Sold2021OG Slick Skateboard Skate Deck ComplexConArtist: OG Slick Title: Smile Medium: Skateboard Edition:Â 2017 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never beenSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEVE WHEELER - Two Smiles - Original color silkscreenArtist: Steve Wheeler (American, 1912 - 1992). Title: "Two Smiles". Medium: Original color silkscreen. Date: Composed 1947. Dimensions: Overall size: 9 7/8 x 12 7/8 in. (251 x 327 mm). ImageSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRIAN SULLIVAN - Stolen SmileArtist: BRIAN SULLIVAN Title: Stolen Smile Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Italy Dimensions: 7.3x10.7" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Reserve: $45.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2022Nastya Rovenskaya- Mixed Media "Smile"Artist: Nastya Rovenskaya. Medium: Mixed Media. Title: Smile. Size (Unframed): 30" x 24". Certificate of Authenticity: From the publisher. Reference# 13823.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nastya Rovenskaya- Mixed Media "Smile"Artist: Nastya Rovenskaya. Medium: Mixed Media. Title: Smile. Size (Unframed): 30" x 24". Certificate of Authenticity: From the publisher. Reference# 13822.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Beach Boys SMILE Mixed Media Original on canvas by David Lloyd GloverA Mixed media on canvas by David Lloyd Glover Hand signed by the artist. On canvas image size Approx image size 18x24 inches Custom framed and includes certificate This work was purchased directly froSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wodehouse, P.G., Original Dust-Jacket Maquette forWodehouse, P.G. Original Dust-Jacket Maquette for "Service with a Smile" Ca. 1962. Mixed media on two boards with two overlay mylar sheets; scattered notations. 7 1/2 x 13 in. (19 x 33cm) to 10 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Smile (Mini)"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Smile (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 17.5" x 16.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: Custom frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "SMILE"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: SMILE. Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Measures approx. (Framed): 19.5" x 18.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: CustSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Smile"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Smile. Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 21" x 20". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: Custom framed. ReferSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Numbered and dated. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14472.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size (Unframed): 7.5" x 2.5". Limited Edition: Edition of 200. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference# 14472.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Numbered and dated. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14471.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size (Unframed): 7.5" x 2.5". Limited Edition: Edition of 200. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference# 14470.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size (Unframed): 7.5" x 2.5". Limited Edition: Edition of 200. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference# 14471.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020. Size (Unframed): 7.5" x 2.5". Limited Edition: Edition of 150. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference# 14424.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020. Size (Unframed): 7.5" x 2.5". Limited Edition: Edition of 150. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference# 14423.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Numbered and dated. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14470.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Numbered and dated. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14426.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE[PORTRAIT], 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Numbered and dated. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14424.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash- SPRAY CAN "SMILE (FULL), 2020"Artist: Mr. Brainwash. Medium: SPRAY CAN. Title: SMILE (FULL), 2020. Size: 7.5" x 2.5". Signature: Thumbprint at the bottom of the spray can. Additional: Cans Include Case. Reference#: 14469.See Sold Price
Sold2022E.M. Zax Original painting on canvas "Smile"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Original painting on canvas. Title: Smile. Signature: HAND SIGNED. Size: 16x12". Frame Size: 20x16". Certificate of authenticity: Is included. Reference# 31663.See Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Smile" Framed Unique (UNIQ) Mixed Media, Hand Signed with Certificate of$4,200(1 bid)