Sold2022Chaumet Lien 18K Gold Diamond Band RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.05ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 8, ring band is 9.3mm wide. MARKED: Chaumet Paris -750, 623431. WEIGHT: 13.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chaumet Lien 18K Gold Diamond Band RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.03ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 4 1/2, ring band is 10mm wide. MARKED: Chaumet Paris -750, 639690. WEIGHT: 14.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Small afghan necklaceCollier collerette ras de cou articulé composé de pampilles à décor floral terminées chacune par des médaillons ronds ornés de fleurs. Le tout monté sur liens de coton de couleur. Métal argenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Statuette en bois, cauris, cordelettes et clou deStatuette en bois, cauris, cordelettes et clou de tapissier représentant un personnage assis. La charge abdominale est enserrée de liens de raphia. La tête, aux yeux sertis de verre etSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis Necklace PendantVintage Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis Necklace Pendant / Pill Box. Hallmarked. Measures just over 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Pendant w Maltese Cross & Fleur de LisAntique Pendant w Maltese Cross & Fleur de Lis. Necklace pendant or brooch. Gilt metal with red enamel decoration. Measures nearly 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Intaglio Glass Fleur de Lis PendantAntique Intaglio Glass Fleur de Lis Necklace Pendant. Measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Perfume Flask in Fleur de Lis PendantVintage Perfume Flask in Fleur de Lis Pendant. Necklace pendant that opens to perfume flask. Measures 2.5 inches w bail.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis LocketAntique Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis Locket Necklace Pendant. Measures just over 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique C 1900 Gold Fleur de Lis Locket PendantAntique C 1900 Gold Filled, Paste & Fleur de Lis Locket Necklace Pendant. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage French Fleur de Lis Locket PendantVintage Gilt Metal French Fleur de Lis Locket Necklace Pendant. Measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMETCHAUMET CRÉOLES OR JAUNE Elles sont de forme jonc en or jaune 18K. Signées Chaumet, numérotées et poinçon de maître. Poids brut : 11,42 gr. (système oreilles percSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Rennel Island headrestRare appui-nuque de chef "Unguna", un pied amovible maintenu par des liens anciens en fibre de coton. Bois à patine naturelle. Ile Rennel, Iles Salomon. 15x47cm Bibliographie : "Oceanic headrests" GaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique St. Vincent De Paul Reliquary LocketAntique St. Vincent De Paul Reliquary Locket Necklace Pendant. French silver with faint hallmarks. Case opens to a small relic. Measures 1 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French Fleur de Lis Sterling PendantAntique French Fleur de Lis Sterling Silver Necklace Pendant. Measures just under 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Necklace Pendant F Emmanuel de Rohan CoinAntique Necklace Pendant F Emmanuel de Rohan Coin in Frame. Measures just under 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022ATTRIBUÉ À CHAUMET - ANNÉES 1910ATTRIBUÉ À CHAUMET - ANNÉES 1910 DIADÈME CROISSANT DE LUNE Rare diadème formé de trois croissants de lune entrelacés ornés de diamants taille brillant (TA) en sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled & Paste LocketAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled & Paste Locket Necklace Pendant w Fleur de Lis & Flowers. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis PendantAntique Sterling Silver Fleur de Lis Pendant. Hand chased necklace pendant or medal. Inscribed St. Mary's School Grammar Course. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Camphor Fleur de Lis PendantAntique Art Deco Silver & Etched Camphor Glass Necklace Pendant w a Fleur de Lis Enamel Plaque at Center. Measures 1.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
1 day LeftNY Elizabeth CHAUMET K18PG PINK GOLD LIENS DE PREMIER DIAMOND RING 082218 49 1.8G WOMEN'S$1