Sold20212013-14 Panini Titanium Michael Beasley Game Worn2013-14 Panini Titanium Michael Beasley Game Worn Jersey Card #/279See Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Horse, Untitled (Chief on Horseback)Michael Horse(b. 1951)Untitled (Chief on Horseback)ink, watercolor on papersigned lower right: Michael Horse [artist's cipher]8 1/2 x 14 in. (21.6 x 35.6 cm.), frame: 15 x 19 x 3/4 in. (38.1 x 48.3 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Wisner Large Southwest Pottery JarMichael Wisner, American (Born 1963). Large southwest art pottery jar by Michael Wisner, signed on bottom, with dark grey geometric designs on cream background. Globular form, measures 21.5"H x 14"W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Daughters Velande Valley Mixed Media PaintingRobert Daughters Velande Valley Mixed Media Painting framed under glass. Signed lower right and on reverse. Listed New Mexico artist born 1929 and died 2013. 26 x 21, Image:14 1/4 x 10 1/2 Shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fleer / Panini Autograph NBA Basketball Cards (6)Fleer / Panini Autograph NBA Basketball Cards (HOF) (6 Total). Includes a 2005-06 Fleer GG-WU Wes Unseld (Signed / Autographed), 2005-06 Fleer GG-NN Norm Nixon (Signed / Autographed), 2013-14 Panini SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Farideh Golbahar (b. 1942) IsraeliABOUT LANDSCAPE, oil painting on two sheets of paper, signed lower left, overall 25 ¼ x 15”, frame 31 ½ x 21”. Provenance: Michael Hittleman Gallery Los Angeles.See Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Kessler (American, B. 1954) Untitled.Michael Kessler (American, B. 1954) Untitled. Acrylic on paper, signed lower right and dated '93. Provenance: Klein Art Works, Chicago 14" x 21.75" Frame: 28.5" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2022JULIA JACQUETTE (B.1964)Four Sweets; 1995; screenprint in colors; pencil-signed and numbered 29/65; Provenance: Phillips New York: Monday, April 29, 2013 [Lot 00343]; 14 1/4 x 24 inches sight; 21 1/2 x 30 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Michael Weber Still Life PaintingsTwo Michael Weber Still Lifes, signed at bottom. "Blue Jar + Jonathan Apple" (visual image 16"H x 8"W , frame 23"H x 15"W ), "Apples & Embroidery" (visual image 10"H x 14"W, frame 17"H x 21"W). ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Charles Fox Signed OriginalArtist: Henry Charles Fox Title: Untitled Medium: Original Watercolor Art Dimensions: 14 H x 21 W inches Framed Dimensions: 26 H x 33 W inches ARTIST BIO: HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albert Handell Signed Original Oil Pastels on PaperArtist: Albert Handell Title: Untitled Medium: Oil Pastels on Paper Art Dimensions: 14 H x 21 W inches Framed Dimensions: 24 H x 31 W inches ARTIST BIO: AlbeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kimm Byers "Afternoon on the Green" Signed Original WatercolorArtist: Kimm Byers Title: Afternoon on the Green Medium: Watercolor on Paper Art Dimensions: 14 H x 21 W inches Framed Dimensions: 21 H x 29 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
Sold2024Bette Ross "Field of Trees" Signed Original WatercolorArtist: Bette Ross Title: Field of Trees Medium: Watercolor on Paper Art Dimensions: 14 H x 21 W inches ARTIST BIO: A well know water colorist from California who is featuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marv Brehm "In Style" Gouache/Watercolor SignedArtist: Marv Brehm Title: In Style Medium: Original Watercolor/Gouache on Paper / New Framing Art Dimensions: 14 H x 21 W inches Framed Dimensions: 23 H x 30 W inches ARSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andrew Michael Dasburg (1887 - 1979) New York, New Mexico / FranceAndrew Michael Dasburg (1887 - 1979) Untitled (landscape) , ink, watercolor and colored pencil on paper , Signed , measures 14.5" x 21" , w/frame 21.5" x 28.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Loew - Harbor at Night, watercolorMichael Loew (American, 1907 - 1985). Watercolor on paper depicting ships in harbor at night. Signed M. Loew lower right. (NEL562)(EL) 14.75 x 21.5" framed 22 x 28.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Beck, En garde!, oilMICHAEL BECK (American, born 1943), "En garde!" oil on canvas, (approximate dimensions - canvas: 14 H x 21 L x 2 1/4 D inches); titled, signed, and dated lower edge. Condition: Slight wear to edges anSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICHAEL JACQUES LITHOGRAPH SIGNEDMichael Louis Jacques (Am - 20th century) Lithograph, "The Poet", signed and dedicated M. Jacques, #23/100 Measures: H 21" x W 23 1/4" Sight: 14" x 16 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Inez Nathaniel Walker. Portrait.Inez Nathaniel Walker. Portrait. Signed. Not dated. Colored pencil and graphite on paper. Excellent condition. Image is 11" x 14". Frame is 17"w x 21" (no glass). Provenance: ex. Michael Hall CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARMEN J. LAULETTA (Pennsylvania, 1934-2013), WinterCARMEN J. LAULETTAPennsylvania, 1934-2013Winter scene with covered bridge. Signed and dated lower right "Carmen J. Lauletta 79".Gouache on board, 14.5” x 21.75” sight. Framed 20&See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini Studio #68 Michael Beasley Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Heat$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2012 Panini America #118 Michael Beasley Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Timberwolv$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Basketball #193 Isaiah Canaan Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #106 Moe Harkless Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #89 Roy Hibbert Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pacers$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #148 Mike Conley signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Grizzlies$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Crusade #184 Amir Johnson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Raptors$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #126 Brandon Knight Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bucks$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #169 Trey Burke Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Jazz RC$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #174 Shabazz Muhammad Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Sla$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Crusade #80 Omer Asik Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Rockets$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Pinnacle #200 Landry Fields Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #87 Udonis Haslem Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Heat$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Pinnacle #92 Ramon Sessions Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Bobcats$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #196 Tony Mitchell Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Pi$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #164 Cody Zeller Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Bobcats$10