Sold2021Rob Gronkowski Autographed Action FigureDisplays are assembled AFTER payment is received, picture is a mock up of finished product. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Colorado Rockies Trevor Story Autographed Gray Majestic Authentic Jersey Size 48 Fanatics HoloPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEAF TRINITY BASEBALL AUTOGRAPHED 07/25SSP AUTO CARD RYAN VILADE 3RD BASEMAN PROSPECT COLORADO ROCKIES.48TH OVER ALL PICK IN THE 2017 BASEBALL DRAFT HITTING OVER .300 IN MINORS A NICE FUTURE STAR SIGNATURE HERE WITH HAND WRITTEN MESSAGESee Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Walker Signed Louisville Slugger BatLarry Walker Autographed Louisville Slugger Genuine C235 "Larry Walker Colorado Rockies" model baseball bat. Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of this signature (read auction info for details). "33"See Sold Price
Sold2021IN THE MOUNTAINS BIRGER SANDZEN AND WILLIAM ALLEN WHITEIn The Mountains: Reproductions of Lithographs and Wood Cuts of the Colorado Rockies 1925 The deluxe edition limited to only one hundred and twenty five copies of which this is number 2 with title pagSee Sold Price
2024Certified Rocky Marciano Autographed Hand Colored PhotographJ. DiMaggio DOA, 8 x 10 Framed and Matted PhotographSee Sold Price
2024Certified Rocky Graziano Autographed Hand Colored 8 x 10 PhotographJ. DiMaggio Co. DOA, 8 x 10 Framed and Matted PhotographSee Sold Price
Sold2019Thomas Moran (American, 1837-1926)Thomas Moran (American, 1837-1926) The Mosquito Trail, Rocky Mountains of Colorado, 1875 chromolithograph 10 x 14 1/2 inches. Property from the Collection of Ann and Paul Arenberg, St. Louis,See Sold Price
Sold2018After Birger Sandzen Rocky Mountain Park Oil PaintingFauvist landscape depicting Rocky Mountain National Park, Colorado with two sloped trees amongst rockery on the edge of a river with mountains in the background. Signed lower right "Birger Sandzen". FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jan McGuire (Colorado, b.1955) Large Oil PaintingJan McGuire (Colorado, b.1955) Large Oil Painting on Board Titled "Rocky Mountain High". Gallery framed. Measures 36-in. x 24-in. image size and 47-in. x 35-in. framed. Weighs approximately 20 lbs. NoSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARTIN GRELLE - COLORADO CATHEDRAL - OIL ON CANVAS - IN THE STYLE OFOil on canvas in the manner/style of Martin Grelle. This painting depicts two cowboys and their two packhorses riding through the snowy Rocky Mountains, ca. Our definition of “In the manner/stylSee Sold Price
Sold2023(19th c) CHINESE CARVED & PAINTED SOAPSTONE FIGUREShepherding a family of goats on a rocky outcropping. 9 1/2 inches Condition: Paint wear, loss to staff and front of rob at base Temp No 6067See Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese grisaille and faux bois brush pot, QianlongA Chinese grisaille and faux bois brush pot, Qianlong mark, 20th C. Dia.: 19 cm - H.: 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese carved wood panel with jade and turquoise(UNAVAILABLE FOR LIVEAUCTIONEERS BIDDERS)See Sold Price
Sold2022Two large Flemish polychromed and gilt walnut figures of Mary and John the Baptist, Brabant, lateFull title: Two large Flemish polychromed and gilt walnut figures of Mary and John the Baptist, Brabant, late 15th C. Description: H 132 - 129 cm Exceptional in size, overall quality as well as conserSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese blue and white yenyen vase with figures on aA Chinese blue and white yenyen vase with figures on a terrace, Kangxi H.: 47 cm Condition (preliminary): In very good condition. --------- Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@rm-auctSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large Flemish polychromed oak Pieta, probably Brabant, 15th C.Full title: A large Flemish polychromed oak Pieta, probably Brabant, 15th C. Description: H 106 cm Expert: Cabinet Benoit Bertrand About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antiquSee Sold Price
Sold2017A large Chinese doucai landscape vase, Qianlong mark,A large Chinese doucai landscape vase, Qianlong mark, 19/20th C. H.: 47 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A very large Chinese famille rose vase, Qianlong mark,A very large Chinese famille rose vase, Qianlong mark, 19/20th C. H.: 75,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese blue and white lime pot for the Thai market, 19th C.Full title: A Chinese blue and white lime pot for the Thai market, 19th C. Description: H.: 16,5 cm - Dia.: 15 cm The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1988 Wellcraft Scarab IIIFull title: A 1988 Wellcraft Scarab III Description: L 10 m / 34 feet Technical information: - Serial number: WELP393233788 - Length: 34 feet - Equipped with new engines with less than 15 hours of navSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large Chinese famille rose vase, Guangxu mark and probably of the periodH.: 50,5 cm Provenance: - A European private collection. - Acquired from A.B. Levy's, Palm Beach, Florida, on July 6, 2014, lot 300. (USD 30.000) (see added image) Condition: (UV-checked) - Excellent,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tingqua (Canton, ca. 1809-1870): A tea scene in theTingqua (Canton, ca. 1809-1870): A tea scene in the stable, oil on canvas, signed l.r. Dim.: 67.5 cm x 54 cm (the frame)Dim.: 58.5 cm x 44.5 cm (the work) ------ Please request condition reports by e-See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Baeke (Ghent, 1927-Fernelmont, 2010): 'Eve', an impressive large serizzo marble statueFull title: Paul Baeke (Ghent, 1927-Fernelmont, 2010): 'Eve', an impressive large serizzo marble statue Description: H 250 x L 115 x D 130 cm Offered with the stand as shown. Ref.: Lexicon van Oost-VlSee Sold Price
1082 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLarry Walker Autographed Colorado Rockies Batting Helmet with TRISTAR Authentication$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionslarry walker autographed colorado rockies white nike jersey HOF tri 47364$520
2 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionlarry walker autographed/signed colorado rockies OML baseball tri 47369$195
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionlarry walker autographed/signed colorado rockies 8x10 photo tri 47372$220
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionlarry walker autographed/signed colorado rockies 8x10 photo tri 47371$220
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctiontodd helton autographed/signed colorado rockies 16x20 photo tri 47413$285
14 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionstodd helton autographed/signed colorado rockies black baseball bat tri 47418$365
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneertodd helton autographed/signed colorado rockies blonde baseball bat tri 47410$365
14 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionstodd helton autographed/signed colorado rockies purple nike jersey tri 47409$520