Sold2021Edison Mazda Lamps cardboard paper house advertisingEdison Mazda Lamps cardboard paper house advertising display. Slight tear at front roof edge. 9 x 8.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Countertop Display for General Electric "Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps", c. 1920Countertop Display for General Electric "Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps", c. 1920 Lithographed tin, with hinged door, interior with 8 compartments and platform with holes for light bulbs, wood base (daSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graphic Rato Radiator Seal Countertop Advertising DisplayA great 1920's Rato radiator seal display complete with the original product. There is some light staining and discoloration to the display box along with a couple of small tears. It is graded anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graphic Buss Fuses Tin Countertop Advertising Display10" x 6" x 3.5", has light wear and scratches, is complete with productSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kuehmann's Potato Chips Countertop CaseVintage Kuehmann's Potato Chips glass / metal advertising countertop display case. Case is in overall good condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. The graphics on the top mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graphic Auto Trico Triple Action Wiper Countertop Advertising Display14" x 13" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2019Edison Mazda Lamps Advertising Sign By MaxfieldThis sign is double sided with a wooden frame. It is marked "MP" on the bottom right of the design. There is some soiling, a few marks and two paint nicks on one side. Displays well above average andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Mazda Auto Lamp DisplayA very seldom seen original tin litho counter top display and merchandiser for Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps. The top 1/2" of the display has been clipped off but is still a neat piece. Comes with 24See Sold Price
Sold2024Alemite Lubricating System Countertop Advertising DisplayA graphic Alemite countertop display. There is some wear and fine scratches throughout along with some paint speckles. It is graded a 6 and measures 15.5" x 12" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Edison Mazda Lamps Tin Litho Lamp Bulb StoreDisplay. With assorted bulb display. Display is Maker Marked American Art Works. Very unique C. 1920's Tin Lithographed Store Display for Edison Mazda Lamp Bulbs showing an outstanding Woman graphic aSee Sold Price
Sold2024AC Spark Plug Countertop DisplayAC Spark Plug Countertop Display, Early To Mid 20th Century, A metal display cabinet advertising AC Spark Plugs. Graphic logo and illustration of a spark plug on face, with text: Buy Spark Plugs By NaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF ADVERTISING GLASS SLIDESIncl. Babe Ruth, Edison, Mazda, womens fashion, etc. Great graphics.See Sold Price
Sold2019Early National Mazda Auto Lamps Tin DisplayTin countertop display. Great gloss and color. Shows areas of wear and paint loss. Overall it displays very well with great car graphics. Measures: 14.25"X23" Rating: 8.5 Est: $400-$700See Sold Price
Sold20171915 LITTLE SHOPPERS ADVERTISING GAME BOARDAbout 21" by 15'", great graphics depicting various products such as Golden Sun Coffee, Camels Cigarettes, Edison Mazda Lamps, Ivory Soap and many more. Nicely framed. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1 cent Adams Chiclets Chewing Gum Advertising Drugstore DisplayVintage countertop drugstore display for Adams Chiclet gum 1c. Yellow graphics with glass windows. Measures 4" x 6 1/2" x 4 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Beech-Nut Mints Fruit & Candy Drops Tin Counter Advertising DisplayPainted tin counter top display has excellent color. The display has light wear with fine scratches and areas of oxidation on the inner trays. The sides and upper panel have colorful graphics of orangSee Sold Price
Sold2024A J. & P. COATS OAK COUNTERTOP SPOOL CABINET AS FOUNDThe oak cabinet with roll-up openings, advertising graphics, hinged top access, pressed pattern on the corners and glass panel displays is found with one side completely missing. Measures 22.5 x 20.25See Sold Price
Sold2022COUNTERTOP CAMEL CIGARETTE DISPLAY.This countertop Camel cigarette display is complete with tin construction and great color. It has very distinct advertising on the back with a great graphic of a gentleman and his camel. Possibly newSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Dekalb Seed Corn Die-Cut Adv SignVintage DeKalb Seed Corn die-cut masonite advertising sign. Appears to be in nice condition with some light paint loss and wear from use and age. Displays well with great colors and graphics. OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mephisto Diecut Countertop Display With DevilSST diecut metal easel back sign, has very good color and shine, shows some wear and paint loss, the head has been folded over and the paint has come off, metal cover (Expansive Bit) that covers the bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Parker Pens Advertising Countertop Display Caseno key, measures 12 1/4 X 22 1/2 X 10 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCAuto-Lite Spark Plug Advertising Countertop Display Cleaner$11(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS E-Z On Door Silencer Advertising Countertop Display$25(3 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Kant-Ker-Rode Battery Bolts Advertising Countertop Display$13(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Winter Driving Don Wander Advertising Countertop Display Sign$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Banco Automobile Garment Hooks Advertising Countertop Display$13(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCAuto-Lite Service Parts Advertising Countertop Display$12(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Stop Thief Wheel Disc Lock Advertising Countertop Display$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEveready Flashlight Batteries Advertising Countertop Display$10
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS P&G Gasket Guides Advertising Countertop Display$11(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Dorman Brake Adjusting Hole Covers Advertising Countertop Display$10(1 bid)
Sep 29Check the Oil Promotions, LLC1960 Ford Falcon "Facts About The Falcon" Advertising Countertop Display$10
3 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCYamaha 250cc Dirt Bike Advertising Catalog Countertop Display Rack$10(1 bid)