Sold2022Henri Matisse ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 250 .Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse , Lithographie Signed , numbered COAHenri Matisse, COA included, signed in stone and hand numbered, ca 43x33cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019HENRI MATISSE (FRENCH, 1869-1954)Lithograph "Juene Fille Accoudee au Paravent Fleuri, 1923". Signed and numbered 50/60. Provenance: Galerie Michael, Beverly Hills (with their COA) Dimensions: (Frame) H 25" x W 27.25" (Sight) H 8" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jeune Fille Aux Boucles by Henri Matisselithograph printed in black ink on thick wove paper, pencil signed and numbered by the artist lower margin, comes with a non guaranteed COA from Global Fine Art,, 26" X 29" frame has damage on top lefSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150.David Hockney, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 46 x 36 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Banksy , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de Saint Phalle ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Niki de Saint Phalle , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Keith Haring, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Banksy , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Basquiat , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Basquiat , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Henri Matisse - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Henri Matisse - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Henri Matisse - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Henri Matisse - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500