Sold2024Fred Taylor Jacksonville Jaguars and Wildcats JerseysFred Taylor Jacksonville Jaguars and Wildcats JerseysSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) SIGNED NFL JERSEYS, TONY DORSETT, ROY MILLER(lot of 2) NFL football jerseys: (1) Dallas Cowboys, autographed Tony Dorsett, #33; (1) Jacksonville Jaguars, autographed Roy Miller, #97, appears as unworn *Provenance: The Korman Collection, MonicaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fred Taylor (1875-1963) VISIT INDIA LAND OF SUNSHINE & COLOURFred Taylor (1875-1963) VISIT INDIA LAND OF SUNSHINE & COLOUR lithographic poster in colours, c.1928, printed by Adams Bros. & Shardlow Ltd., London, backed on linen 40 x 50in. (100 x 125cm.) FootnoteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elizabeth Taylor Autographed Photograph in Gilt & BlackElizabeth Taylor Autographed Photograph in Gilt & Black Wood Frame. Personalized. Weight 12oz Approx. Measurements: 7.5"x9.75: framed 10.5"x8.5".Domestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold2020FRED TAYLOR (1875-1963) OXFORD lithograph, c.1950,FRED TAYLOR (1875-1963) OXFORD lithograph poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on linen (40 x 50 in. (102 x 127 cm.))See Sold Price
Sold2020FRED TAYLOR (1875-1963) THE COLLEGES OF CAMBRIDGEFRED TAYLOR (1875-1963) THE COLLEGES OF CAMBRIDGE lithograph poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on paper (40 x 50 in. (102 x 127 cm.))See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage PosterFred Taylor (1875-1963) The Pool of London, original poster printed for LT by Dangerfield c. 1933 - 102 x 1237 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage PosterFred Taylor (1875-1963) York, original poster printed for the LNER by Ben Johnson c. 1925 - 102 x 127 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage PosterFred Taylor (1875-1963) The Museums Kensington, original poster printed for LT by Dangerfield c. 1933 - 102 x 1237 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fred Astaire Autographed Shoes & MemorabiliaA collection of Fred Astaire memorabilia and autographed items. These were given to an army buddy during and at the end of WWII. James Jallotta of Maine was an army buddy of Fred Astaire and his sisteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Lou Gehrig Autographed Taylor League BaseballThe Iron Horse's Mark – A Very Rare Lou Gehrig Autographed Taylor League Baseball. We are privileged to present a remarkable piece of sports history: a genuine Taylor League baseball graced with theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Lou Gehrig Autographed Taylor League BaseballThe Iron Horse's Mark – A Very Rare Lou Gehrig Autographed Taylor League Baseball. We are privileged to present a remarkable piece of sports history: a genuine Taylor League baseball graced with theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol Autographed Liz Taylor PosterAndy Warhol black marker autographed Liz Taylor poster, poster dated 1975 and marked 'Imprimerie Sonia Bxl. [copyright] J. Damase', 24 7/8" x 17 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Queen - Freddie Mercury, Brian May, Roger Taylor And John Deacon, Autographed Signed Album Record,Queen - Freddie Mercury, Brian May, Roger Taylor and John Deacon, Autographed Signed Album Record, Framed 22x32 inches overall, Comes with a Letter of authenticity and is guaranteed in perpetuity 100%See Sold Price
Sold2019Queen Signed Night At The Opera AlbumSigned by Freddie Mercury, Brian May, Roger Taylor, and John Deacon Signatures & Authenticity Guarantee All autographed items come with a Lifetime Certificate of Authenticity with numbered tamper-prooSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Painted Fire BucketsPair of paint-decorated fire buckets signed H.T. Taylor 1869. H excluding handles 12" Original paint. Please refer to this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/7q865p3vgc65mmw/AAD7udXTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Animation Cel The Beatles Yellow Submarine Captain FredOriginal Animation Cel from The Beatles Yellow Submarine. It depicts a generously sized 9" Captain Fred and four-color design. Weight Approx., 4.1 lbs Measures Approx., 22 in. x 0.8 in. x 18 in.DomestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fred J. Cooper Sterling Silver Penguin Salt PepperPair Novelty Fred J. Cooper sterling silver figural penguin salt and pepper shakers, 1962. Glass eyes and textured silver to the body with removable heads. London sterling silver hallmarks to the backSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Pre-Columbian "Cocle" FruiteraPre-Columbian "cocle" fruitera. H 4-1/8" Dia. rim 5-7/8" Dia. base 3-5/8". Pre-Columbian Incised Jaguar Jar, Panama Two jaguars and decorative elements around jar. Dimensions: H 6-7/8" Dia. widest 4-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Autographed Queen Band Night At The Opera Vinyl RecordSigned by Freddie Mercury, Brian May, Roger Taylor, and John Deacon. Album measures approximately 12 x 12 in and is in great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Krinke's Display of Big Red Competitors (12)Fred was known for his display of Big Red Competitors. Includes 12 Big Red Competitors on a board including Eclipse, Webster, Astor, Salz, Belmont, Criterion, Waterson, Wherever, Famous, Gold Bond, DuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Disney Mickey Fred Barnett Jabar Marino NFL SIGNEDFramed Walt Disney "Touchdown Mickey" high color serigraph poster, derived from the original 1932 movie cartoon, Walt Disney Productions. By Circle Fine Art Corporation. Poster is autographed in blackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Stones signed album Only Rock n RollRolling Stones It's Only Rock N Roll signed album autographed by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Bill Wyman, Mick Taylor and Charlie Watts. GFA AuthenticatedSee Sold Price
2021Queen signed Jazz albumQueen 1978 Jazz album autographed as My Best Freddie Mercury, Brian May, John Deacon, and Roger Taylor.See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerfred taylor autographed jacksonville jaguars f/s speed helmet BAS 39851$300
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars Jersey with Beckett Authentication$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars Mini Helmet with PROVA Authentication$10
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsfred taylor autographed jacksonville jaguars 8x10 photo beckett 42543$52
18 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsFred Taylor Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars lunar mini helmet BAS 40087$155
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsfred taylor autographed jacksonville jaguars salute mini helmet beckett 42285$155
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsfred taylor autographed jacksonville jaguars salute mini helmet beckett 42285$155
20 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionfred taylor autographed/signed jacksonville jaguars 8x10 photo beckett 41202$52
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Autographed Pro Style Jersey - Jacksonville Jaguars - Beckett Authentication$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Signed Jacksonville Jaguars Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
1139 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionTony Boselli Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars F/S Eclipse Helmet Beckett 33332$355
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Signed Jacksonville Jaguars Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
14 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsfred taylor signed jacksonville jaguars salute mini helmet beckett 42361$155
3 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsTony Boselli Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars Lunar Mini Helmet BAS 33180$130