Sold2019Pair Chanel Motif Rattan Bar / Counter StoolsPair Chanel Motif Rattan Bar / Counter Stools. Pair of stools with rattan backs and fabric seats hand painted with CHANEL.40 inches x 16 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL MOTIF DESIGNER SCARFCHANEL MOTIF DESIGNER SCARF -35 X 35-NEWLY DRYCLEANED*This item is available for in house shipping. Please email DeJaVuEstates@aol.com for pricing*See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Acrylic Black Field Mat Designer Bouquet Motif W 3' L 5'Chinese Acrylic Black Field Mat Designer Bouquet Motif W 3' L 5' | Scallop edge. Provenance: Provenance: a Jackson, Michigan estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017.900 PLATINUM 11CTW DIAMOND FLORAL BROOCH.900 PLATINUM 11CTW DIAMOND FLORAL BROOCH Exquisite .900 Fine Platinum Set Floral Bouquet Motif Brooch, Heavily Accented with Approximately 11.2ctw of Brilliant Round, Pear, Baguette, Emerald, and MarSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG BLUE & WHITE DOUBLE GOURD BOTTLEDimensions: Height: 28 cm, Diam.: 16 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue and White Floral Bouquet Motif Porcelain Double Gourd Bottle Vase. The porcelain potted in a shape of double gourd bottle vase, with tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese RugLarge Chinese Art Deco Rug. Numbered 620807-70. floral bouquet motif. Measures 9' x 12'. Condition: Light soiling, needs cleaning, loss to fringes Estimate: $700.00 - $900.00 Domestic Shipping: ThirdSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese RugLarge Chinese Art Deco Rug. Numbered 53657. Flowers, birds, palace, and bouquet motif. Measures 9' x 12'. Condition: Soiling and wear to fringes, light spotting to surface, some discoloration, needs cSee Sold Price
Sold2016VICTORIAN YELLOW GOLD GEM-SET EARRINGS & BROOCHComprising a blue enameled sentiment brooch and pendeloque earring suite engraved with hand and bouquet motif set with seed pearls; Two tone grape cluster earrings set with pearls; Drop earrings withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Sterling Champagne BucketAntique Chased and Reticulated Sterling Silver Champagne Bucket. Stamped and numbered 3142. Garlands, foliage and flower bouquet motif. Measures 9-1/2" H x 12-1/2" W. Approx. weight: 41.03 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO SILK EVENING DRESSES, 1930s1 resist printed black silk w/ floral bouquet motif in red, purple, yellow & green, deep V CF into plunging back w/ self wrapped straps, early 1930s, B 36”, W 26”, L 56”, (few stainsSee Sold Price
Sold2022MING BLUE & WHITE FLORAL BOUQUET PLATEMeasurements: Height: 5 cm, Diam.: 32cm Chinese Ming Blue & White Floral Bouquet Motif Porcelain Plate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gold, Coral, and Enamel Brooch and a Coral Stick PinGold, Coral, and Enamel Brooch and a Coral Stick Pinbrooch designed in a bouquet motif with textured detailing, with carved coral blooms and with bright green enamel accents, stamped 750 and with makeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Wedding ChestWooden wedding chest with hinged lid that opens to interior storage, with dovetail construction, and hand painted floral bouquet motif on facade, and blue paint finish, on carved plinth base height 2See Sold Price
Sold2024BOUE SOEURS INSPIRED NEEDLE & FILET LACE LINGERIE DRESSES, c. 1925-19261 dress of white Madeira embroidered cotton mull w/ re-embroidered filet & needle lace insertions including Boue’ Soeurs style basket bouquet motif, cotton tulle side panels, oversized draped pink sSee Sold Price
Sold2021HUNGARIAN HEREND PRINTEMPS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCERHUNGARIAN HEREND PRINTEMPS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER SETS, LOT OF 12, featuring bright polychrome hand-painted floral bouquet motif with molded basketweave border design. Marks to underside include bluSee Sold Price
Sold2019English Black Lacquered CabinetEarly to Mid 20th Century English Black Lacquered Gilt Painted Marquetry Inlaid Cabinet on Stand. Two fitted door with interior compartments, inlaid flower bouquet motif, gilt metal fittings. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Antique Aubusson CarpetDESCRIPTION: Large room sized Aubusson carpet features a center floral bouquet motif, surrounded by radially symmetrical flowers and geometric patterns. Finished by floral wreath and red borders. CIRCSee Sold Price
Sold2023MING BLUE & WHITE FLORAL BOUQUET PLATEMeasurements: Height: 5 cm, Diam.: 32cm Chinese Ming Blue & White Floral Bouquet Motif Porcelain Plate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lawrence VRBA Lg Runway Flower Basket BroochThis is a vintage Mid Century large runway brooch pin from designer Lawrence Vrba. The pin features an over-the-top floral bouquet motif. Vrba designed under his own name after working for famed AmeriSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN MEISSEN PORCELAIN DINNER ARTICLES, LOT OF 13GERMAN MEISSEN PORCELAIN DINNER ARTICLES, LOT OF 13, each having beautiful polychrome floral bouquet motif with gilt rim, comprising five 7" D plates and four cup and saucer sets. Marks include undergSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Continental Gilt Wood ConsoleOld Continental gilt wood console; with carved openwork to apron showing scrolling floral designs; the stretchers crossed with bouquet motif to center; with marble top of pink coloration; 32 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN MEISSEN PORCELAIN ARTICLES, LOT OF FOURGERMAN MEISSEN HAND-PAINTED PORCELAIN ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR, comprising a leaf-form dish with polychrome floral bouquet motif, a cylindrical-form vase featuring quatrefoil cartouches with musical themSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lawrence VRBA Floral Arrangement Runway BroochThis is a vintage Mid Century large runway brooch pin from designer Lawrence Vrba. The pin features an over-the-top floral bouquet motif studded with faceted jewels. Vrba designed under his own name aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Palace Sized TapestryDESCRIPTION: A palace sized tapestry featuring a floral bouquet motif broder encompassing a further floral motif border, which envelops the center crolled Rococo floral motifs. CIRCA: Late 19th-EarlySee Sold Price