Sold2021Jody Shelley Columbus Blue Jackets Autographed PictureJody Shelley Columbus Blue Jackets Autographed Picture - Cardboard Heroes COASee Sold Price
Sold2021COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)See Sold Price
Sold20212018 Stanley Cup Playoffs Columbus Blue Jackets NHL2018 Stanley Cup Playoffs Columbus Blue Jackets NHL Officially Licensed Hockey Pucks - Lot of 3See Sold Price
Sold2022NHL Game Time Columbus Blue Jackets WatchNHL Game Time Columbus Blue Jackets WatchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 36 Philadelphia Flyers, Vancouver Canucks, and Columbus Blue Jacket CardsAll rookie cards, includes jersey cards, young guns, and autographs , including Guillaume Brisebois, Zach Werenski, Connor Bunnaman, and more.See Sold Price
Sold201815- SOUVENIR HOCKEY PUCKSIncludes Phoenix Coyotes, Columbus Blue Jackets, Dallas Stars, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kathy Mattea Personally Owned Jacket Dress W/COAKathy Mattea Personally Owned & Worn Navy & Purple Jacket Dress W/Beaded Trim Autographed by Mattea W/COA - This piece is a navy and blue stage jacket dress, personally owned and worn by Kathy Mattea.See Sold Price
Sold20181943 WWII The Bluejackets' Manual US Navy Institute1943 Blue Jackets' Manual by the United States Naval published by The United States Naval Institute, Annapolis, Maryland. This is the eleventh edition, previous owner Masbaum R.J stamped on edge of paSee Sold Price
Sold2018Prince's Royal Blue Jacket Acquired From NightclubPrince's Personally Owned & Worn Royal Blue Jacket Acquired From the Estate of Former Nightclub Manager Paul Pudlitzke W/(2) Letters of Provenance - This royal blue jacket was personally owned and worSee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #91 VERY RARE United States InfantryUnited States Infantry RARE early 1st version circa 1898. Includes; Officer & Other Ranks marching at the slope dressed in dark blue jackets, light blue breeches with white stripes & British-style (U.See Sold Price
Sold202318TH CENTURY ENGLISH PAINTING OF GROOMSMAN & HORSEOil on canvas, The horse and groomsman with blue jacket set in foreground with bucolic English landscape in background. Finely carved gilt molded frame with fully carved signature of Ben Badura of NewSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manner of Gustave Courbet(French, 1819-1877) Portrait of an Older Man in Blue Jacket, unsigned, oil on canvas, 24 x 19-3/4 in.; gilt wood and composition frame, 33-1/4 x 28-1/2 in. Lot is accompanied by a photo certificate wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chinese Embroidered CoatsTwo Chinese Embroidered Coats LATE 19TH-EARLY 20TH CENTURY comprising a pale blue jacket, with wide black ribbon borders, and an aubergine satin coat. Width of coat from pit to pit 18 1/2 in., 47 cm;See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Greedy Man Type 2 Mechanical BankMade in New Zealand, Aluminum. Type 2 with dark blue jacket, white collar and red/ white spotted tie. Near Mint Condition.See Sold Price
SoldAmerican School, Mid-19th Century. Portrait of Young Blackwell, Son of a Miller, Maine. Canvas, ...American School, Mid-19th Century. Portrait of Young Blackwell, Son of a Miller, Maine. The boy dressed in tan trousers with a dark blue jacket holding onto a dog, in a later gilt molded frame, (scattSee Sold Price
Sold2021New England Patriots Tom Brady Autographed Blue NikeNew England Patriots Tom Brady Autographed Blue Nike Vapor Elite Jersey Size 52 FanaticsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Krzyzewski Duke Blue Devils Autographed JerseySigned in blue marker. Made in USA Date: 1994-95 Brand: Nike Size: 48: 23"x34" Color: WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold2021YELLOW JACKET, BLUE ROBE AND TWO SKIRTSChinese, the ladies jacket having roundels of meiren and flowers in polychrome thread, on yellow ground. L. of yellow jacket: 102 cm (40 in.) L. of blue robe: 86.5 cm (34 in.) L. of skirts: 103 cm (40See Sold Price
Sold2022[CIVIL WAR]. Jacket and kepi of the 72nd Pennsylvania Infantry, "Baxter's Zouaves," part of the[CIVIL WAR]. Jacket and kepi of the 72nd Pennsylvania Infantry, "Baxter's Zouaves," part of the Philadelphia Brigade. Dark blue wool jacket trimmed in approx. 1/2 in. wide red wool tape along outer edSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEINBECK, JOHN. 1902-1968. Tortilla Flat. New York: Covici-Friede, 1935.STEINBECK, JOHN. 1902-1968. Tortilla Flat. New York: Covici-Friede, 1935. 8vo, illustrated by Ruth Gannett. Publisher's tan cloth stamped in blue, pictorial dust jacket, top edge blue. Dust jacket witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Johnny Rutherford's Leader Card Racers JacketJohnny Rutherford's 1965-1966 Leader Card Racers Red, White & Blue leather jacket. National 2 (Roger Ward (1959 & 1962), Indy 2 (Roger Ward (1959 & 1962), Monza WWW Champs Wilke, Ward & Watson. GoldenSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSergei Bobrovsky Columbus Blue Jackets Autographed Fanatics Jersey$550
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsSergei Bobrovsky Columbus Blue Jackets Signed Autograph Model Hockey Puck$92
19 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionboone jenner autographed columbus blue jackets graphic rink 19x23 frame$325
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionpatrik laine autographed columbus blue jackets uniform graphic 19x23 frame$325
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionluke richardson autographed / signed columbus blue jackets close up 8x10 photo$36
1 day LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCRick Nash Columbus Blue Jackets Hockey Jersey CCM Size XXL$10(2 bids)