Sold2021Stella McCartney Black Wool Belted Coat Size 38 ITStella McCartney black belted coat It features long sleeves collared neckline and concealed button closure. 2 flap pockets on the chest and 2 patch pockets on the hips. Lined. Size 38 IT. Made in BulgSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stella McCartney Black Green Satin Fabric Ballerina Shoes Ballet Flats 37.5Stella McCartney Black Green Satin Fabric Ballerina Shoes Ballet Flats 37.5 Stella McCartney presents these classic round ballerinas, an ideal footwear choice for the modern woman. The reknowned fashiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stella McCartney Black Embroidered DressGold beading sequin; silk; 17.5" pit to pit; 18" waist side to side; 18" hip side to side; 35" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Stella McCartney Black Wool & Cashmere Ladies Jacketmissing 4 buttons on sleeve cuffs, approx. 38 bust, 32 waist, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stella McCartney black silk mini dressStella McCartney black silk mini dress, 2000s, Made in Italy, with clasp eye hook at front trim to hemline, all around pleating below breast line, zipper back, size 38 (IT), approx. 32"b, 35"l ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2017STELLA MCCARTNEY Black Two Toned Dress TopSTELLA MCCARTNEY Black Two Toned Dress Top. Woman’s luxury designer fashion blouse with puffed, ruffled silk sleeves. Tag reads STELLA MCCARTNEY and Made in Italy. Shirt measures approx 24 in long wSee Sold Price
Sold2017STELLA MCCARTNEY Black Cotton JeansSTELLA MCCARTNEY Black Cotton Jeans. Women’s luxury designer fashion jeans with zipper details. Tags read STELLA MCCARTNEY, Made in Italy, 70% cotton and 30% Polyester, size 29. Measures approx 42 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stella McCartney HandbagStella McCartney black leather handbag having brass zipper decoration. Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDA, OR DELIVERY ARRASee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Two Stella McCartney Tunic DressesTwo black Stella McCartney tunic dresses; one plain black dress with circle neck and 3/4 sleeves and side pockets; size 36; one black dress embellished with metallic spangles; size 38See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) Stella McCartney handbags,(3) Stella McCartney handbags, including: (1) black falabella with gold tone hardware; (1) snakeskin grey flap bag with silver tone hardware; (1) small purple falabella with silver tone hardware. LargSee Sold Price
2024STELLA MCCARTNEY FALABELLA FOLD OVER TOTE HAND BAGA Stella Mccartney Falabella fold-over large black tote bag, made in Italy. Features a black painted recycled brass diamond cut chain handle and strap. Can be held in one hand like a classic tote or wSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 1990'S-2000'S CHLOE DRESSES - STELLA MCCARTNEY(2) Beautiful Chloe dresses from the Stella McCartney era, including: "Myrlitte" purple silk bias-cut slip dress with cap sleeves, embroidery, beads, and chiffon rose applique. size FR 38; and black fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black Leather Dress and Pleated SkirtBlack leather dress and pleated skirt to include Stella McCartney style pleated dolman sleeve dress with inverted triangle construction at front, pockets at sides, with tapered skirt, marked 6, and plSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Card of Assorted Material Deer Buttons45 Small/Medium/Large buttons depicting Deer. This lot includes a scarce color Jasperware by the late Stella Rzanski along with a green Jasperware example, black glass, Horn and an assortment of diffeSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere Black Deer Logo Quality Farm Equipment Sign6' John Deere Black Deer Logo Quality Farm Equipment Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 8.75 & 8.5. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss. Both sides have tiny flea bites in theSee Sold Price
Sold20229' John Deere Black Deer Quality Farm Equipment Sign9' John Deere Black Deer Logo Quality Farm Equipment Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 8.75. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a couple tiny chips in the field and touSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere Black Deer Quality Farm Equipment SSP Sign6' John Deere w/ Black Deer Logo Quality Farm Equipment Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean field and chips around the perimSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stella, Black & Grey Vs, LithographFrank Stella (American, 1936-) black and grey "V" Series lithograph print, signed in pencil "F. Stella 68," editioned 50/100, 16 1/2" h x 29" w. Provenance: from the Santa Barbara, California and MadiSee Sold Price
Sold2024STELLA MCCARTNEY Mini Falabella fuchsia glitter shoulder bagTitle: STELLA MCCARTNEY Mini Falabella fuchsia glitter shoulder bag Materials: Vegan Leather Measurement/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 27.5 cm - H: 25 cm - W: 7 cm Description: (5775B137). Stella McCartney MinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Falabella Linen Tote, Stella McCartneyFalabella Linen Tote, Stella McCartneymade in Italy, crafted from light beige soft linen, the edge trimmed with whip-stitched linen and chain link detail in polished gold tone metal. A signature rondeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stella McCartney Military Green Parka Hooded JacketStella McCartney 'Fur Free Fur' military green parka jacket from Pre-Fall 2015 collection. It features hood long sleeves with snap button cuffs and drawstring waist. Side pockets. Size 38 IT. Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Biches" Black Deer VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique "Biches" black vase with depictions of deer in a forest in low relief throughout. Etched at the underside "Lalique France" and in original folding box with info card inside. CIRCASee Sold Price
Sold2021STELLA MCCARTNEY FALABELLA LEOPARD-PRINT FLAP SHOULDERfaux fur and metal chain with original dustbag Provenance: The Estate of Valerie Franklin 14 1/2 inches wide; 1 1/2 inches deep; 13 1/2 inches high; strap: 9 inches longSee Sold Price
2021STELLA MCCARTNEY NAVY BLUE FALABELLA TOTELuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Navy Blue Faux Leather (Polyester) -Silver Chain, Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 7cmSee Sold Price