Sold2023Ronald Acuna Jr. Signed Baseball Bat (Beckett COA)Ronald Acuna Jr. Signed Baseball Bat (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Scott Signed Game Used No Hit Game BallMike Scott single signed game-used NL baseball from no hitter 9-25-86. Beckett Authentication Services COA #BA89020. Grading is provided as a courtesy only and is in no way a guarantee as grading is sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Braves Ronald Acuna Jr. Full Name Signed Black Rawlings Bat BAS WitnessedSport: Baseball,Product: Bat,Original/Reprint: Original,Player: Ronald Acuna Jr.,Team: Atlanta Braves,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Ronald Acuna Jr.,PRSee Sold Price
2021MAI TRUNG THU GOUACHE INK SILK MOUNTED PAPERMAI TRUNG THU VIETNAMESE -- FRENCH ( 1906 -- 1980) ATTR.GOUACHE AND INK ON SILK MOUNTED ON PAPERPAINTING SIZE 191/4" BY 12.5"FRAMED 25.5" BY 18.5"SIGNED AND STAMPED WITH SEAL UPPER LEFTPROVENANCE FALMSee Sold Price
2016RICHARD KARLOVICH ZOMMER (RUSSIAN 1866-1939)RICHARD KARLOVICH ZOMMER (RUSSIAN 1866-1939) At the Eastern Market, oil on canvas 64 x 48 cm (25 1/4 x 18 7/8 in.) signed lower right PROVENANCEAcquired from the descendants of Richard Zommer`s previoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ryne Sandberg Signed Official MLB Rawlings Selig Baseball with Inscription and TicketAutographed Ryne Sandberg HOF05, with Chicago Sun-TImes Nov. 2011 Ticket, Case includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Figure on a Platform in Front of a CurtainDavid Hockney (British, b. 1937) Figure on a Platform in Front of a Curtain Signed, dated 63 and titled bottom right, ink on paper. (7 1/4 x 10 in. (18.4 x 25.4cm)) Provenance Kasmin Limited, LonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Hirondelles Grand Blue Glass Vasewith molded birds with silvered patina; signed and numbered 3/130 to underside; with original box 15 3/4 x 11 1/2 in. (40 x 29.2 cm.), Box: 18 x 25 1/4 x 18 1/4 in. (45.7 x 64.1 x 46.4 cm.) Note: fromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Washington (French, 1827-1910) Bedouin horsemen by a shorelineGeorges Washington (French, 1827-1910) Bedouin horsemen by a shoreline signed 'G. Washington' (lower right) oil on canvas 46.5 x 65.5cm (18 1/4 x 25 1/2in). Footnotes: ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Pair of Gold, Platinum and Sapphire CufflinksCartier Pair of Gold, Platinum and Sapphire Cufflinks 14 kt., 2 rectangular-cut sapphires ap. 3.70 cts. and 4.25 cts., signed Cartier, with personal engraving, ap. 18.5 dwts. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. M. Webb 19th Century A Game of Chess, 1880G. M. Webb 19th Century A Game of Chess, 1880 Signed and dated G M Webb 1880 (ll) Oil on canvas 25 3/4 x 29 1/2 inches (65.4 x 74.9 cm) C Property of a New Jersey CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Legendary Trio Autographed Baseball - Babe Ruth, Ty Cobb, and Honus Wagner with COAImmerse yourself in the golden era of baseball with this extraordinary piece of history – a baseball signed by three of the game's all-time greats: Babe Ruth, Ty Cobb, and Honus Wagner. This rare anSee Sold Price
Sold2023PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR (AFTER) FRENCH 1841-1919Young Girl Reading a Book, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 in (25.4 x 33 cm), framed 21 x 18 in (53.3 x 45.7 cm), signed upper left, PROVENANCE: Private collection Mamaroneck, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 19th C. KPM Floral Porcelain Plaques Signed J. GisletPair of 19th C. KPM Floral Porcelain Plaques Signed J. Gislet. The frames measure 25 1/4" x 21 1/4" and the plaques measure 18" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro, Femme et Chien Devant la Lune(Spanish, 1893-1983) Lithograph, (Woman and Dog in Front of the Moon) signed l.r. in pencil Miro and dated 1935, numbered l.l. 58/60. Sight size: 21"h x 18-1/2"w Overall: 27-3/4"h x 25-1/4"w ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2024Big Game Records (4) SIGNED Jack/Susan ReneauBoone and Crockett Club (4) softcover North American big game records. Editor signed, Jack or Susan Reneau. Measure 8.375 in. x 5.5 in. x 3.25 in. Provenance: Presenting the personal collection of JacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Big Game Records (4) SIGNED Jack/Susan ReneauBoone and Crockett Club (4) softcover North American big game records. Editor signed, Jack or Susan Reneau. Measure 8.375 in. x 5.5 in. x 3.25 in. Provenance: Presenting the personal collection of JacSee Sold Price
Sold2021NORMAN LEWIS AMERICAN 1909-1979Untitled Abstraction, oil, ink on paper, 14 3/4 x 21 1/2 in (37.5 x 54.6 cm), framed 18 1/2 x 25 in (47 x 63.5 cm), signed lower right, PROVENANCE: Private collection New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2024Longhunter Record Books 1-5 SIGNEDEditions 1, 2, 3, 4, and 5 of Longhunter Big Game Record Books. Many inscriptions to 'Jack Reneau' signed by Sharon Cunningham and/or other editors. Lot measures 11.25 in. x 8.75 in. x 4 in. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2024Texas Big Game Awards (4) 1992-1996Texas Big Game Awards (4) softcover books. Texas Parks and Wildlife. Three (3) are member inscribed and signed. Lot measures 11 in. x 8.25 in. x 1.5 in. Provenance: Personal collection of Jack and SusSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Babe Ruth Single Signed Baseball (BeckettA Babe Ruth Single Signed Baseball (Beckett Authentication Services Encapsulated), Worth baseball inscribed ("Babe Ruth") on sweet spot. Part of a private collection since the 1940s. Beckett AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig and 1934 New York Yankees TeamA Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig and 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball (Beckett LOA), with a Beckett Letter of Authenticity. The ball with a two-color seam and signed by: Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig, Red RuSee Sold Price
Sold2023BABE RUTH SIGNED BASEBALL WITH ORIGINAL BOX (BECKETT LOA)BABE RUTH SIGNED BASEBALL WITH ORIGINAL BOX (BECKETT LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Abraham Lincoln Signed CDV circa 1860Abraham Lincoln signed 2.25 X 4 CDV Carte De Vista circa 1860. Abraham Lincoln, a self-taught lawyer, legislator and vocal opponent of slavery, was elected 16th president of the United States in NovemSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBraves Ronald Acuna Jr. "2021 Game Used" Signed Game Used Bat MLB & PSA #1B29297$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRONALD ACUNA JR. AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED MLB BASEBALL BRAVES FULL NAME BECKETT 185593$260
11 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionronald acuna jr (atlanta braves) signed rawlings MLB baseball - (schwartz COA)$320
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBOB SHEPPARD YANKEES HOF ANNOUNCER BECKETT/COA SIGNED GAME USED MLB BASEBALL$10