Sold2024MARCEL DIONNE DAVE TAYLOR SIGNED Autographed LOS ANGELES KINGS HOCKEY Puck LOT 2MARCEL DIONNE DAVE TAYLOR SIGNED Autographed LOS ANGELES KINGS Puck LOT 2See Sold Price
Sold2022SHAQUILLE O'NEAL SIGNED LOS ANGELES LAKERS PRO STYLE BASKETBALL JERSEY (BECKETT COA)SHAQUILLE O'NEAL SIGNED LOS ANGELES LAKERS PRO STYLE BASKETBALL JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED NIKE PRO LOS ANGELES KINGS JERSEY (COA)WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED NIKE PRO LOS ANGELES KINGS JERSEY (COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Marcel Duchamp Oil on Board Signed Mixed Media PaintingMarcel Duchamp Oil on Board Signed Mixed Media Painting. Size: 17" x 23".This item is listed as attributed to the artist based on the extensive collection of our consignor. Due to the vastness of theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marcel Dzama, Untitled (Breadline)Marcel Dzama Untitled (Breadline) 2003ink and watercolor on paper 14 h x 11 w in (36 x 28 cm) Signed to lower right 'Marcel Dzama'. Provenance: Jonathan LeVine ProjectsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Los Angeles Lakers Magic Johnson Authentic Signed WhiteLos Angeles Lakers Magic Johnson Authentic Signed White Pro Style Jersey Autographed BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hunt Slonem, UntitledHunt Slonem Untitled c. 1996oil on wood in artist's frame 9.375 h x 5.875 w x .5 d in (24 x 15 x 1 cm) Signed and inscribed to verso 'For Marcel With Love Hunt'. Sold with a digital copy of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marcel Bordei, Natura Orange (Orange Still Life)Marcel Bordei Natura Orange (Orange Still Life) 1980oil on canvas 15 h × 19.5 w in (38 × 50 cm) Signed, titled and dated to recto 'MB 80 Natura'. Inscribed to verso 'Marcel BordeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARCEL VERTES (1895 - 1961): NANETTEwatercolor and charcoal on paper, matted and framed under glass; signed lower right, inscribed lower left; Provenance: Galerie Juarez Inc., Los Angeles (label verso); The Estate of Kay Pick, Beverly HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic Johnson Authentic Signed Yellow Pro Style Jersey BAS Witnessed 2Sport: Basketball,Product: Jersey,Original/Reprint: Original,Player: Magic Johnson,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,Team: Los Angeles Lakers,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Magic JohnsonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marcel Janco (1895-1984) Romanian/ IsraelJARDIN DE LUXEMBOURG, color screenprint, signed in pencil, numbered 34/250, image 23 ¾ x 17”, full margins, framed. Provenance: Michael Hittleman Gallery Los Angeles.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pro AFL/NFL Player, Joe Namath Signed BallJoe "Broadway Joe" Namath had a 13 year professional playing career starting with the New York Jets with his final season being with the Los Angeles Rams. Namath made a name for himself not only in spSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jack Youngblood Autographed Mini Helmet (Los AngelesNFL mini helmet signed by pro football player, complete with original box- perfect collectors piece or even as a standalone piece! COA provided by Beckett/LeafSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC: "DEBAUCHE DEUXIEME PLANCHE)"circa 1896; Deltiel, 178 four-color lithograph signed with monogram in plate Provenance: Ray Marlowe, Los Angeles, Marcel Lecomte, Paris 10 x 13 1/4 inches, sightSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James Signed Los Angeles Lakers Custom Cut Card (PSA + Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Los Angeles Lakers Custom Cut Card (PSA + Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ocean's 11. Signed. Los Angeles: Village Roadshow Pictures,...Ocean’s 11. Signed. Los Angeles: Village Roadshow Pictures, ca. 2001. One sheet (40 x 27”). Teaser poster for the Ocean’s 11 remake starring George Clooney, Matt Damon, Andy Garcia,See Sold Price
Sold2021PHILIP RIVERS SIGNED LOS ANGELES CHARGERS FRAMED JERSEYPHILIP RIVERS SIGNED LOS ANGELES CHARGERS FRAMED JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Los Angeles Lakers full sizeKareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Los Angeles Lakers full size Basketball. This comes with a certificate of authenticity from JSA with their matching numbered hologram affixed to the basketball #KK15013.See Sold Price
Sold2019Magic Johnson Signed Los Angeles Lakers JerseySigned by Magic Johnson This item is guaranteed to pass and/or come with a PSA/DNA, Beckett, JSA, TriStar or Upper Deck Certificate of Authenticity with a Lifetime money-back guarantee. If you have anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lebron James Signed Los Angeles Lakers JerseyLEBRON JAMES (AMERICAN) Los Angeles Lakers, NBA jersey hand signed in marker by Lebron JamesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shaquille O'Neal Signed Los Angeles Lakers Action 8x10Shaquille O'Neal signed Los Angeles Lakers action 8x10 photo with his jersey number 34. Item comes with third-party Certificate of Authenticity guaranteed to pass JSA/PSA authenticationSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMarcel Dionne Los Angeles Kings Signed Retired Jersey Number 23x19 Frame$285
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsglen rice signed los angeles pro yellow basketball jersey (beckett)$115
5 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerkurt warner signed los angeles rams pro eclipse helmet HOF beckett 40384$690
PPI AuctionsAutographed/Signed Marcel Dionne HOF 92 Los Angeles LA Yellow Hockey Jersey JSA COA$40(5 bids)
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGlen Rice signed Los Angeles GMoney Yellow Custom Stitched Pro Jersey 3X AS- AWM$130
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsanthony miller signed 5x pro inscription los angeles blue dark blue football jer$100
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdave taylor los angeles kings signed 1992-1993 pro set hockey (beckett auth autograph slab auto-10)$84
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsMark Ellis Game Used Baseball Bat Rawlings Big Stick Pro Los Angeles Dodgers$10