2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2017YSL Monogram Chain Wallet in Black LeatherNEW IN BOX AND DUST COVER Classic Saint Laurent Flap Front Wallet With Removable Metal Chain, Metal Interlocking YSL Signature And Matelassé Stitching In Black Grain De Poudre Textured MatelasséSee Sold Price
Sold2022YVES SAINT LAURENT 'MATELASSE' WALLET ON CHAINYves Saint Laurent "Matelasse" wallet/shoulder bag, in black grained leather, with black metal hardware, contrast white leather trim, adjustable chain and leather shoulder strap, front snap closure, dSee Sold Price
Sold2019WATERCOLOUR OF ST. LAWRENCE RIVER, CIRCA 1928Watercolour, view of the St Lawrence River from the Citadel, Quebec, signed "JWA", circa 1828, 19th century, framed. H: 14.5"; W: 16.25". // Aquarelle, vue du fleuve Saint-Laurent de la Citadelle. Qu&See Sold Price
Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Sac De Jour Studded Black Leather Bag, circaSAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR STUDDED BLACK LEATHER BAGcirca 2013; with keys, padlock, dustbag, shoulder strap, certificate, and extra leather swatch10 x 13 x 6 in — 25.4 x 33 x 15.2 cm, excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Sac De Jour HandbagYves Saint Laurent small Sac De Jour handbag of red calfskin leather with red leather handles, and gold tone hardware; marked DMR355153.1014, includes cadendas in clochette, keys, shoulder strap, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro,Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro, 1980-90s This lot includes four dresses. THE FIRST Blue silk dress with dual tone stripes and red floraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Y VES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOURYVES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOUR The brown calf leather tote bag, with two inner zip pockets, and two further slip pockets, with keys and padlock, with an Yves Saint Laurent information card and dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. ShortYVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. Short handles and long shoulder strap. Golden applications. Five protective metal rivets on its base. With padSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent 'LouLou' Matelasse Chevron Black Leather Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Saint Laurent 'LouLou' Matelasse Chevron black leather shoulder Bag with black powder coated chain-link strap and applied YSL logo. Embossed at interior: 'Made in Italy, Saint Laurent ParSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather braceletTitle: SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather bracelet Materials: Leather / Metal Measurement/Size: Size M. DIMENSIONS: Diameter 6 cm Description: (5278A86). Saint Laurent Collier de Chien red leaSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather braceletTitle: SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather bracelet Materials: Leather / Metal Measurements/Size: Size M. DIMENSIONS: Diameter 6 cm Description: (5278A86). Saint Laurent Collier de Chien red leSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carréesYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carrées en pâte de verre bleu entourée de métal doré ciselé. Excellent étatSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carréesYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carrées en pâte de verre rose entourée de métal doré ciselé. Excellent étatSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles en métalYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles en métal doré figurant un trèfle. Excellent étatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Opium Yves Saint Laurent Orchidee De Chine PerfumeRARE Vintage Opium By Yves Saint Laurent Orchidee De Chine Limited Edition EDT Spray 3.3 Oz. Brand New Sealed in Box Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT - Paire de boucles d’oreilles enYVES SAINT LAURENT - Paire de boucles d’oreilles en résine nacrée, pendant gris. Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Black Leather Loulou Medium BagSaint Laurent Black Matelasse Y Leather Loulou Medium Shoulder Bag (Never Used) - This lovely shoulder bag from Saint Laurent is the iconic Loulou silhouette in medium. The bag is crafted of black MatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent Black Leather Lou Camera BagSaint Laurent Black Matelasse Y Leather Lou Camera Crossbody Bag W/Dust Cover (Never Used) - This lovely shoulder bag from Saint Laurent is the iconic Lou Camera silhouette which has a timeless designSee Sold Price
Sold2016Yves Saint Laurent Couture Ball Gown Peau de Soie 1970A real Stunner!!! Iconic Yves Saint Laurent Peau de Soie Black Ball Gown In Amazing Condition and Look.The top Bodice is hand Done with Beaded 3D Roses made of Tulle and heavy Embroidered Leaves SurroSee Sold Price