Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Sirius 45Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Sirius 45 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, beige interior, vachetta leather. Luggage tag, handle strap included. Labeled appropriately. Serial #SP0952. GooSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 45' MONOGRAM SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 45" suitcase, in brown monogram coated canvas, with tan Vachetta leather trim, golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, two-way zip closure, opening to coated canvas interSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius Suitcase with Lock and TagLouis Vuitton, France. Sirius 45 Suitcase. Monogram coated canvas with bronze hardware, vachetta leather trim, and dual rolled top handles with a red accent stripe. Single interior compartment featureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Louis Vuitton LV Travel BagLouis Vuitton LV Travel Bag M41408 Sirius 45 Brown Monogram. Item specifics Condition Pre-owned: An item that has been used or worn previously. The zipper works properly. Width (inch) : 17.7 inch(apprSee Sold Price
Sold20191996 Louis Vuitton Sirius 65 Monogram Suit CaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 65 mo ogram suit case. 55 x 45.7 x 29 CM / 18 x 25.5 x 7.5 IN. SP0926. Condition report: Good - spots, wear and patina on vachetta trim. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Sirius 45 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 Travel Bag, France, 1989. Some Wear To Piping, Handles, Underside Edge, And Trim. Includes Luggage Tag. Approximately 12 X 17.5 X 6.5. See Photos For Additional Condition InforSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 45Brand: Louis Vuitton Model: Sirius 45 The bag features extensive vachetta cowhide leather including rolled leather top handles, corner patches, trim and polished brass hardware including a double wrapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 55 Suit Case 20021995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 55 suit case. SP0022 (2002). 55 x 42 x 18 CM / 21.7" x 16.5" x 7.1". Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity & luggage tag. Condition report - Very good with lSee Sold Price
Sold20191995 Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 60 Suit Case1995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 60 suit case. SP0945. 60 x 43 x 19 CM / 23.6 x 16.9 x 7.5 IN. Condition report: Good - some spots, wear and patina on vachetta leather trim. Please examine all photoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA:Â ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 55 Travel BagVintage. With luggage tag. Approx. 16" H x 21" W x 7" D. Pre-owned condition. Stains to trim and lining. Please ask for more detailed pictures if you are interested.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'CRUISER' 45 WEEKENDERLouis Vuitton vintage monogram 'Cruiser' 45 Weekender, executed in monogrammed coated canvas with leather handles and trim, having a matching leather luggage tag, appropriately marked. Provenance: FroSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer 45 Travel HandbagLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram canvas steamer bag model 45. Marked on interior "AS0020". Approx. h. 21", w. 17.5", d. 7.5".See Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 45A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 45 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Measuring: 18 in. L,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 45A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 45 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Measuring: 18.5 in. L, 12See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 45 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Keepall 45 Travel Bag Description:Monogram coated canvas, vachetta leather top handles, brass hardware, double zipper closure, cocoa brown fabric interior. MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Keepall 45Brand: Louis Vuitton Style: Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 cm Duffle Bag Description: LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Keepall 45 duffel is crafted of monogram coated canvas. It features vachetta leather top hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 45Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 45, product code VI863 24 cm x 45 cm x 20 cm Property from a Northwest, Connecticut collector.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two looping leather top handles, double wraparound zip fasteningSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 45A brown Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 45 travel bag with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with two-way zipper closure at top. MeasuringSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirus 45A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sirus 45 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with flat pocket and compression straps at interiSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 Boston Bag M41408 Monogram Canvas 2004 SP0094 Double Unisex$5
Oct 01BidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Flanery 45 Boston Bag M51115 Brown PVC Leather Women's LOUIS VUITTON$5
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 Brown M41418 Unisex Canvas Boston Bag$5
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 Boston Bag Travel M41428 Brown PVC Leather Women's$5