Sold2023Chanel Cashmere ScarfChanel cable knit ivory cashmere scarf. 80" x 10".Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Cashmere Multicolor Logo ScarfChanel designer cashmere scarf with multicolor design and interlocking "CC" logo, with maker's and care tag. 28" L x 72" L. Tag partially detached.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel ScarfChanel Black & White CC Logo Scarf 92% Wool 8% Cashmere , New Condition, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR VINTAGE CHANEL CASHMERE LINED LEATHER GLOVESIn cognac perforated grained leather, possibly lamb or calf. With CC monogrammed brass snaps. Size 7 1/2. Cashmere knit lining. Dimensions: L 10.5" x W 3.5" Condition: Wear to leather at fingertips. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Chanel Cashmere Knits: Two Vests, One Cardigan, 2000-10sThree Chanel Cashmere Knits: Two Vests, One Cardigan, 2000-10s THE FIRST Sleeveless cashmere knit vest in grey and white with a scoop neckline, two patch pockets on front (that remain sewn closed), anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage VALENTINO Cashmere Knit ScarfVintage Valentino Cashmere Knit Scarf, tag reads ‘VALENTINO SCIARPE 100% CASHMERE’, measures 18 w x 76 h inches, wear consistent with age and use. Wearables, woman’s wearables, vintage wearablesSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE CHANEL CASHMERE SCARVESIn brown, grey and navy with fringe ends and embroidered Chanel name. W 42 cm (16 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2023White Warren Cashmere Shall / ScarfWhite Warren Cashmere Shall / Scarf. Minor Discoloration to piece present. Measures 22 x 88 inches. Violet knit style shall / scarf. Winter fashion, cashmere knit scarf, cashmere knit wear, cashmere vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel CC Chain Scarf Handle Flap Shoulder BagChanel CC Chain Scarf Handle shoulder bag of quilted grained grey calfskin calf leather with leather interlaced chain and goldtone hardware, includes sticker, card and dustbag; marked 29821608 (2019)See Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL PURPLE CASHMERE KNIT SS SHIRT TOP 42Chanel Italian made cashmere short sleeve shirt. Size 42, third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel "CC" Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Chanel "CC" Logo Silk Scarf, in 100% silk., features Double C logo with multi-color jeweled motifs. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: L. 36" x W. 35" CONDITION: Great condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Crew Luxury Cashmere Cable Knit ScarfUnisex scarf for those cold weather days , soft hand cashmere in deep orange, labeled J Crew. 7.75 in. X 64 in. Couple spots. Luxury scarf, J. Crew cashmere Scarf, orange cold weather scarf, outerwearSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORGI Pink Cashmere Cable Knit ScarfCorgi pink cashmere cable knit scarf. 100% cashmere. Measures approx. 60 inches long. Some pulling and pilling to fabric. Corgi, corgi scarf, corgi accessories, ladies designer scarf, ladies designerSee Sold Price
2021Chanel Beige Cashmere Greek Column Shawl Large ScarfChanel cashmere large scarf with Ionic capitals with Chanel signature print. In beige colorway. Frayed edges. Composition: 100% Cashmere. Measurements: 55 x 55 inches - 139.7 x 139.7 cm . Made in ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti ScarfChanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti Scarf - White, Blue and Black Chanel Cashmere Silk Graffiti Scarf - 100% cashmere -Est. Retail Value $800 Dimensions: 50" L x 51" W x 0" H Notes: Includes tissue and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL INTERLOCKING CC LOGO SCARF 34"CHANEL INTERLOCKING CC LOGO SCARF RUE CAMBON -34" X 34" APPROX -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -DP62124 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items quSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Scarf CC Flowers MotifGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel Scarf in Black/Beige 100% Twill Silk in AA condition. Pattern / Title is CC Flowers Motif Measurements: 90*90cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Knit Cashmere SweaterChanel black wool and cashmere knit-sweater with gray trim, size 38.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Satin and Cashmere ScarfChanel black satin scarf, grey cashmere on reverse. Good condition. Provenance: Other estates.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL PLUM CASHMERE SHAWL SCARFOversized shawl in deep burgundy purple with embroidered Chanel name. W 72 cm (42 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL TAUPE CASHMERE FRINGED SCARFChanel taupe 100% cashmere scarf, fringe trim, Chanel embroidered along one edge, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 54.5"l (without fringe), 13.75"w, 0.25lb *ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Cotton Printed CC Scarf Bandanas ESTATE LOTChanel (French). Two bandana scarves. Includes cotton black and white CC bandana scarf, measures 18 in. x 18 in.; white cotton with multi-colored flower and CC logo long bandana scarf, measures 82 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Set of Three: Black & White Cashmere ScarChanel Set of Three: Black & White Cashmere Scarf, Hat & Fingerless Gloves Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Chanel Black & White Cashmere Scarf (1See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Cashmere CoatDark brown Chanel coat, 100% cashmere. Chanel CC logo button closures with four flap pockets at front and Chanel chain link along interior bottom hem. Size medium; Bust 36", Waist 34", Shoulder 16", LSee Sold Price