green Card #348 SIGNEDSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsJOSE REYES & SHAWN GREEN DUAL SIGNED BASE BALL NY METS MARLINS DODGERS BLUE JAYS$130
24 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsJOSE REYES SIGNED 2015 TOPPS SERIES ONE CARD #249 w/ JSA COA METS JAYS ROCKIES$62
2024Pacific Global Auctionjose reyes signed game issued louisville slugger bat game model mets auto jsaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjose reyes signed shea stadium MLB game used 2006 NY mets v astros 2nd base auto$650
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjose reyes signed majestic authentic game issued mets 04 rookie jersey auto COA$1,575
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJose Reyes Game Used Bat New York Mets Marucci JR7 #7 Heavy Use 2008 Coa$1,750
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 18k Gold 3.24 ctw Old Cut Diamond & Emerald Ribbon Dual Dress Clip Brooc$1
20 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionAutographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP Seattle Dark Green Basketball Jersey PSA/DNA COA$195
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP 33x42 Seattle Green Jersey JSA COA Auto$590