Sold20152014 Winnepeg Jets auto pennantThis is a hand signed / autographed team pennant by 2014 NHL Winnepeg Jets....Andrew Ladd, Blake Wheeler, Bryan Little, Ondrej Pavelec, Michael Hutchinson, Mathieu Perreault, Michael Frolik and more.See Sold Price
Sold2016Amy Wheeler (American, 1968) Acrylic on CanvasA framed acrylic on canvas painting titled "Donna Karan Shirt" by American artist, Amy Wheeler. Signed, titled and dated on reverse. Provenance: POST, Los Angeles, CA, 1999. Measures: 25 x 23 inches DSee Sold Price
Sold2018American / English School Portrait of GirlSigned W.R. Wheeler, 1888 to reverse. Oil on Canvas. No frame. 21"H x 17"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chico (Charles) Wheeler, Florida Highwaymen, O/BTitled 'Woman Hanging Clothes', depicts a homestead within a Florida landscape, framed oil on Masonite. Signed lower left, titled and signed on reverse.We know that Chico (Charles) Wheeler (b. 1946, ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed E. Wheeler Tiger Maple Pipe Box - 20th C20th century Eldred Wheeler heavy tiger maple pipe box with a shell carved and dovetailed drawer, paper label on reverse, 16.5" H x 4.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN OR BRITISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) SILHOUETTE PORTRAITS, LOT OF THREEAMERICAN OR BRITISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) SILHOUETTE PORTRAITS, LOT OF THREE, including one signed "H.L. Wheeler", full-length example with period inscription on reverse and dated "1835" each with watSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stewart Wheeler; 20th C. Gouache SignedGouache on paper, Contruction Worker. From the estate of the artist. Anne B. Smith Antiques stamp on reverse; 15.25in. X 11.5in.(image size)See Sold Price
Sold2018Stewart Wheeler; 20thC. American Gouache SignedGouache on paper. A Still Life - Flowers and Fruit on a Table. Signed l.l. and inscribed on reverse; 21in. X 16.5in.(image size)See Sold Price
Sold2023JOSEPH MEDINA II, 18TH CENTURY PORTRAIT OF WOMANThe woman with black jet tiara and earings with silk collar and dress with ruffled sleeves and pinched bodice. Exceptional period gilt carved frame. Signed by artist on reverse "Jo Medina Pinxt 1757"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso ceramic plate, signed reversePablo Picasso (1881-1973) ceramic plate, signed reverse. Dimensions: L 15 x W 13 x H 2 inches. Condition: good condition. Provenance: Private collection, New York, NY, USA. Sale under the terms and coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ulla Darni Signed Reverse Painted LampNotes : signed Ulla on the inside of the shade 23 in. tallshade height - 10 in. shade diameter- 17 in.See Sold Price
Sold20221814 Mayor James Blake Signed Washington City NoteWar of 1812 War of 1812 Mayor J. Blake, District of Columbia Washington City 25 Cents Unique Note PMG graded Choice VF-35 JAMES HEIGHE BLAKE (1768-1819). The Third Mayor of Washington, D.C., in officeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Blake signed Sgt Pepper's Magical Mystery Tour inPeter Blake signed Sgt Pepper's Magical Mystery Tour in 1967 colour 10x8 image. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Quentin Blake signed Christmas 1993. Good Condition.Quentin Blake signed Christmas 1993. Good Condition. All autographed items are genuine hand signed and come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can shipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quentin Blake signed 2012 Internetstamps Roald Dahl official FDC. Good condition. All autographsQuentin Blake signed 2012 Internetstamps Roald Dahl official FDC. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Blake Signed 10x8 Colour Photo. Good condition.Paul Blake Signed 10x8 Colour Photo. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £See Sold Price
Sold2021Brian Wheeler Signed 10x8 Colour Photo. Good condition.Brian Wheeler Signed 10x8 Colour Photo. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from &pouSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionBlake Wheeler Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$780
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puck$130
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeranders hedberg signed winnipeg jets aviator alternate fanatics jersey$495
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJosh Morrissey Signed Winnipeg Jets 2019 Heritage Classic Adidas Jersey$680