Sold2023RARE Enola Gay Crew Photo Signed by (5)Atomic Bomb :Enola Gay Crew 8"x10"unusual black and white photograph of the briefing before the Hiroshima Mission. The crews involved in the mission were to watch a movie of the Los Alamos explosion bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enola Gay Entire Crew Photo Signed by (5) Crew MembersEnola Gay: Enola Gay 8"x10" black and white photo of the entire crew who flew on the Enola Gay to Hiroshima, August 6 1945. Photo taken during press interview Aug.14, 1945, signed by five Enola Gay crSee Sold Price
Sold2020STS-5 Crew Signed Cover - BeautifulA scarce STS-5 crew signed 'Conquest of Space' launch event cover. It has the desirable KSC postal cancellation and is signed by the entire crew with their mission assignments typed below the names. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Apollo 11 FULL CREW SIGNED BASEBALL JSA LOAApollo 11 Signed Baseball From Crew (Aldrin, Armstrong, Collins). Historic and one of a kind item here from the Apollo 11 crew. They have all signed this baseball. Buzz Aldrin, Neil Armstrong, & MichaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enola Gay RARE Photo Signed by (5) Crew MembersAtomic Bomb: Enola Gay, 8"x10" black and white image of the Co Pilot side of the B29 Enola Gay. This inscription did not last long as Paul Tibbets did not want It on the plane and had it removed. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Atomic Bomb Mushroom Cloud Photo Signed by (5) Crew of Enola GayAtomic Bomb: 8" x10" black and white image of the Hiroshima Mushroom cloud. This photo was taken by the "Enola Gay" Tail gunner George Caron. It is estimated the cloud is 230 miles distant and 50,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Willy Wonka Golden Ticket Replica Signed By 5 (JSA)Willy Wonka Golden Ticket Replica Signed By 5 (JSA)See Sold Price
Sold2023The Memphis Belle Signed Photo (5) Crew MembersThe Memphis Belle is a Boeing B-17F Flying Fortress used during the Second World War that inspired the making of two motion pictures. 8” x 10” black and white photo signed by crew members:See Sold Price
Sold2020Apollo 15 Crew Signed Insurance CoverApollo 15 Crew Signed Insurance Cover. Measuring 6.5" x 3.75", postmarked from the Kennedy Space Center, Houston, Texas on July 26, 1971. Signed by crewmembers Al Worden, Dave Scott and Jim Irwin. IssSee Sold Price
Sold2022J.Crew Enamel Herringbone Pattern Bangle, SgnSet in polished gold tone metal with taupe enamel herringbone design. Round bangle signed J crew. 2.5 in. diameter costume jewelry, j. Crew bracelet, herringbone design bangle, gold tone and enamel brSee Sold Price
Sold2024TAXI DRIVER - Polish A1 (39.75" x 28.5") Signed by Director Martin Scorsese (JSA COA); Very Fine+ onTAXI DRIVER Polish A1 (39.75" x 28.5") Signed by Director Martin Scorsese (JSA COA) Very Fine+ on Linen; Artwork by Andrzej Klimowski Columbia, 1978 This Polish represSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enola Gay: Paul Tibbets Signed BookSigned book: Return of the Enola Gay. Self-published, 1998. Hardcover with dust jacket, 6.5 x 9.5, 339 pages. Signed below a crew image on an opening page in blue ink, "Paul Tibbets." In fine conditioSee Sold Price
Sold20211957 World Series Umpires Signed BaseballTitle:1957 World Series Umpires Signed Baseball Certificate Description: 1957 World Series Umpires Signed Baseball with JSA Letter of Certificate. 6 Umpires signatures including Bill McKinley, Augie DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Apollo XI Crew Signed 11x14 Color PhotographNeil Armstrong (August 5, 1930-August 25, 2012), Buzz Aldrin (January 20, 1930) and Michael Collins (October 31, 1930). 11 x 14 Color Photograph of the astronaut Edwin E. Aldrin’s faceplate reflectiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Apollo 15 Crew Signed NASA Issue Insurance CoverApollo 15 Crew Signed Rare NASA Issue Astronaut Insurance Cover -- ''Al Worden'', ''Dave Scott'' & ''Jim Irwin'' -- Cancelled 26 July 1971 -- 6.5'' x 3.75'' -- Near Fine -- With COA From WordenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Crew Signed & Flown To ISS - Russian BannerFlown to the ISS Russian mission banner. This 5 3/4"x 8" cloth banner has been signed by the entire Expedition 35 / Soyuz 34 crew comprising of Pavel Vinigradov, Alexander Misurkin and American ChristSee Sold Price
