Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAG & POUCHLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Bucket GM" shoulder bag, adjustable leather straps and trim, interior with one slotted and one zipped pocket, gilt metal chain holds accessory pouch, all set on gilt metSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON EPI SOUFFLOT & ACCESSORY POUCH(set) Louis Vuitton "Soufflot" handbag in brown Epi leather, brown lined interior with slotted pocket, accompanied by accessory pouch, bag: approx 6.5"h, 12"l, 5.5"w, pouch: 6"l, 1.25lbs Start Price:See Sold Price
Sold2015(2) LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON MONOGRAM BAG & POUCH(set of 2) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas "Papillon 30" handbag, brown leather straps, open interior, accompanied by accessory pouch, patination, bag: approx 6.5"h, 5.75"diam, 1lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PAPPILLION BAG & POUCH(set of 2) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas "Papillion 30" handbag, brown leather straps, open interior, accompanied my accessory pouch, small pen marks to interior, slight wear, patination, bag: approxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings SetLouis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings Set Never Worn W/Box and Dust Bag - This lovely three ring set from Louis Vuitton's Blooming Strass collection features a trio of delicate gold-color accessories wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (5) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used please see images.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's BagSKU A1053 0423 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, has little to no signs of wear MATERIAL: monogram Eclipse coated canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur CroisetteLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur Croisette Bag & Wallet Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas Croisette Bag (8" WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND RING, BY LOUIS VUITTON, set with a brilliant-cut diamond at the centre with circularA DIAMOND RING, BY LOUIS VUITTON, set with a brilliant-cut diamond at the centre with circular concave detailing on polished hoop, mounted in 18K gold, signed Louis Vuitton, numbered, maker's mark 'LVSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Set of Assorted Pieces of LuggageThis set includes four pieces of classic Louis Vuitton luggage, featuring the iconic monogram canvas design. The collection comprises a large garment bag, a suitcase, and two smaller travel bags, allSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (3) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used Height- 13 1/2"- 17 1/2" Length- 18"-27" Third party shipping only for this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette,Louis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette, Silver Keychains & Sunglasses Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas PoSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (3) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used Height- 13 1/2"- 17 1/2" Length- 18"-27" Third party shipping onlySee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Pouch Coin Case LV Monogram Black Noir Leather M80885 authenticLOUIS VUITTON Pouch Coin Case LV Monogram Black Noir Leather M80885 authentic [Size]CT3241 /W 4.53"(11.5cm) /H 2.36"(6cm) pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Pouch Felicie Giant Monogram Empreinte Leather Zipper coin InsertPreowned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Zippered Pouch Coin Insert from Felicie Giant Monogram Black/Cream Empreinte Leather W/ Added Chain to wear as a Crossbody RATING: A...excellent, near mint, onlySee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Pouch in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Accessory Pouch in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is AR0011. Measurements: 21*13*3cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of autSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray &Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray & Silver Card Holder Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram & Burgundy Leather VaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Trio Messenger Reverse Eclipse LV Monogram Shoulder Crossbody BagBag Width: 9.8Pattern: Geometric Bag Height: 7.3Closure: Zip Color: BlackLining Material: Fabric Material: CanvasYear Manufactured: 2020-2029 Bag Depth: 2.8Vintage: No Brand: Louis VuittonDepartment:See Sold Price
Sold2024AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON POUCHLouis Vuitton LV Accessories Pouch Bag Pochette Accessoires Monogram.Item specifics Condition: Pre-owned: An item that has been used or worn previously. Brand: Louis Vuitton Country/Region of ManufactSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Pouch in Vachetta Monogram VernisGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Accessory Pouch in Yellow Monogram Vernis in AB condition. Date Code is VI0939. Measurements: 20*12*4cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Pochette DocumentsLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Pochette Documents - This Louis Vuitton pouch is crafted in Damier Graphite coated canvas with silver tone hardware. The pouch has a front zipper pocket and a twoSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED NEVERFULL POUCHLOUIS VUITTON POUCH NEVERFULL POUCH BLACK CALF LEATHER MONOGRAM EMPREINTE 10*6*0.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AA AAX8471 BOX 5K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON DAMIERE EBENE CANVAS POUCHLouis Vuitton pouch, in brown damier ebene, with gold-tone hardware, flat wrist strap, zip closure at top, retaining box, bag: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx: 5.25“h, 6.5�See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Pouch Pochette Tick Beige Dune Epi M41350 Leather SR3165 LOUIS VUITTON$1(1 bid)