Sold2024YVES SAINT LAURENT MEDIUM MUSE DOME LEATHER PURSEYSL - Yves Saint Laurent lack Muse Dome leather satchel purse. Made in Italy Black Textured Calf Leather Brass-tone Hardware.Size: 16" LengthCondition: Lightly used. Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021NWT Yves Saint Laurent Heart Pouch Key Ring.NWT, Tortoiseshell design, 4.5 x 3.75 inches. Retail: $545See Sold Price
Sold2023SAINT LAURENT HEARTS GOLD CHAIN LEATHER BAGSaint Laurent Hearts Card Holder. Black & Red Leather. Printed. Gold-Tone Hardware. Leather Lining with Card Slots. Details:Width: 4 in. Height: 3 in. Depth: 0.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent HandbagSaint Laurent Medium Gold Chain Beige Caviar Leather Shoulder Bag (8inWx6inHx2inD) New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2022YSL Crystal Embellished Heart Earrings & PendantA pair of yellow gold tone Yves Saint Laurent heart shaped clip on earrings with crystal embellishments. Along with a matching yellow gold tone Yves Saint Laurent heart shaped pin/pendant with crystalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jewelry. Vintage designer costume jewelry & 800 watch.Jewelry. Vintage designer costume jewelry & 800 watch. Yves Saint Laurent heart necklace made in France, Christian Dior gold tone necklace & bracelet, 800 watch Royce Incabloc 7 1/2" length, & hardstoSee Sold Price
Sold2021YSL Heart Mirror Foundation Powder Compact, NewSpecial Edition Yves Saint Laurent Heart Shaped Compact, Bejeweled With Red rhinestone heart in brass. New, Never used. Labeled ‘Poudre Ecrin 2H I 3 Jewel powder .28 oz.’ Impressed Mark Yves SaintSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch BagSaint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch Bag with Tassel. Size 6"H x 9 1/2"W x 2 3/4"D. Made in Italy. Retail price: $2,290. Mint condition. Comes with dust bag. In house shipping is available,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Snakes Heart PendantThis is a vintage Yves Saint Laurent snakes heart hypnotic enameled pendant necklace. The cord length is 26". The pendant is 2 7/8 x 2 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Gold-Tone Heart Motif EarringsYves Saint Laurent gold-tone and faux-diamond heart motif earrings with foliate and floral decoration, signed on reverse "YSL Made in France." 1.75" H x 1.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saints Laurent Signed Heart Earrings, FrancePair of vintage YSL Signed clip on earrings, marked on backside Yves Saints Laurent, Rive Gouche Made in France. Approximately 1.75 x 1.5 inches. Loss of back clip to one earring. YSL Luxury Brand EarSee Sold Price
Sold2023HELMUT NEWTON - Rue Aubriot, Yves Saint Laurent, 1975Artist: HELMUT NEWTON Print Title: Rue Aubriot, Yves Saint Laurent, 1975 Medium: Photo-lithograph Printed in 2000’s in Italy Image size (inches) approx. 13.5 x 9.25” Helmut Newton (1920-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Lambskin TrousersTwo pairs of Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche front pleated pants of buttery soft lambskin, fully lined, one in classic black and the other in maroon, with deep front pockets, back pockets with a buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Yves Saint Laurent Vintage Rhinestone Heart BroochYves Saint Laurent (French). Stunning rhinestone crystal heart shaped pin. Brilliant design with assorted rhinestone crystal shapes. Signed YSL. Good condition. Brooch was gently used. Measures 2 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Oversized Yves Saint Laurent Rhinestone & Crystal Heart Pendant on Genuine Pearl NecklaceSigned Yves St. Laurent Ruby Red and Clear Rhinestone Heart Pendant on Genuine Cultured Pearl Necklace Designer: Yves St. Laurent (YSL) Cultured Pearl Size: 7mm Necklace Length: 17 3/4" Pendant Size:See Sold Price
Sold2015YVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD TONE HEART MINAUDIEREYVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD TONE HEART MINAUDIERE, W 6":Gold tone with a blue crystal inset at the center. Labeled: Yves Saint Laurent, Made in Italy. Measures W.6" x 2" x 5" (26" to the braided shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO PAIR OF VINTAGE DESIGNER EARRINGSOne pair of Yves Saint Laurent gold-toned heart-shaped earrings set with multi-colour stones. Designer mark on back. Clip on closure. One pair of Chanel-style domed gold-toned earrings with inset crysSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Saint Laurent EarringsPair of Saint Laurent Two Tone Heart Shape Clip On Earrings with Associated Box. Marked on the reverse side. Measures 2" x 2". Provenance: The Orianne Collins Collection. A large portion of proceeds oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted CollegeTitle: Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted College Bag Fog Medium B227 Auth Description: SKU B227 1020 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves Saint Laurent Diamond Quilted Monogram Medium College BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022HELMUT NEWTON - Chez Yves Saint Laurent - Original vintage color photolithographArtist: Helmut Newton (German/Australian, 1920-2004). Title: "Chez Yves Saint Laurent [French Vogue, Paris]". Medium: Original vintage color photolithograph. Date: Composed 1977. Printed 2000. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage YSL Butterfly Motif Brown Suede BeltVintage Yves Saint Laurent brown suede belt with silver and gold-tone metal butterfly form belt buckle, buckle marked "YSL" and belt marked "MEDIUM / Yves Saint Laurent / 1567", circa 1970s. 4.5" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Heart Earrings & Pendant & YSL Heart PinEstate collection lot of sterling silver 925 and gold tone jewelry articles. Includes ~ one (1) Yves Saint Laurent gold tone triple heart brooch pin with a hand hammered textured finish. One (1) pairSee Sold Price