Sold20232002 NY Yankees Multi-Signed Baseball With 31 Signatures Including Derek Jeter, Mariano Rivera & Joe2002 NY Yankees Multi-Signed Baseball With 31 Signatures Including Derek Jeter, Mariano Rivera & Joe Torre (JSA LOA) Signatures Include: Derek Jeter, Mariano Rivera, Joe Torre, Andy Pettitte, Bernie WSee Sold Price
Sold20161999 NY Yankees Team Signed Baseball, WSOfficial 1999 World Series Baseball. Approx. 25 signatures. Including Joe Torre, Dave Cone, Paul O'Neill, Mariano Rivera, Derek Jeter, and more. No COA present.See Sold Price
Sold2016NY Yankees Team Signed BaseballSigned by: Joe Girardi, Brett Gardner, Curtis Granderson, Phil Hughes, Hector Noesi, Nick Swisher, Andrew Jones, Eric Chavez, Mariano Rivera, Boone Logan, CC Sabathia, Mark Teixeira, Derek Jeter, A.J.See Sold Price
Sold20212001 AL Champion Team Signed NY Yankees PhotoIncludes: (MLB WS Hologram Attached) - Derek Jeter - Mariano Rivera - Joe Torre - Willie Randolph Bernie Williams - MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEREK JETER SIGNED NY YANKEES GAME USED BASEBALL (STEINDEREK JETER SIGNED NY YANKEES GAME USED BASEBALL (STEINER COA)See Sold Price
Sold20161997 Yankees Team Signed BaseballSigned by: Brian Boehringer, Wade Boggs, David Cone, Cecil Fielder, Dwight Gooden, Derek Jeter, Pat Kelly, Tino Martinez, Tim Raines, Mariano Rivera, Mike Stanton, Mark Whiten, Bernie Williams Ball diSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 Team Signed NY Yankees WS Champs PhotoIncludes: (No COA) - Mariano Rivera - Derek Jeter - Joe Torre - Bernie Williams MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baseball Bat YANKEES World Series 1996 by Acrive Roster L. Edt.1996 New York Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter JSA COA. Provenance from the estate of deceased owners in South Florida. The dimensions are Approx. 35.5" long (small variances caSee Sold Price
Sold20221998 Wold Series Champions New York Yankees Signed BaseballWith JSA Letter of Authenticity, notable signatures include Joe Torre,, Mariano Rivera, Derek Jeter, Bernie Williams, Paul ONeal, David Wells, and Joe Girardi.See Sold Price
Sold2018Official Rawlings 1996 World Champion New York Yankeesis signed by 19 players including "Cecil Fielder, Derek Jeter, Darryl Strawberry, Mariano Rivera, Ruben Rivera, Andy Pettitte, Mike Aldrete, Bernie Williams, David Cone, Jim Leyritz, Dale Polley, LuisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Official Rawlings 1996 World Champion New York Yankeesis signed by 19 players including "Cecil Fielder, Derek Jeter, Darryl Strawberry, Mariano Rivera, Ruben Rivera, Andy Pettitte, Mike Aldrete, Bernie Williams, David Cone, Jim Leyritz, Dale Polley, LuisSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICKEY HENDERSON SIGNED NEW YORK YANKEES HELMETRawlings authentic "On-Field" batting helmet with left ear flap, signed in silver marker by Joe Torre, Derek Jeter, Mariano Rivera, Bernie Williams and 7 others. With inscription "ALL 4 96, 98, 99, 00See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW YORK YANKEES CORE FOUR AUTO COLLAGENEW YORK YANKEES CORE FOUR SHADOW BOX COLLAGE WITH PHOTO OF YANKEES FAMOUS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CORE FOUR PLAYERS WITH (4) AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS SIGNED BY DEREK JETER , MARIANO RIVERA , ANDY PETITE & JOSee Sold Price
Sold20222000 World series Champions Yankees signed baseballBaseball signed by 2000 World Series Yankees including Derek Jeter, Roger Clemens, Jose Canseco, Mariano Rivera, Jorge Posada, Andy Pettitte, Tino Martinez, Manager Joe Torre, Doc Gooden, Orlando HernSee Sold Price
