Sold2018(15 DIFFERENT) PENNANTS:RICHIE ASHBURN H.O.F. 1995, AUTOGRAPHED 1983 PHILLIES W.S. CHAMPIONS, MARLINS, A'S & ROYALS, EAGLES 2004 NFC CHAMPS, FALCONS, CHARGERS & BUCCANEERS, CELTICS, NUGGETS & CAVALIERS, BOSTON BRUINS, PA UNISee Sold Price
Sold20219 Autographed BaseballsIncludes Roy Sievers, Terry Pendleton, Dave Johnson, Spook Jacobs, Jerry White, Steve Garvey, Duane Pillette, Mike Greenwal, and Elio Chacon. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christo, Surrounded Islands, Biscayne Bay…Christo Surrounded Islands, Biscayne Bay, Greater Miami 1995offset lithograph in colors, fabric swatch image: 28.5 h × 24.25 w in (72 × 62 cm) sheet: 39.25 h × 27.5 w in (100 × 70 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Publishers Presentation Book Gifted To Maurice Sendak for THE MIAMI GIANT 1995 W/ COALOST TRIBE OF DANClING GIANTS Publisher's unique custom presentation leather-bound unique book binding slipcase presented to Maurice Sendak for the publication of THE MIAMI GIANT by Harper Collins, 19See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 9: KENNER STAR WARS POWER OF THE FORCE FIGURES ON CARDS.Some are unpunched, some are punched. Lot includes a Boba Fett figure, which is signed "Jimmy Bulloch (Boba Fett)" and marked "1995". Another is autographed "Peter Mayhew (Chewbacca)". Some items haveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Pharrell Capsule Collection Terry SlippersLadies Chanel Pharrell Capsule Collection Terry Slippers Slides Size-L. Made in Italy. Mint condition. Come with dust bag. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
Sold2022SLAVA ILYAYEV "HOPE"HAND SIGNED ORIGINAL OIL. CUSTOM FRAMED IN SILVER WITH A WHITE LINER. Slava Ilyayev was born in 1970 in Azerbaijan - theformer U.S.S.R. He moved to Israel in 1995. His work is characterized by the heaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Terry Duen (TD) Kelsey (American, b. 1946) Body Guard,Terry Duen (TD) Kelsey (American, b. 1946) Body Guard, edition 4/7, 1995 bronze signed T.D. Kelsey, titled, numbered and dated (base) height 13 1/2 x length 19 x width 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jerry Garcia - Autographed Woodstock TicketJERRY GARCIA (1942-1995 American Musician) Original & Vintage 1969 Three Day Woodstock Festival Ticket hand-signed by Jerry Garcia in black ballpoint pen. Includes COA. Dimensions: 6 inches by 2 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chicago Autographed GuitarSigned by Peter Cetera, Robert Lamm, Terry Kath, Walt Parazaider, Lee Loughnane, James Pankow, and Danny SeraphineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painting, Terry St. JohnTerry St. John (American, b. 1934), "Mt. Diablo Ranch," 1995, oil on canvas, signed, titled, gallery labels verso, canvas: 30"h x 36"w, overall (with frame): 31"h x 37"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Terry Winters (b. 1949)VORTICITY FIELDColor aquatint, 1995, on wove paper, signed, dated and numbered 37/50 in pencil, framed.Plate 22 1/8 x 30 inches; 562 x 762 mm.Frame 37 1/8 x 44 3/8 inches; 943 x 1127 mm. </See Sold Price
Sold2022Sidney Goodman, Self-PortraitSidney Goodman Self-Portrait 1995-96oil on canvas 40 h × 20 w in (102 × 51 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'Goodman 95'. Provenance: Terry Dintenfass, ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle SIGNED NY Yankees MLB Baseball & COAA Rawlings Official Major League Baseball autographed by professional MLB New York Yankees baseball player Mickey Mantle (1931-1995), regarded as one of the best players and sluggers of all time. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR TREK: VOYAGER (1995-2001) - Future Medical PADD Replica in Robert Picardo-Autographed DisplaySTAR TREK: VOYAGER (1995-2001) - Future Medical PADD Replica in Robert Picardo-Autographed Display - A replica future medical PADD (Personal Access Display Device) based on the 25th century variant usSee Sold Price
Sold2017Where White Men Fear to Tread by Russell MeansWhere White Men Fear to Tread by Russell Means, hardback book c. 1995 St. Martin's Press, comes in original book jacket and is autographed by authorSee Sold Price
Sold2017David BURLIUK (American-Ukranian, 1882 - 1967)Train, ca 1927 Oil on canvas Signed 'BURLIUK' lower right 20.1 x 24 in. - 51 x 61 cm. Provenance: Private Collection, Florida Literature: This work will be included in theSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsHenderson Alvarez signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Miami Marlins Autographed$46
14 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsJorge Guzman signed Futures Game baseball PSA/DNA Miami Marlins autographed$78
19 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsjasrado "jazz" chisholm signed 8x10 photograph PSA/DNA miami marlins autographed$130
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmiguel cabrera miami marlins autographed signed 2003 world series logo baseball (PSA/DNA 9$315
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionspat riley miami heat autographed signed december 1995 sports illustrated cover (JSA COA)$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed terry pendleton atlanta white baseball jersey JSA COA$115
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTerry Steinbach Oakland Athletics As Autographed 1995 Donruss Studio Baseball Card Beckett Signed$72
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionwayne rosenthal autographed MLB baseball texas rangers, miami marlins 227492$38