Sold2022J.W. Tucker Coin Silver Premium Cups/TrophiesA pair of trophies awarded by the California State Agricultural Society, the first inscribed 'Awarded to Forbes & Thompson, the Best Graded Cow, 2 years old, 1861. the second inscribed 'Awarded to ForSee Sold Price
Sold202425 - 2020 - 24 Aaron Judge Cards with Inserts2022 Tops Chrome Refractor Heart of the City #HOC-13, 2022 Bowmans Best Die-cut Refractor #GI-17, 2024 Topps Chrome Refractor All Etch #CAE-6, 2021 Topps Gallery Printer Proof and Much MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (14) Silver Peace DollarsSet of fourteen silver peace dollars, some graded and slabbed, also includes two graded and slabbed 2022-2023 American eagle silver dollars Provenance: Property from the collection of a San Antonio,See Sold Price
Sold2022NOS 48" Musgo Gasoline DS Porcelain Sign TAC 9.5 & 9.25Incredible 48" Musgo Gasoline Michigan's Mile Maker Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9.5 & 9.25. NOS! This is the best example ever seen and/or graded by The Authentication Company. This is a fresh toSee Sold Price
Sold20191907 $10.00 INDIAN GOLDPNA GRADED. SUPERB BU++ AMAZING LUSTRE, NO MARKS. BEST 1907 WE HAVE HAD. FIRST YEAR OF ISSUE! ESTIMATE: $12,500-$15,000See Sold Price
Sold2024Enoch Kelly Haney (1940-2022) Native American PaintingOriginal painting by well-listed Seminole / Muscogee artist from Oklahoma, Enoch Kelly Haney (1940-2022). Gouache on board. Matted and framed (no glass). Signed lower right. Circa 1980. Depicts a cereSee Sold Price
Sold20231979-80 OPC Wayne Gretzky rookie #18 graded GEM MINT 10Hockey's all time best in about everything! This gem is graded a 9 and tough to find in high grade due to rough edges and off-centering. This one is stunning!See Sold Price
Sold20222022 $50.00 Gold Buffalo .9999 Fine. NGC MS702022 $50.00 Gold Buffalo .9999 Fine. NGC graded MS-70. First Day of Issue. Estimated Value $1,900 - 2,000See Sold Price
2024(77) Pokemon PSA Graded Cards1 - 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Entei GX Full Art Shining Legends Secret 74/73 PSA , 2 - 2022 Pokemon SWSH Charizard Vstar Brilliant Stars 018/172 PSA 10 GEM MINT, 3 - PSA 10 Iscan 207/196 Full Art SecretSee Sold Price
Sold20151906-S $20.00 GOLD LIBERTY, CCGS GRADED GEM BUSILVER TOWNE AUCTIONS IS RANKED ONE OF THE BEST INTERNET AUCTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold20151892-S MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR, PCI GRADED AU/UNC RARE!SILVER TOWNE AUCTIONS IS RANKED ONE OF THE BEST INTERNET AUCTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2022BUCK O'NEIL AUTOGRAPHED BOOK - PERSONALIZED TO BOB"I was Right on Time" by Buck O'Neil, Steve Wulf and David Conrads. Black pen autograph along with one heck of a tribute inscription too Bob; "To the best right hander that ever threw" Stamped FELLERSee Sold Price
Sold2021*Highlight* 1914-s Buffalo 5c Graded ms65+***Auction Highlight*** 1914-s Buffalo Nickel 5c Graded ms65+ By SEGS. Brilliant and very attractive example of the scarce 1914-s. Essentially untoned surfaces radiate luster and the best phrase for tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wonderful Veracruz Terracotta Mask, ex-Vincent PricePre-Columbian, Mexico, Vera Cruz, ca. 600 to 800 CE. It is incredible to think that Vincent Price, the American actor best known for playing a villain in early film noir thrillers and later Edgar AlleSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION ASSORTED AUTOGRAPHS: POLITICAL, HISTORICollection of assorted autographs. Includes mostly political figures: Robert Kennedy, Marco Rubio, Ted Cruz, Mike Pence, George W. Bush. Also includes John Glenn graded A by SGC, Richard Cole signed pSee Sold Price
Sold2024135+ 2019 - 2024 Topps Chrome Baseball Cards with Julio Rodriguez and Elly De La Crus RookiesReady to grade, 2022 J. Rodriguez #USC150 and USC165 Purple Refractor and Base, 2024 Elly De La Cruz 89 Style Refractor #89CB-11, 2019 The Family Business Ken Griffey Jr. Refractor #FBC-1, and MoreSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 topps oneil cruz #537 rookie RC baseball card PSA 10 GEM mint$110
3 days Left3 Kings Auctiongraded 2022 topps oneil cruz #smlb79 stars of MLB update RC baseball card PSA 10$125
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 topps bowman plat oneil cruz #78 icy foilboard baseball card PSA 10$185
2 days Left3 Kings Auctiongraded 2022 bowman best university nolan smith #8 refractor rookie RC card PSA 9$76
593 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2018 bwms best triston casas #pptc power producers baseball card PSA 10$155
3 days Left3 Kings Auctiongraded 2022 bowmans best u bo nix #cc28 campus captains RC football card PSA 10$155
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneergraded 2022 bowmans best u caleb williams #nn1 neophytes RC football card PSA 10$205
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2022 bowmans best uni caleb williams #1 ref RC football card PSA 10 GEM$250
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2022 bowmans best jackson holliday #tp2 refractor rookie RC card PSA 10$305