Sold2021Nolan Ryan Signed 2005 Topps Pristine Legends LeadingFeatured here is a Nolan Ryan Signed 2005 Topps Pristine Legends Leading Indicators Relics #NR Jersey C (PSA Encapsulated)See Sold Price
2022Kings Mike Bibby Signed 2005 Topps #202 Card BAS SlabbedKings Mike Bibby Signed 2005 Topps #202 Card BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Deere One String Canjo by Jared WeaverJohn Deere One String Canjo by Jared Weaver in good condition. Playable instrument with diatonic mountain dulcimer tablature numbers written by the frets. Signed Jared Weaver 2014. 28.5"LSee Sold Price
Sold20216 SIGNED TAMPA BAY DEVIL RAYS BASEBALL CARDSINCLUDES: 2005 DONRUSS AUBREY HUFF#345 SIGNED 2003 UPPER DECK CARL CRAWFORD #89 SIGNED 2008 UPPER DECK ELLIOT JOHNSON SIGNED 2005 TOPPS TOBY HALL SIGNED 2005 BOWMAN GUM CARL CRAWFORD #131 2006 UPPER DSee Sold Price
Sold202126 SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS BASEBALL CARDSINCLUDING: 2005 TOPPS MICHAEL YOUNG- #263 2005 DONRUSS HANK BLALOCK #315 1990 SCORE CECIL ESPY #69 1989 SCORE RAY HAYWARD #514 ETC. AS PICTURED.See Sold Price
Sold20152015 LA Angels auto hatThis is a hand signed / autographed baseball hat by 2015 Los Angeles Angels....Mike Trout, Albert Pujols, Erick Aybar, Garrett Richards, Jared Weaver, Hector Santiago and more.. This has been authenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayans Autographed Card2005 Topps The Dozens Wayans Brothers Auto Card #1 WD-89 SIGNED BY ARTIST RareSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALICE SCOTT, CHARLESTON BASKET WEAVER, WATERCOLOR,Alice Scott Scanland (American/ South Carolina / Florida, 1924-2005). "Basket Weaver, Charleston, SC" -1986, watercolor on mat board. Signed lower right, inscribed and titled verso. Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2019James Carlin Watercolor and Gouache on PaperJames Carlin (American, 1905-2005). A watercolor and gouache on paper titled Indian Belt Weavers, Mexico. Signed lower right and with title card on verso. Framed under glass. Mat opening: 21 in x 28 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022W. Spahn Signed 1964 Topps Giant CardW. Spahn Signed 1964 Topps Giant Card, Warren Spahn, pitcher, Milwaukee Braves, card #31, 3 1/8" x 5 1/4", signed in ink on front, in plastic sleeve. CONDITION: Very minor, if any corner wear.See Sold Price
Sold202134 SIGNED MINNESOTA TWINS BASEBALL CARDSINCLUDING: 2005 FLEER BRAD RADKE #219 1989 TOPPS BRIAN HARPER #472 2007 FLEER GLEN PERKINS #341 ETC. AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed 2005 Aaron Rodgers NFL Football Rookie CardSigned 2005 PressPass SE #7 Aaron Rodgers NFL Football Rookie Card. Also comes with a Topps Legends Commemorative patch card. Aaron Rodgers will no doubt be a 1st ballot hall of famer and is in the coSee Sold Price
2022Robert Longo, Untitled (Rose, from Ophelia) 2005, Signed & NumberedRobert Longo Untitled (Rose, from Ophelia) 2005 Pigment Print 38.1 × 38.1 cm (15 × 15 in) Signed, dated, and numbered Edition of 75, plus 15 PP In mint condition This Rose comes from Longo's OpheliaSee Sold Price
Sold2023George "Buck" Weaver Signed Photograph Chicago White Sox 8 x 10Elevate your sports memorabilia collection with this George 'Buck' Weaver signed photograph from the Chicago White Sox. Weaver, a pivotal figure in baseball history, has left his mark on this iconic iSee Sold Price
Sold20231980 Topps Signed Larry Bird Scoring Leader PSA 7 (OC)1980 Topps Larry Bird Magic Johnson Scoring Leader Rookie Card PSA 7 NM (OC) Autographed by Larry Bird - This is the key rookie card of the two most popular NBA players of the 1980s, Larry Bird and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sigourney Weaver-Signed Photograph from "Aliens"8x10 Color satin finish photograph from "Aliens" and signed in felt tip ink by Sigourney Weaver. In excellent condition.Comes with a full Letter of Authenticity from Todd Mueller Authentics.See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Banksy (b.1974) Grin Reaper (Signed)δ Banksy (b.1974)Grin Reaper (Signed)Screenprint in colours, 2005, signed and dated in pencil, numbered from the edition of 300, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, London, with their bliSee Sold Price
Sold2016Banksy (b.1974) Soup Can (Violet/Cherry/Beige)Banksy (b.1974)Soup Can (Violet/Cherry/Beige)Screenprint in colours, 2005, signed, dated and numbered from the edition of 10 in pencil, on wove paper, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, LondoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elizabeth W. Blackadder 1931-2021): IrisesElizabeth W. Blackadder 1931-2021): Irises Watercolor on paper, 2005, signed 'Elizabeth V. Blackadder' and dated lower right, with label from Browse & Darby, London. 19 1/2 x 15 1/2 in. (sheet), 30 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018FREDERICK ELLIOTT HART (American 1943-1999) A BRONZEFREDERICK ELLIOTT HART (American 1943-1999) A BRONZE SCULPTURE, "Ex Nihilo Fragment #3," 2005, signed in bronze, limited edition number 52/65, raised on a black granite plinth base. Height: 43" Width:See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmel renfro signed 2005 topps all american #27 trading card beckett 44495$78
3 days Left3 Kings AuctionIchiro Suzuki Autographed Signed 2005 Topps Turkey Red Card #50 Beckett 12668596$250
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2005 topps #242 jarrett jack signed card auto grade 10 PSA slabbed RC trail blaz$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2005 Topps #161 Jamaal Magloire Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hornets$76