Sold20242008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson2008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Kings 2008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Kings SKU no: RBJ7256785944664See Sold Price
Sold20232008-09 Fleer Basketball Unopened Rack Pack - Michael Jordan Card On Back - Possible Russell2008-09 Fleer Basketball Unopened Rack Pack - Michael Jordan Card On Back - Possible Russell Westbrook & Derrick Rose RCsSee Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used Jersey Basketball Card #HM-LJ 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used Jersey Basketball Card #HM-LJSee Sold Price
Sold20222008-09 FLEER DURANT/ALDRIDGE GEM MINT 102008-09 FLEER HOT PROSPECTS DURANT/ALDRIDGE ALUMNI MATES GEM MINT 10 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Deandre Jordan 2008-09 Fleer #NBA-DJ Dual Jersey Rookie Card Rc ClippersDeandre Jordan 2008-09 Fleer #NBA-DJ Dual Jersey Rookie Card Rc ClippersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yao Ming 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Houston Rockets #60Yao Ming 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Houston Rockets #60See Sold Price
Sold20162008-09 2009 Fleer 1986-87 Rookies Kevin Love2008-09 2009 Fleer 1986-87 Rookies Kevin Love Timberwolves #86R-167See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Chicago Bulls HofMichael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Chicago Bulls HofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Hof BullsMichael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Hof BullsSee Sold Price
Sold20222008-09 TOPPS MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED STICKER CARD (BECKETT COA)2008-09 TOPPS MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED STICKER CARD (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 UD OVATION PATRICK KANE SIGNED JUMBO RC2008-09 UPPER DECK OVATION #XL2 PATRICK KANE AUTOGRAPHED JUMBO ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 UD MONTREAL CANADIEN CENTENNIAL #196 GUY2008-09 UD MONTREAL CANADIEN CENTENNIAL #196 GUY LAFLEUR SIGNEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tarrence Corbin acrylicTarrence Corbin (American 1946-2009) ''Checkpoint''- acrylic on paper, 2008, signed T. C. 04/09/08 lower right, very good condition, framed. 10 3/8 x 7 3/4'' Exhibited: Tregoning & Co., ''Tarrance CorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Rauschenberg 1981 signed poster Labor'sRauschenberg, Robert (American 1925-2008), Labor's Centennial, 1881?1981, 1981, offset lithograph, 36 x 24 inches, pencil signed and numbered 243/300, framed in a black metal frame, Exhibited: SoutherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Pop Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2008, signed ...Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Pop Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2008, signed and numbered 2/45 in pencil, published by Flowers Gallery, London, housed in a perspex presentation box,See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash, Star Wars Reunion, 2008 Signed & Number. Mr. Brainwash (b. 1966) . Star Wars Reunion, 2008. . Screenprint in colors on paper. . 24 x 36 inches (61 x 91.4 cm) Framed, (sheet) 22" x 30" . Ed. 62/300 . Signed in pencil at center, with numberiSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Banksy (b.1974) Very Little Helps (Signed)δ Banksy (b.1974)Very Little Helps (Signed)Screenprint in colours, 2008, signed in blue crayon, numbered from the edition of 299 in pencil, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, London, on woSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beverly Buchanan. SC House With Wood Chimney.Beverly Buchanan. (1940-2015, North Carolina to Michigan) South Carolina House With Wood Chimney. 2008. Signed, dated and titled. Wood, paint and mixed media construction. Excellent condition. 8"h x 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Nano Lopez (Colombian / American, b.1955) 'Phillipe III Jr.' Bronze SculptureNano Lopez (Colombian / American, b.1955) 'Phillipe III Jr.' Bronze Sculpture 2008, signed on hindquarters, #193/260 from the 'Nanimal Collection', having enameled, gold patina and sculptural, engraveSee Sold Price
4 days Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 upper deck first edition basketball #237 kosta koufos signed card auto 1$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck First Edition Basketball #RS-KK Kosta Koufos signed Card Auto$78
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2008-09 Fleer Earl Watson Signed Basketball Card PSA 10 Slabbed OKC Thunder$10
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #27 Daniel Gibson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Cavaliers$62
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #43 Samuel Dalembert Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed 76ers$62
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #209 DJ Augustin Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Bobcats$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #151 Nene Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$76
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #140 Leandro Barbosa Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Suns$76
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 FLEER #31 Brendan Haywood Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Wizards$76