Sold2023Gary Carter Signed & Numbered LithographLimited edition hand signed lithograph of "When Predators Meet" by Gary Carter C.A.A. Lithograph number 101 / 850. Includes COA. Measures approx 27" H x 32.5" outer dimension and lithograph measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gary Carter Signed & Numbered LithographLimited edition 1988 lithograph of "Washburn Grizzly" by Gary Carter hand signed lithograph number 101 / 850. Includes COA. Measures approx 27" H x 32.5" outer dimension, framed and matted and the litSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gary Carter Signed Mini Helmet HOF 2003Hand signed Montreal Expos mini helmet by Mets and Expos Hall of Famer Gary Carter. Died 2012, elected to HOF 2003. There is no COA but the signature is guaranteed to pass authentication.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gary Player Signed 1961 Sports Illustrated MagazineMay 8, 1961 issue of Sports Illustrated Magazine has been hand-signed by Gary Player (HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COA for aSee Sold Price
Sold20191987 New York Mets Team Signed Game Used Bat with JSAIncludes 13 Signatures with Hall of Famer Gary Carter, PSA DNA COA #AD05539, 33 3/4 inches, Louisville Sluger 125.See Sold Price
Sold2024Joe Medwick JSA Coa HandJoe Medwick JSA Coa Hand Signed 6x8 Cardinals Photo Autograph Joe Medwick JSA Coa Hand Signed 6x8 Cardinals Photo Autograph SKU no: 7369677799512See Sold Price
Sold2021Denny Mclain 31-6 Tri Star authenticated autograph BallDenny Mclain 31-6 Jsa Coa Hand Signed American League Autograph Baseball with Autograph31-6 19682X AL Cy Young 68/69See Sold Price
Sold2017Carl Lewis - hand signed jersey, - COA JSARare jersey signed by the big champion elected sportsman of the century by IOC.915 was his number in the American Olympic team at the Seoul Olympics where he won the Gold medal for the 100 metres withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gene Conley Pitcher Milwaukee, Boston, BasketballHand Signed Photo JSA COA 8 X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Don Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COADon Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2018HAND SIGNED NEGRO BASEBALL POSTER JSA/COAHAND SIGNED NEGRO BASEBALL POSTER JSA/COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jimmy Carter Signed Baseball W/COAJimmy Carter Signed Baseball W/COA - This baseball is hand-signed by former President Jimmy Carter. This lot includes a protective case to preserve the hand-signature, as well as the original certificSee Sold Price
Sold2021Don Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPHDon Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Pete rose hand signed custom Stats jerseyPete rose hand signed custom Stats jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Kansas City Chiefs Full-Size Authentic On-Field Speed Helmet (JSA COA)Riddell Kansas City Chiefs full-size authentic on-field speed helmet. Hand-signed by Patrick Mahomes. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matchinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josh Allen Signed 34x42 Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)Custom frame measures 34" x 42" in size. Features a custom jersey that has been hand-signed by Josh Allen. Please note, matting on the inside of the frame has a scratch marks. See photos for details.TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alice Cooper Signed Full-Size Electric Guitar (JSA COA)Full-size non-branded electric guitar measures approximately 39" in length and is hand-signed on the body by Alice Cooper.The guitar includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lamar Jackson Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)Custom frame measures approximately 35" x 43" in size and features a jersey that has been hand-signed by Lamar Jackson.The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) holSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROOKIE OF THE YEAR MULTI SIGNED JACKIE ROBINSON 16X20 JSA COAAbout This Item: We are offering a hand signed limited edition 16x20 photograph by: Chris Chambliss, Al Dark, Frank Howard, Gil McDougald, Don Newcombe, Stan Bahnsen, Al Bumbry, Joe Charboneau, Bob HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alice Cooper Signed Full-Size Electric Guitar (JSA COA)Full-size non-branded electric guitar measures approximately 39" in length and is hand-signed on the body by Alice Cooper. The guitar includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram anSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions(3) Nicklaus Palmer & Player Signed & Framed 2000 Masters Pin Flag JSA #BB22660$10
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionseddie dyer enos slaughter JSA COA hand signed 11x14 scrapbook photo autograph$110