Sold2023Apollo 11 Crew Autographed Lithograph - Rare 5" x 4" Space Memorabilia with COAApollo 11 Crew Autographed Lithograph - Rare 5" x 4" Space Memorabilia with COA. Embark on a celestial journey with this exceptional Apollo 11 Crew signed lithograph, a unique piece of space exploratiSee Sold Price
SoldDeep Purple Group Signed 14" Drumhead (5 Sigs) (JSA Authentication)White Remo 14" drumhead with Deep Purple graphic signed in black felt tip marker by five members of Deep Purple: Ian Gillan, Steve Morse, Roger Glover, Don Airey, and Ian Paice. In fine conditionSee Sold Price
SoldREO Speedwagon Group Signed 10" Drumhead (5 Sigs) (JSA Authentication)White Remo 10" drumhead signed in black felt tip marker by REO Speedwagon: Bruce Hall, Kevin Cronin, Neal Doughty, Dave Amato, and Bryan Hit. In fine condition. Accompanied by JSA AuthenticaSee Sold Price
Sold2021STS-5, STS-41G, STS-51 Crew Signed CoversSTS-5: 1st "operational" flight, 1st satellite deployment. Vance Brand, Robert Overmyer, Joseph Allen, William Lenoir. STS-41G (first space crew with two women): Jon McBride, Marc Garneau (first CanadSee Sold Price
Sold2017Space Shuttle Mission STS-37 - Crew Signed LithoSTS-37. STS-37 was the eighth flight of the Space Shuttle Atlantis. It launched on April 5, 1991 for a six-day mission with the primary objective of launching the Compton Gamma Ray Observatory, the seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) CrewPatrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) Crew signed, dated and inscribed '16th Feb 74/Patrick Procktor 500 miles ENE Ascension Is.' (lower right) watercolour on paper 23.5 x 47.5cm (9 1/4 x 18 11/16in).See Sold Price
Sold2022Enola Gay Signed PhotographCardstock 10 x 8 photo of the Enola Gay crew, signed in blue felt tip, "Tom Ferebee, Bombardier, 11/5/90," "Paul W. Tibbets, Pilot," and "Theodore J. 'Dutch' Van Kirk, Navigator, 11-23-90." InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Jethroe signed Boston Braves MLB 8X10 Photo #5 1950 ROY- JSASam Jethroe signed Boston Braves MLB 8X10 Photo #5 1950 ROY- JSA Sam Jethroe signed Boston Braves MLB 8X10 Photo #5 1950 ROY- JSA RBJ no:7263115116632See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerumpire crew JSA signed - 4 reach macphail american league autograph baseball$195
6 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionumpire crew JSA signed / 4 reach macphail american league autograph baseball$195
19 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionstebbetts gehringer mccosky bartell JSA signed by 5 8x10 photo autograph tigers$115
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsboone kuenn porter fain bolling JSA signed by 5 vintage 6x8 wire photo autograph$130
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsThe Brady Bunch (8) Henderson, Williams, Olsen +5 Signed 11x14 Photo JSA #Z20862$1,000
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerperez minoso tiant cepeda rojas JSA autograph 8x10 photo signed by 5 1993 ud$185
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionaaron robinson feller doerr JSA national league feeney signed by 5 baseball$320
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsThe Verve Group In-Person Signed 10" x 8" Signed Photo (5 Sigs) (JSA Authentication)$150
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJimmy James Stewart Jsa Coa Hand Signed 8x10 Photo Authenticated Autograph 5$165
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionrod carew minnesota twins hall of famer autographed signed 3.5 x 5 index card (JSA COA)$30