Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris Pm#: 743 Item:Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris Pm Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:B Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:M51137 SP1917 Strap Drop / HandlSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON 'MONTSOURIS PM' MONOGRAM BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris PM" backpack, in brown monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, metal top handle, front exterior pocket, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Montsouris PM in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Montsouris PM in Brown Monogram Canvas in B condition. Date Code is SP0967 (Jun 1997) . Measurements: 21*24*10cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Monogram PM Bagbrand: LOUIS VUITTON Style: Monogram Lena PM Tote Bag Description: Crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram on toile coated canvas detailed with polished brass hardware. The shoulder bag features tall vachetSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonMontsouris-Brown Monogram Coated Canvas w/Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-25cm x 27cm x 10cm-AAP8354Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris GM BackpackLouis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris GM Backpack in canvas with monogram print pattern. Comes with LV dust jacket. In extremely lightly used condition almost like new. Inside is clean This backpack is crSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS MMRare genuine Louis Vuitton Montsouris MM drawstring backpack in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim; c. 1996. Dimensions: H 11" x W 10" x D 4" Condition: Drawstring delicate, withSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris MM" monogram canvas backpack, with leather trim and straps, exterior zipped pocket, drawstring top under fold over buckle, canvas interior having leather lined slot pocket, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Jeune Fille Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in Original Box Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-8.5" W-11". Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS PM BROWN COATED CANVAS AH-1- AAV045512" X 10See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Montsouris Large BackpackVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris backpack. Largest of the 3 Montsouris series, this pre-owned, classic monogram bag is in excellent vintage condition, free of rips, damage, repairs or odor. ESee Sold Price
Sold2016A Louis Vuitton Monogram Hudson PM HandbagCrafted of classic monogram on toile canvas. The bag features vachetta cowhide trim, leather strap, two front external pockets and a front flap with a buckle strap closure and polished brass hardware.See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Tivoli PMAuthentic Louis Vuitton Tivoli PM, having dual rolled handles and golden brass hardware, the charm accent zip closure opening to canvas lining with dual pockets, serial number VI4008, 9"h x 11.5"w x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Alma Monogram PM BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton handle bag, features a brown coated canvas, rolled handles gold tone hardware, canvas lined interior with single pocket. Tagged S# 3 D0948 (Comes with dust bag) CIRCA: 1990sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Alma PMSize: PM Color: Brown Material: Coated Canvas Type of Material: Monogram Canvas Straps / Handles: Vachetta Hardware: Golden Brass Production Code: BA0916 (Jan 1996) We guarantee that every item sold tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Chantilly PMA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Chantilly PM with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder strap and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with zipper pocket at interior and buckle clSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montsouris MM backpack.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montsouris MM backpack. Designed with maker's signature monogram coated canvas exterior with smooth vachetta cowhide leather base and trim, adjustable leather shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TIBOLI PM SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TIBOLI PM SHOULDER BAG -30cm x 23cm x 14cm -Brown Coated Monogram Canvas -AAM8576See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PALERMO PM TOTEGenuine Louis Vuitton Palermo PM shoulder bag in iconic Monogram coated canvas, with Vachetta leather trim. Circa 2011. Dimensions: H 11" x W 12" x D 6.5" Condition: Detachable crossbody strap with brSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Alma PMA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Alma PM with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with flat pocket at interior and zipper closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Alma PMA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Alma PM with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with flat pocket at interior and zipper closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Reporter PM Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipperCoated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipper compartments. Comes with Dust Bag. Excellent Gently Used Condition. Made in France. October of 2002.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Monogram Alma PMA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Alma PM with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with flat and cell phone pocket at interior and zippeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Bucket PMA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Bucket PM with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with flat and zipper pockets at interior and oSee Sold Price
Oct 04BidhausLouis Vuitton Backpack/Rucksack LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Empreinte Montsouris PM Black M45205$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris 26 Second Bag Clutch Handbag Shoulder Non-sticky$5
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris MM Rucksack Backpack Shoulder Bag M51136$5