Sold20232015-16 Panini Absolute #25 Dirk Nowitzki NBA Stars Material Jersey Patch 34/99 (SGC)2015-16 Panini Absolute #25 Dirk Nowitzki NBA Stars Material Jersey Patch NBA Basketball Trading Card 34/99 (SGC 8.5). Panini guarantees that the enclosed jersey material is GAME USED. Widely considerSee Sold Price
Sold20242015-16 Panini Prizim #19 Rashad2015-16 Panini Prizim #19 Rashad Vaughn Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabbed RC 2015-16 Panini Prizim #19 Rashad Vaughn Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabbed RC SKU no: RBJ7365373329496See Sold Price
Sold2023TOLLER CRANSTON FLORAL STILL LIFE PAINTINGCRANSTON, Toller, (Canadian/Mexican, 1949-2015): Still Life of Red Flowers in a Vase, 16'' x 14.25'', signed lower right ''Toller'' and dated 2001, custom silver frame, 20'' x 18''.See Sold Price
Sold2024PANINI YAO MING AUTO CARD #52 LEPANINI 2015-16 AUTOGRAPHED YAO MING CARD #52. LE NUMBERED 15/25See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Signed Hoi Lebadang Framed LithographsLebadang (Vietnamese, 1921-2015), Untitled Abstract with Boats Along River, lithograph, signed and marked 51/275 in pencil to the bottom, image 25 x 11 inches, frame 31.25 x 16.25 inches; Untitled LovSee Sold Price
Sold2021Domingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra EditionDomingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Arizona Diamondbacks Red Ink /25See Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Media, Cyrstofer (Christopher Shoemaker)Cyrstofer (Christopher Shoemaker) (Italian/German, 20th century), Blue, 2015, acrylic and colored pencil on paper, signed right-center, dated left-center, overall (with frame): 18.75"h x 16.25"w. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2021THOMAS NOZKOWSKI Untitled #1-6.THOMAS NOZKOWSKI Untitled #1-6. Complete set of 6 color aquatints with etching on white wove paper, 2002. 550x740 mm; 21¾x29¼ inches (sheets), full margins. Edition of 25. Each signed, datedSee Sold Price
Sold202267316: Petr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast gPetr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast glass 10 x 6-1/2 inches (25.4 x 16.5 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by the current owner. Property from an ImportSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olivia Kahn - Arches #7Lot 136 Olivia Kahn American (1920-2015) Arches #7 (1972) silkscreen on paper signed lower right, editioned 22/30 16 x 25 1/2 inches frame dimensions: 24 1/4 x 33 1/4 x 1 inches, metal frame with glazSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nicoletta Ceccoli Inflorescence Limited Edition SignedNicoletta Ceccoli. Inflorescence (c. 2015). Archival pigment print on acid free heavy stock paper. Hand-signed in graphite. Limited edition no. #33/100. This piece measures 23.25 x 16.5 inches. Fine cSee Sold Price
Sold2024DOUGLAS CRAFT (1924-2015) SILKSCREEN 'SPIRIT FORMS' 1953Framed serigraph on paper, "Spirit Forms," signed lower right D. Craft, attributed to Douglas Craft (American, 1924-2015), dated [19]53, sight: approx 11.25"h, 16.75"w, overall: 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Paolo Corvino - Portrait after RouaultPaolo Corvino (American, 1930 - 2015) Portrait after Georges Rouault. Oil on board. Signed lower right. Dimensions: 10 x 8.25 framed 16 x 14 (PCOR454)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2024MICHAEL KEANE (Massachusetts, 1948-2015), "Gloucester Schooner Races"., Lithograph on paper, 16" xMICHAEL KEANEMassachusetts, 1948-2015"Gloucester Schooner Races". Signed in pencil lower left. Numbered 179/500 lower right.Lithograph on paper, 16" x 37". Framed 25" x 45&quoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gino Hollander Oil on Paper, AbstractionGino Hollander (American 1925-2015) Abstraction, 1993, oil on paper, signed and dated lower right, matted and framed. Dimensions: 5 x 6.25 in, image size, 16 x 17 in. as framed. Condition: Paper is liSee Sold Price
Sold2022ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923 - 2015)Red Curve; lithograph; signed and numbered 58/130 lower right; 22 x 16 inches; 31 3/4 x 25 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016EDNA PLOTKIN HIBEL (1917 - 2015)"Mother with Children" oil on silk 20 x 16 inches. signed. framed in a custom gilt frame. 25 x 21 (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Newman Signed Cool Hand Luke PosterDESCRIPTION: A Paul newman signed "Cool Hand Luke" movie poster. Signed "Best Wishes, Paul Newman" at top. Complete in protective frame. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN:USA DIMENSIONS: H:20.25" x W:16.25 (FramSee Sold Price
Sold2017Say Darling. Complete Cast. 1958Original pen and ink drawing by Sam Norkin. Signed Norkin and dated Sept. 7, 1958. 16" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold2022George A. Tice, Trees PortfolioGeorge A. Tice Trees Portfolio 1964-65gelatin silver print 6.25 h × 4.325 w in (16 × 11 cm) Signed and numbered to cover page '4 George A. Tice'. This complete portfolio comprisedSee Sold Price
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2015-16 Panini Complete #44 Allen Crabbe Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Trailblaze$56
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Complete #162 Isaiah Canaan Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed 76ers$56
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Complete #30 Wesley Matthews Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Mave$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Complete #134 Michael Carter-Williams Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 P$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini complete #217 evan turner signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed celtics$76
20243 Kings Auction2015-16 Panini Complete #14 Jabari Parker Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BucksSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 PANINI Complete #304 Pat Connaughton Signed Rookie Card AUTO GRADE 10 PS$92
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Panini Threads Emmanuel Mudiay Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slab$10