Sold2021ALEXANDER OVECHKIN CAPITALS AUTOGRAPHED PUCK W/CASEAlex Ovechkin Washington Capitals Autographed Puck with Deluxe Tall Hockey Puck Case (FANATICS AUTHENTIC)See Sold Price
Sold20244 - L. Murphy, R. Langway, A. Oates, M. Gartner Signed Official Trench Ziegler Jr Hockey Pucks with4 - Washington Capitals Autographed Larry Murphy 8 HOF04, with AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, Rod Langway 5 HOF 02, With AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, Adam Oates 77 HOF12, and Mike Gartner HOF01,See Sold Price
Sold2021Autographed Alexander Ovechkin Capitals PhotographSigned Alex Ovechkin Washington Capitals NHL hockey photograph.See Sold Price
Sold2023Washington Capitals Autographed Photos1 photo of Eric Fehr and Jason Chimura, 1 photo of John ErskineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Photo of Alexander Ovechkin #8 of the WashingtonPhoto of Alexander Ovechkin #8 of the Washington Capitals autographed. Description: Photograph of Alexander Ovechkin at #8 of the Washington Capitals in his second year in the NHL, Approved by the NatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alex Ovechkin Game used Net 709th goalFramed Authentic piece of game used net from Alex Ovechkin's 709th career goal. COA from the Washington Capitals Hockey Team. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Decoupage hockey enthusiast's corner deskDecoupage hockey enthusiast's corner desk, 20th c., primarily Washington Capitals hockey tickets (some Stanley Cup) from the late 1980's/early 1990's, adhered and lacquered to desk top, 28.5"h x 52.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Washington Capitals/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA SIGNED Washington Capitals hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", created and signed by animators Tom and Charles McKimson. It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Washington Capitals/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA SIGNED Washington Capitals hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", created and signed by animators Tom and Charles McKimson . It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Ovechkin Signed Washington Capitals Mini Hockey Helmet (Fanatics COA)Alexander Ovechkin Signed Washington Capitals Mini Hockey Helmet (Fanatics COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016Washington Capitals Signed Hockey StickWashington Capitals team signed hockey stick 13 autographs including Alexander Ovechkin.See Sold Price
Sold2023Evgeny Malkin autographed hockey puckEvgeny Malkin autographed hockey puck Description: 2004 NHL draft Evgeny Malkin autographed puck with COA Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.See Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander Ovechkin Signed Washington Capitals WhiteAlexander Ovechkin Signed Washington Capitals White Reebok Hockey Jersey BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Washington Capitals Young Guns Limited Edition Autographed PosterAlex Ovechkin, Mike Green, Nick Backstrom and Alexander SeminSee Sold Price
Sold2019Topps 1974 - 1975 Hockey Wax Box.Full box includes 36 packs of cards, possible Rookie Dennis Potvin as well as other Hall-of-Famers such as Bobby Orr and Ken Dryden, also has the first year of the Washington Capitals and Kansas CitySee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionstj oshie signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA washington capitals autographed usa$105
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsJohn Carlson Signed Washington Capitals Logo Hockey Stick Blade Proof Photo Beckett BAS Cert S38327$155
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1991-92 Washington Capitals Signed Team Photo Set by 6 - JSA Authenticated$10
18 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Upper Deck O-Pee-Chee Platinum 16 Box Hobby Factory Sealed Master$10(1 bid)