Sold2024WARNER BROS, LOONEY TUNES, BUGS BUNNY & DAFFY DUCK, "1001 WAYS TO COOK A RABBIT"Title: 1001 Ways to Cook a Rabbit Subject: Daffy Duck and Bugs Bunny Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, "1001 Ways to Cook a Rabbit"Title: 1001 Ways to Cook a Rabbit Subject: Daffy Duck and Bugs Bunny Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024WARNER BROS, LOONEY TUNES, BUGS BUNNY, DAFFY DUCK & ELMER FUDD, "DUCK SEASON"Title: Duck Season Subject: Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck & Elmer Fudd Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: Excellent LicenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck & Elmer Fudd, "Duck Season"Title: Duck Season Subject: Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck & Elmer Fudd Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: Excellent LicenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Albert Bull Gets Slapped by Matador Bugs"Title: Albert Bull Gets Slapped by Matador Bugs Subject: Daffy Duck and Bugs Bunny Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" ConditiSee Sold Price
SoldMr. Potato Head Looney Tunes: Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck (2 Samples)Mr. Potato Head Looney Tunes: Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck (2 Samples) Brand: Warner Bros - Looney Toons Character: Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck Manufacturer: PPW Toys Type: Action Figures Genre: TV CartoonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Warner Bros. Cincinnati Reds Matted L.E. Lithograph- Dave ParkerA matted and signed Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Cincinnati Reds players, the second smaller imSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Yankees Framed 3 Opening L.E. LithographA framed Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Yankees players, the second smaller images features YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cincinnati Reds & Warner Bros. -Matted Opening L.E.A matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes and Cincinnati Reds themed lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Reds players, the second smallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warner Bros. New York Yankees Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Yankees players, the second smaller images features YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warner Bros. New York Mets Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Mets players, the second smaller images features Mets DafSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cincinnati Reds & Warner Bros. -Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes and Cincinnati Reds themed lithograph entitiled "At the Plate." This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as RedsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Philadelphia Phillies Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Philadelphia Phillies players, the second smaller imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warner Bros. Philadelphia Phillies Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Philadelphia Phillies players, the second smaller imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Florida Marlins Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph feature a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Florida Marlins players, the second smaller images featureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warner Bros. St. Louis Cardinals Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as St. Louis Cardinals players, the second smaller images feSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Cleveland Indians Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph feature a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Cleveland Indiands players, the second smaller images featSee Sold Price
Sold2021Warner Bros. St. Louis Cardinals Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as St. Louis Cardinals players, the second smaller images feSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, '1001 Ways To Cook A Rabbit'$80
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, '1001 Ways To Cook A Rabbit'$80
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, "1001 Ways to Cook a Rabbit"$80
Sep 28White Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, Limited Edition sericel$150
Sep 28White Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, Porky Pig, Daffy Duck, "Picnic Chase"$80
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Bugs Bunny Daffy Duck Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art Cel$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, 'Classic Styled, Chewing A Carrot', 16' X 20'$80
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, 'Water Hazard Golfing', 16' X 20'$80
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Water Hazard Golfing", 16" X 20"$80
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Classic Styled, Chewing A Carrot", 16" X 20"$80
3 days LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Toronto Blue Jays Matted L.E. Lithograph- Cito Gaston$25
3 days LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros.San Francisco Giants Matted L.E. Lithograph- Orlando Cepeda$25