Sold2024Balenciaga mens Triple S Sneakers Fabric and Mesh with Faux LeatherBalenciaga mens Triple S Sneakers Fabric and Mesh with Faux Leather Exterior Color: Green Interior Color: Green Exterior Material: Fabric, Leather, Mesh Interior Material: Fabric, Mesh Accessories: NoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Triple S Blue Gray Sneaker Shoes Sz 12A pair of Balenciaga Triple S men's sneakers, size 12. Featuring light gray, blue and green design. Sneakers are previously owned and sold without box. Condition: Good overall condition with mild useSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Triple S Low Cut Mens Sneakers Sz 12 LOTAn estate collection of Balenciaga men's size 12 sneakers. Lot includes: (1) Balenciaga Triple S red low cut sneakers, with mild use and wear, and (1) Balenciaga men's VS Triple S gray, black and yellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adidas Yeezy & Balenciaga Triple S 12.5 SneakersAn estate collection of Balenciaga and Adidas size 12.5 men's sneakers. Lot includes(1) Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 Zebra sneakers, and (1) Balenciaga Triple S trainers sneakers, without laces. SneakersSee Sold Price
2022Balenciaga Orange Blue White Unisex Triple S SneakersBeautiful Balenciaga 'Triple S' Sneakers. Chunky design. They feature triple layer sole Balenciaga logo embroidered on the side and on the back and lace up closure. The size is embroidered on the toesSee Sold Price
2022Balenciaga White & Orange Track Shoe Sneakers Sz 11A pair of Balenciaga Track men's sneakers, size 11. Featuring white with orange design. Sneakers previously owned and sold without box. Retaining green Verified Authentic tag. Condition: Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Balenciaga ShoesBalenciaga "Triple S" Multicolored Sneakers Size 38, Good Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18Kt InternationalA Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18Kt International Watch Co Schaffhausen Silver Stick Wristwatch; circa 1960, signed on the dial, movement and case, Swiss mechanical movement, with an ultra nice slendSee Sold Price
Sold2022MENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18KtMENS 18K GOLD IWC SCHAFFHAUSEN SILVER STICK WRISTWATCH A Rare Men's Triple Signed Mens 18Kt International Watch Co Schaffhausen Silver Stick Wristwatch; circa 1969, ser# 1,970,026 signed on the dial,See Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga Triple Boston BagBalenciaga Triple Boston Bag In Two-tone Black And Tan Leather. Original Retail Tag Remains Attached To Exterior. No Signs Of Wear Underside, Except For Microscratches To Feet, Probably Shelfwear. SomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage BROCK & CO Mens Triple Calendar Winding Watch by MOVADO 1940s* SERVICEDVintage BROCK & CO Mens Triple Calendar Winding Watch by MOVADO 1940s* SERVICED​​ This Men’s Brock & Co by Movado watch is Swiss made.. Great present for someone you love or yoursSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Mens Triple Row Square Cut Diamond Bracelet18K Mens Triple Row Square Cut Diamond Bracelet, new, measures 10.5" unclasped.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Vintage White Leather Men's Sneakers W/BoxGucci Vintage Scarpa Sportiva Pelle White Leather Men's Sneakers New in Box W/Dust Covers - These vintage men's sneakers by Gucci are not only fashionable footwear, but a highly sought after collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2021(9) prs Adidas Men's Sneakers(9) prs Adidas Men's Sneakers, c/o (6) NMD_R1 sizes 6, (3) size 10, 10.5, (2) size 6, UltraBoost 19 size 8 and 9See Sold Price
Sold2023MOSCHINO Metallic Logo Nylon Black Men's Sneakers MB1525G0BGT Size:46/12USThe sneakers are in excellent condition, comes with box, dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2024Luxury Men's Sneakers/ Shoes Sz. 8Luxury Men's Sneakers/ Shoes. Size- 8. Appear to be in near mint condition.NOTE: Those are most likely are not original brand shoes.See Sold Price
Sold2021(6) prs Adidas Men's sneakers(6) prs Adidas Men's sneakers, c/o Superstar Foundation sizes (2) 9.5, Superstar Stan Smith size 8, Superstar sizes 10.5 and 12, PW Nizza HI size 8See Sold Price
Sold2024Magnanni Men's SneakersMagnanni Men's Sneakers. Size 10. Condition: Unused, New. Excellent. Dimensions: Size 10. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not imply that theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Air Jordan Retro 12 Taxi Men's SneakersAir Jordan Retro 12 Taxi Men's Sneakers. Size- 12. Condition: UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) prs Filas Men's Sneakers(6) prs Filas Men's Sneakers, c/o (2) Disruptor II X-Ray Tracer sizes 10.5 and 11, Ray Tracer size 10.5, Disruptor II Premium size 10.5, Tennis 88 size 11.5, 96 size 11See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) prs Filas Men's sneakers Size 12(4) prs Filas Men's sneakers Size 12, c/o (2) Ray Tracer, Disruptor II LOGO Tape, Disruptor II x-ray TracerSee Sold Price
2020TOD'S RED SUEDE ESPRADRILLE TRIM MENS SNEAKERS 9TOD'S RED SUEDE ESPRADRILLE TRIM MENS SNEAKERS 9 - MENS US SIZE 9 - Good condition as shown in picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo Men's SneakersStylish, men's leather sneakers with fabric interior. Black with navy accent. New in box. Size 9.See Sold Price
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryAdidas Men's Sneakers Originals Forum Mid Star Wars Grey$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryAdidas Men's Sneakers TS Lightswitch Gil "EA Sports" NBA Live 08 in Black, Grey, and Orange$10