Sold2015Wayne Gretzky auto pennantThis is a hand signed / autographed team pennant by Wayne Gretzky of the Los Angeles Kings. This has been authenticated and certified and comes with a Certificate of Authenticity by Ultimate AuthentSee Sold Price
Sold2022WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED NIKE PRO LOS ANGELES KINGS JERSEY (COA)WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED NIKE PRO LOS ANGELES KINGS JERSEY (COA)See Sold Price
Sold20231992-93 Chicago Bulls Team Signed Basketball1992-93 Chicago Bulls signed Spalding basketball. Signed by Michael Jordan, Scottie Pippen, Horace Grant, B.J. Armstrong, John Paxson, Will Perdue, Stacey King, Rodney McCray, Bill Cartwright, Scott WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED 2008 Beijing Olympic Jersey COAA genuine limited edition 2008 United States men's Games of the XXIX Olympiad (Beijing 2008) Olympic basketball team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player KoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED Basketball All Stars Jersey COAA genuine limited edition National Basketball Association NBA All Stars team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player Kobe Bryant (1978-2020). Signature to fronSee Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Marcel Dionne HOF 92 Los Angeles LA Yellow Hockey Jersey JSA COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2018Theodore Lukits (1897 - 1992 Los Angeles, CA)Seascape Oil on canvas Signed lower left: Lukits 30" H x 40" W Provenance: Private Collection, Tucson, AZ. Notes: Framed size: 37" H x 47" W x 2.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Wayne Gretzky game used Titan hockey stickFrom the ‘85/’86 record breaking season Wayne had 215 points. Stick was used in the Smyth division semi-finals, (game 3) April 12, 1986, Wayne had 1 goal & 2 assists in a 5-1 final, Edmonton overSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COABabe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COA. PSA CERTIFICATION NUMBER: AN07779See Sold Price
Sold2024Susan Hertel ''Girl on Couch with Two Dogs'' GouacheSusan Bright Lautmann Hertel (1930-1992 American) ''Girl on Couch with Two Dogs'' Gouache on Board 5.25''x7.5'' Sight. Signed upper right. Ankrum Gallery, Los Angeles label on verso. Framed 10.5''x11.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Francis, Untitled (Sun & Moon Meet) (SF92-59)Sam Francis Untitled (Sun & Moon Meet) (SF92-59) 1992acrylic on paper 24 h × 18 w in (61 × 46 cm) Signed, titled, dated and inscribed to verso 'For Liga Sun & Moon Meet Sam FrancisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein, The Poetry ...Roy Lichtenstein The Poetry Project Symposium poster 1988screenprint in colors image: 36.75 h × 27 w in (93 × 69 cm) sheet: 44 h × 31 w in (112 × 79 cm) Signed to lower right 'rf LichtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Longo, JulesRobert Longo Jules (from the Men in the Cities series) 1982-83lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches image: 30 h x 15 w in (76 x 38 cm) sheet: 36.75 h x 21 w in (93 x 53 cm) Signed,See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Indiana, Golden LoveRobert Indiana Golden Love 1973screenprint in colors image: 30 h × 30 w in (76 × 76 cm) sheet: 34 h × 34 w in (86 × 86 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '93/150See Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Thiebaud, Suckers (State I)Wayne Thiebaud Suckers (State I) 1968lithograph on BFK Rives 16 h × 22 w in (41 × 56 cm) Signed, titled and numbered to lower right 'Thiebaud State I 117/150'. This work is numberSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wayne Thiebaud, Suckers State IIWayne Thiebaud Suckers State II 1968lithograph in red on BFK Rives 16 h x 21.875 w in (41 x 56 cm) Signed, titled and numbered to lower right 'Thiebaud State II 115/150'. This work is number 1See Sold Price
2021Michael Goldberg, UntitledMichael Goldberg Untitled 1966oil, oil stick and collage on board 17.5 h × 15 w in (44 × 38 cm) Signed to lower right 'Goldberg'. Inscribed to verso '1966'. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Luis Jimenez, Cruzando Rio BravoLuis Jimenez Cruzando Rio Bravo 1984lithograph in colors image: 31 h x 22.5 w in (79 x 57 cm) sheet: 36.75 h x 29.75 w in (93 x 76 cm) Signed, titled, dated and numbered to lower margin 'CTSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wayne Thiebaud, EyeglassesWayne Thiebaud Eyeglasses 1994 Color hardground etching with drypoint on paper #24 of 50 Published and printed by Crown Point Press, San Francisco Signed and dated in graphite lower right margin of shSee Sold Price
Sold2016Robert Adams, Pawnee National Grassland, ColoradoRobert Adams Pawnee National Grassland, Colorado 1984; this example printed 1992 Gelatin silver print on Agfa paper From the edition of 40 Signed, titled, and dated in graphite verso; bears artist's iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Thiebaud, Delicatessen TraysWayne Thiebaud Delicatessen Trays 1965sugarlift aquatint image: 3.75 h × 3.875 w in (10 × 10 cm) sight: 5.125 h × 5.125 w in (13 × 13 cm) Signed, dated and numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUSAN HERTEL (1930 - 1992): "FEEDING, WINTERTIME"oil on canvas; signed lower right; titled to gallery label verso; Provenance: Ankrum Gallery, Los Angeles, California label verso; Condition: good; 38 x 59 inches; 38 1/2 x 60 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold20242004 Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Signed Warmup Jacket - MearsSigned however, Mears indicates that it is authentic however, they were unable to confirm team issuance. The jacket does however, match those issued by the Lakers during that period.See Sold Price
Sold2017Print, Wayne ThiebaudWayne Thiebaud (American, b. 1920), "Suckers State II," 1968, lithograph in red, edition 129/150, pencil signed, dated and editioned lower right, published by Gemini G.E.L. (Los Angeles, CA), image: 8See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionswayne gretzky los angeles kings autographed signed 8x10 photo skating (JSA COA #aw04462)$315
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2013/14 LA Kings Stanley Cup Champs Signed Photo 18x12 Kopitar Doughty Quick$10
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Adrian Kempe 35x39 Los Angeles LA Black Jersey JSA COA$110
934 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2016 Limited Decade Dom #6 #1/10 Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed$10
415 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson "1990 ASG MVP" Signed 1990 All Star Game Ticket Auto 10 BAS Slab 1$10
1237 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPete Rose Hand Signed Mizuno Bat - 4256 Hits - JSA Authenticated$10(1 bid)
1204 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGail Goodrich Los Angeles Lakers HOF 96 Signed 8x10 Photo with JSA Stamp$10
1094 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKyren Williams Signed Los Angeles Rams Flash Full Size Speed Helmet with Case$10
834 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsOilers Wayne Gretzky Signed 1979 O-Pee-Chee #18 UER Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10