Sold20232019 TOPPS BASEBALL CAVAN BIGGIO ROOKIE CARD (GCG 9.5)2019 TOPPS BASEBALL CAVAN BIGGIO ROOKIE CARD (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Cavan Biggio 2019 Topps Update T84u-45 Chrome MojoCavan Biggio 2019 Topps Update T84u-45 Chrome Mojo Refractor Silver Pack RcSee Sold Price
Sold2020CAVAN BIGGIO BLUEJAYS GRADED ROOKIE CARD2019 TOPPS CHROME #64 CAVAN BIGGIO SGC NEW STYLE CASE AND SCALE GRADED 9MTSee Sold Price
Sold20212019 Topps Chrome Update #42 Cavan Biggio PSA10Listed is a 2019 Topps Chrome Update #42 Cavan Biggio graded a perfect 10 by PSASee Sold Price
Sold20222019 ICONIC INK VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR./ BO BICHETTE/ CAVAN BIGGIO (GCG 9.5)2019 ICONIC INK VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR./ BO BICHETTE/ CAVAN BIGGIO (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20192019 TOPPS HOLIDAY MEGA WALMART EXCLUSIVE RC'SJEFF MCNIEL METS, CAVAN BIGGIO BLUEJAYS, KESTON HIURA BLUEJAYSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Clevinger Autographed Cleveland Indians NicknameAuthentic Majestic Cleveland Indians jersey. Clevinger's uniform number and "Sunshine" nickname as worn during the player's weekend. Silver signature by the star pitcher. These popular uniSee Sold Price
Sold2022EWOUD BROEKSMA (1957-2019) Tennisser/Tennis Player, a diptych from the Dubbelaars/Doubles series.EWOUD BROEKSMA (1957-2019) Tennisser/Tennis Player, a diptych from the Dubbelaars/Doubles series. Digital print on Ilford inkjet paper, each image measuring 605x232 mm; 14x9 inches, the overall sheetSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHICO WHEELER BASKETBALL PLAYERS HIGHWAYMEN PAINTINGCharles "Chico" Wheeler (1946-2019) Painting of two basketball players with orange sunset and house in the background. Titled on verso "Next Miss WNBA Super Star" with a price of $10,000. An unusual pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Robinson SIGNED MLB Baseball Jersey with PSAA Major League Baseball Baltimore Orioles MLB baseball jersey autographed by American professional player Frank Robinson (1935-2019). Signature with edition number 9 of 20 and oblong PROFESSIONAL SPORSee Sold Price
Sold2022Levent Isik(American, 1961-2019) decoratively painted wooden sculpture honoring baseball player Ted Williams, opening to reveal Williams likeness and career statistics, painted baseball at top, closed 9-1/2 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed 2019 Hall of Fame Bat Over 40 HOF Members2019 Hall of Fame Signed Baseball Bat Signed by Over 40 Hall of Famers: Roberto Alomar, Jeff Bagwell, Harold Baines, Johnny Bench, Craig Biggio, Bert Blyleven, Wade Boggs, Rod Carew, Steve Carlton, AnSee Sold Price
Sold20212019 Panini Ronald Acuna Jr Hometown Heroes CardLimited edition 09/10. Includes pieces of player worn uniform.See Sold Price
Sold2020NFL Legend BART STARR Signed Large PrintBryan Bartlett Starr (1934- 2019) was a professional American football quarterback and coach. Starr was named the Most Valuable Player of the first two Super Bowls and during his career earned four PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S BREGUET 18K RG CLASSIQUE MOONPHASE WATCHBreguet 18k rose gold wrist watch, model Classique Moonphase 7787, serial 2628AS, having an automatic Swiss made movement, white porcelain dial with power reserve/moon apertures, and a brown strap witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Life-size antique cast iron garden figureLife-size antique cast iron garden figure, 19th/20th c., France, probably depicting Flora, Roman goddess of Spring, probably the Alexandre Durenne Foundry, unmarked, 70"h x 29"w x 18"d (figure only) PSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STUDIOS COUNTERBALANCE BRONZE FLOOR LAMP WITHA beautiful floor lamp with jeweled shade by Tiffany Studios. The patinated bronze floor base with scrolled pedestal, foliate column and counterbalance at the top. Finished in a rich, red-brown patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 8.17 CARAT BURMESE SPINEL AND DIAMOND RINGSet with a rectangular-shaped spinel weighing 8.17 carats, flanked by two baguette-cut diamonds weighing 0.62 carat in total, mounted in 18K gold and platinum, ring size 6 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022AMPHORA MONUMENTAL CARVED BLOWOUT PORTRAIT VASE.A stylized blowout carved portrait with applied Calla Lilies around the vase and neck. Pink, green, beige glazes with applied gold gilt. Amphora Crown, Amphora Oval Mark, Austria Oval, impressed "0697See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE KNOX ULTRA SONIC ETHYL GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked McAx. An outstanding C. 1950's Porcelain Pump Plate for Knox Ultra Sonic Super 100 Ethyl Gasoline. A product of Knox Industries, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. CONDITION: Pump SignSee Sold Price
Sold2017Huguette Clark, paintingHuguette Clark, painting, Huguette Clark (American,1906-2011), Still Life with Apple Blossoms, oil on canvas, signed lower left, 30"h X 28"w (sight), 35.5"h x 34"w (frame) Provenance: Estate of HuguetSee Sold Price
Sold2018DALE CHIHULY; PORTLAND PRESS Basket setDALE CHIHULY (b. 1941) PORTLAND PRESS Two-piece sky blue Basket Set with black lip wrap, Seattle, WA, 2004 Blown glass Smaller piece signed Chihuly PP04 Larger: 8 1/2" x 8" Provenance: The Daphne FaraSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsLUIS SEVERINO TOPPS NOW GAME USED NY YANKEES PLAYERS WEEKEND JERSEY CARD PWR-21A$125
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsBRYCE HARPER TOPPS NOW GAME USED PLAYERS WEEKEND JERSEY MONDO CARD #PWR-25A$125
Sep 30Mynt Auctions1996 Houston Astros Team Signed ONL Baseball with 31 Signatures, Biggio, Bagwell, Kile$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFernando Tatis Jr. 2019 Topps Chrome Sapphire Red Refractor RC BGS 9.5 5/5$10