Sold2023Derek Jeter and Mariano Rivera LithographLithograph of New York Yankees Derek Jeter and Mariano Rivera. Artist Signed. #4/10. Measures 11" tall x 17" wide. All items must be paid for within 24 hours of the sale. Shipping options are the LiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of New York Yankees Commemorative Pin SetsLot of New York Yankees Commemorative Pin Sets including Mariano Rivera Retirement, Derek Jeter Retirement, Derek Jeter 3000 Hits, 4x All-Star Game Host, 2 Variations of the 2008 MLB All-Star Game, anSee Sold Price
Sold201996 NY Yankees W. S. Photo Multi Signed Steiner COAA 16" X 20" glossy photo of the New York Yankees 1996 championship celebration on the mound as John Wetteland closes out the game. Signed by Wettland, inscribed '96 W.S. MVP". Along with Derek Jeter,See Sold Price
2021Derek Jeter New York Yankees Legends Signed Home PlateDerek Jeter New York Yankees Legends Signed Home Plate 50+ Signatures JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20231932 NY Yankees Team Signed OAL Reach Baseball1932 New York Yankees Team Signed Official American League Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig. We're delighted to present an article of astonishing historical significance: a 1932 New York YaSee Sold Price
Sold20211952 NY Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Baseball MickeyOfficial American League (Harridge) ball signed in either blue or black ink by the following 27 members of the 1952 World Champion New York Yankees (some more than once): Joe DiMaggio (sweet spot), MiSee Sold Price
Sold20221934 Yankee Team Signed OL Ball Ruth's Last Year1934 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED OFFICIAL LEAGUE BASEBALL FEATURING BABE RUTH AND LOU GEHRIG. All 30 signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the sideSee Sold Price
Sold20241961 New York Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball Mickey Mantle JSAProduct: Ball,Sport: Baseball-MLB,Autograph Authentication: James Spence Authentication (JSA),Team: New York Yankees,Player: Mickey Mantle,Original/Reprint: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 Yankees Team Signed Photo With Ruth & Gehrig1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED PHOTO. Featuring the signatures of Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig. Other autographs include Roy Morehart, George W. Pipgras, Benny Bengough, Ben Paschal, Wylie Thomas, John GraboSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 1936 World Series Champion New York Yankees TeamA 1936 World Series Champion New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball, Including Lou Gehrig and Joe DiMaggio (JSA Letter). A bridge of one Yankees generation to the next, the 1936 campaign marked the debSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1996 Yankees World Series Team Signed Game bat Derek Jeter Rivera 25 + Auto PSA$5,200
Sep 30Mynt Auctions2000 New York Yankees Team Signed Bat - Derek Jeter, Mariano Rivera, 28 Perfect Signatures - JSA$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2000 N.Y. YANKEE Team signed L/E BAT- 28 Perfect Signatures- JETER/RIVERA-JSA$10
2 days Left3 Kings Auction1997 Yankees Team Signed Baseball Derek Jeter Rivera posada pettitte auto PSA$1,575
12 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerderek jeter new york yankees autographed signed game used bat (PSA LOA)$11,500
730 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsderek jeter new york yankees autographed signed last year 2014 game used cleats (steiner COA)$1,300
19 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsmariano rivera signed new york yankees 1996 MLB WS baseball 96 w.s. champs jsa$510
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionderek jeter mariano rivera jorge posada andy pettitte signed rawlings baseball JSA LOA yy40873$1,950
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsderek jeter, mariano rivera, jorge posada & andy pettitte new york yankees core 4 multi signed$1,575
4 hrs LeftGreat Canadian Auctions2000 All Star AL Team Autographed Louisville Slugger Bat 24 Sigs Including Jeter, Rivera BeckettCA$5