Sold20232002 Pacific Private Stock Jerry Rice Game Used Jersey Card - Oakland Raiders2002 Pacific Private Stock Jerry Rice Game Used Jersey Card - Oakland RaidersSee Sold Price
Sold2019OAKLAND RAIDERS THROWBACK GAME USED JERSEY CARD LOTOAKLAND RAIDERS HALL OF FAMER JIM OTTO AND TED HENDRICKSON GAME USED JERSEY CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2020KHALIL MACK OAKLAND RAIDERS JUMBO JERSEY CARD 020/1992016 PANINI SPECTRA KHALIL MACK MONUMENTAL MEMORABILIA GAME USED JERSEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20211985 Don Sutton Oakland A's Game-Used Home Jersey1985 Don Sutton signed Game-Used Home Jersey, Set 1 1985. Graded 10 (Certification #BA-A3273). Includes report from Photo-Match.com. VG-EX condition with signs of heavy use. This lot requires a Wire oSee Sold Price
Sold2023*FEATURE ITEM* PATRICK PETERSON MULTI SIGNED ROOKIE YEAR GAME USED JERSEY AND GAME USED GLOVES (SGC)*FEATURE ITEM* PATRICK PETERSON MULTI SIGNED ROOKIE YEAR GAME USED JERSEY AND GAME USED GLOVES (SGC)See Sold Price
Sold2023PATRICK PETERSON DUAL SIGNED GAME USED JERSEY AND GLOVES (CARDINALS COA)PATRICK PETERSON DUAL SIGNED GAME USED JERSEY AND GLOVES (CARDINALS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tony Gwynn 1985 Game-Used Home Jersey1985 Tony Gwynn San Diego Padres Game-Used Home Jersey. Graded 10+ (Certification #BA-A3271. Includes report from Photo-Match.com. Photo-Matched to July 1, 1985 per Getty Images Sport Classic. EX/EX+See Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR McDAVID 2018 GAME USED ADIDAS EDMONTON OILERS JERSEY GLOBAL SERIES SWEDEN (LOA)CONNOR McDAVID 2018 GAME USED ADIDAS EDMONTON OILERS JERSEY GLOBAL SERIES SWEDEN (LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Chicago Bulls Michael Jordan Autographed Framed WhiteChicago Bulls Michael Jordan Autographed Framed White Jersey With Game Used Floor Piece Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2018Argentina #10 Maradona Game Worn Jersey 1993Game Worn Jersey Used Against Brazil in 1993 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who has submitted theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Argentina #10 Maradona Game Worn Jersey 1993Game Worn Jersey Used Against Brazil in 1993 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who has submitted theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Michael Jordan Game Worn Jersey1996-1997 season game worn NBA jersey - Michael Jordan This jersey was used and worn by Michael Jordan in NBA games during the season Additionally, the jersey became Jordan's backup jersey for the NBASee Sold Price
2018SANTOS #10 PELE GAME WORN JERSEY SIGNED 1972MATCH WORN SHIRT USED AND SIGNED BY PELE IN 1972. GAME AGAINST ROMA. LETTER OF PROVENANCE FROM BRAZILIAN EX PLAYER. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advancSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Wayne Gretzky game used Titan hockey stickFrom the â85/â86 record breaking season Wayne had 215 points. Stick was used in the Smyth division semi-finals, (game 3) April 12, 1986, Wayne had 1 goal & 2 assists in a 5-1 final, Edmonton overSee Sold Price
Sold2016Michael Jordan Finals Game Worn JerseyA Michael Jordan finals game worn jersey Worn during the 1998 NBA finals pregame warm up session Originally purchased from a silent auction hosted by the Bulls' charity foundation (CharitaBulls) IncluSee Sold Price
Sold2021George Tice "Petit's Mobil Station" Gelatin SilverGeorge A. Tice (American, b. 1938) "Petit's Mobil Station, Cherry Hill, New Jersey," 1974, gelatin silver print photograph, signed in pencil in margin lower right, bearing Peter Fetterman (Santa MonicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bela Kadar Hungarian, 1877-1955 Spring IdyllBela Kadar Hungarian, 1877-1955 Spring Idyll Signed KADAR BELA (lr) Gouache on paper 27 x 52 inches (68.5 x 132 cm) Provenance: Gallery 68, Toronto, Lot 94 C The Collection of Dr. Thomas ChuaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ismael de la Serna Spanish, 1898-1968 Untitled, 1941Ismael de la Serna Spanish, 1898-1968 Untitled, 1941 Signed and dated De La Serna 41 (lr) Oil on Masonite 36 x 28 inches (91.4 x 71.1 cm) Provenance: Sale; Gallery 68 C The Collection of Dr. Thomas ChSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold and Diamond Clip-BroochGold and Diamond Clip-Brooch 7 round diamonds ap. 3.65 cts., ap. 19.3 dwts. C The Collection of Dr. Thomas ChuaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Iran. 17-Piece Gold Medal Set for the Seventh AsianIran. 17-Piece Gold Medal Set for the Seventh Asian Games, 1974. Each medal, 33 grams, reportedly 21.1 karats, total weight 15.78 troy ounces. Muhammad Reza Pahlavi. This unusual set struck to commemoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas Moser Cherry "Dr. White's" CabinetThomas Moser Cherry "Dr. White's" Cabinet, signed Thos. Moser Cabinetmakers Auburn, Maine, 1991, Bernard B⌠Dimensions: 71" H x 41 1/2" W x 20 3/4" D Property from a Private Katonah Estate (KATO8)(MSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORACE CLIFFORD WESTERMANN (1922-1981) Ex Boxer and a Death Ship, 1974HORACE CLIFFORD WESTERMANN (1922-1981) Ex Boxer and a Death Ship, 1974 signed 'H.C. Westermann' (lower right); dated ''74' (lower left); dedicated 'For Jane Howe from 'Cactus Cliff'' (on the reverse)See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Serapi Rug, Persia, Ca. 1875, 9'6'' x 14'1''Fine Serapi Rug, Persia, Ca. 1875, 9'6'' x 14'1'' (290 x 429 cm). Weight: 62 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Provenance: Sarai R. Thomas Crone and Dr. John T. Crone Jr., Milford, OSee Sold Price
Sold2023δ Banksy (b.1974) No Ball Games (Green) (Signed)δ Banksy (b.1974)No Ball Games (Green) (Signed)Screenprint in colours, 2009, signed in green crayon, numbered from the edition of 250 in pencil, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, LondonSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJan Stenerud 2013 National Treasures Signed Card 3 Color Game Used Jersey Auto 5 of 25$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsAndy Pettitte Yankees 2016 Pantheon Dual Game Used Jersey Autograph Card 7 of 15$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsTodd Helton 16 National Treasures Game Used Jersey Bat Auto Signed Card 11 of 15$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCarlton Fisk 2018 Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Relic Auto 6 of 7 Signed Card$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRed Schoendienst 16 Panini Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 4 of 5$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAndres Galarraga 2016 Pantheon Game Used Triple Jersey Autographed Card 161/199$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRaymond Berry 2010 Fabric of the Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 01/25$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKen Stabler 2010 Topps Tribute Game Used Triple Jersey Autographed Card 20 of 20$10
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1910 Chicago Cubs Game Used "Bat Boy" Jersey Uniform Photo Frame$5(1 bid)
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionOZZIE GUILLEN SIGNED GAME USED 2012 FLORIDA MARLINS JERSEY HIRSCHBECK LOA AUTO$520
1 day LeftHoward & Thomas Auction HouseGame Used Base, Inscribed with "42" Commemorating Jackie Robinson$500